Northeast Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
SailMaine | July 15-16, 2014

C420, Division (36 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16212Griffin Primeau Carolina Jimemdz Harraseeket Yacht Club/ harraseeket yacht club /0.00 1
24716Audrey Morin Sandy Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 2
34115Clifford Gilman Richard Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club/ KPYC /0.00 3
44725Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 4
51302Maximilian Freund Jennifer Killian SYC/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 5
67544Harrison Barfield Peter Kittredge Biddeford Pool Yacht Club/ Biddeford Pool Yacht Club /0.00 6
71301Nuala Spillane Annie Britton Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 7
86906Ben Palmer Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club Maine/ PYC /0.00 8
96211Joey Chomyn Emma Goldberg-Courtney Harraseeket Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club /0.00 9
107199Sierra Fahrman Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 10
117446Aidan Clark Caleb Gray BHYC/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 11
125718Connor Ratcliff Chris Booher MDICSC/ MDICSC /0.00 12
136612Joe Ricca Peter Mitchell KBIA (Kennebunk Beach Improvement Association)/ KBIA (Kennebunk Beach Improvement Association) /0.00 13
142919Katherine Bertolini Madison Lavigne Agamenticus Yachty Club/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 14
156807Lincoln Herrington Jackson Lardner KYC/ KYC /0.00 15
162017Connor Prisby Annabelle Weiser TEIA/ TEIA /0.00 16
171303Sally Apolinsky Tessa Houston Southport Yacht Club/ Southport yacht club /0.00 17
186214Ashley Arruda Carly Siemen Harraseeket Yatch Club/ HYC /0.00 18
196804Avery Reynolds Nathaniel Keyes KYC/ KYC /0.00 19
206905TbDEthan Brouder George Holt Portland Yacht Club/ Portlant Yacht Club /0.00 20
21VH188Jack Northrop Pierce Wood Agamenticus Yacht Club/ agamenticus yacht clue /0.00 21
22111Liam Robinson Luke Weiser TEIA/ TEIA /0.00 22
231305David Turley Madison Gaudette Southport Yacht Club/ Southport Yacht Club /0.00 23
246806Cecily Page Anna Villano KYC/ KYC /0.00 24
2551Hillary Umphrey Duncan Umphrey Biddeford Pool Yacht Club/ Biddeford Pool Yacht Club /0.00 25
266805Karina Steenberg Clover Slagle Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club/ Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club /0.00 26
277438Jax van der Veen Matthew McCuskey Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club/ Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 27
286215Timothy Siemen Emmett Smith Harraseeket Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 28
291891Anna Parker Alice Kenny TEIA/ TEIA /0.00 29
303822Anita Wray Emma Strong MDI Community Sailing/ MDI Community Sailing /0.00 30
31832Pippa Hodgkins Elizabeth Eames BPYC/ BPYC /0.00 31
324720Mason Saltz Christian Rowe SailMaine/ OYC /0.00 32
334442Olivia Jarvis AYC /0.00 33
345648Haaris Bjotvedt Nailah Bjotvedt Biddeford Pool Yacht Club/ Biddeford Pool Yacht Club /0.00 34
352914Laura Hoy Olivia Jarvis AYC/ Agamenticus Yacht Club /0.00 35
361151Connor Dillon Orrs Bailey /0.00 36

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network