Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Eastern Point Yacht Club | August 11-13, 2014

Optimist, Division blue (36 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
16489Ian McCaffrey Quannapowitt blue /0.00 4
28921Clayton Booma Manchester Yacht Club/ MSA blue /0.00 5
320947Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 6
411577Elizabeth Ayer Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 10
57529Maxwell Hetherington-Young Quannapowitt Yacht Club blue /0.00 13
613144Jack Dalton Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 15
7USA 15579Haley Andreasen Eastern Yacht Club/Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 16
87608Tyler Lubeck Pleon blue /0.00 17
921058Hannah Freeman Manchester Sailing Association blue /0.00 19
1016757Bryn Burton Pleon blue /0.00 20
119286Johnny Andrew AYC blue /0.00 22
1217977Kate Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club blue /0.00 23
1315288Lucy Tedford Pleon blue /0.00 24
1418875Luke Monnich Hingham YC blue /0.00 25
1520005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club blue /0.00 26
16117396Alden Irose Manchester Sailing Association blue /0.00 27
1716901Magdelaina Putnam PYC blue /0.00 28
1812969Abigail Borggaard Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 29
1920343Eliza Dunn Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 30
2010296Jamie Gabbay AYC blue /0.00 31
2119348charlie denker Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 35
22SBYC5Kathryn Coyne SBYC blue /0.00 36
2319900Nick Taylor Hingham yacht club blue /0.00 39
2419758Haley Nelson Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 42
2519450Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 43
268161Grace Taylor Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 44
2719777kate Rogers Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 45
2816399Sarah Hearns MSA blue /0.00 46
2918669Annie Hendrickson SBYC blue /0.00 47
308997Christopher Pandapas Pleon/Corinthian blue /0.00 48
311Charlie Coyne Sandy Bay Yacht Club blue /0.00 49
32159Jennifer ONeil Manchester Yacht Club blue /0.00 50
3316327Emma Rose Safford Sandy Bay YC blue /0.00 51
3413064Will Bryant Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 54
355459Lily Arnold Pleon blue /0.00 55
3616754Sydney Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club blue DNS/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division red (13 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116315Jed Bell Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 1
218566Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 2
319473Ben Monnich Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 7
416676Morgan Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 8
513545Hunter Zonnenberg Pleon red /0.00 9
66917Gavin Dowley Pleon red /0.00 11
714234Jasper Westhoven Pleon red /0.00 14
84267Alec Bodenski Pleon red /0.00 18
919991Tyler Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 21
1013070Edward Backman Pleon red /0.00 33
1119176Emma Brophy MSA red /0.00 37
1214993William Davis MSA red /0.00 38
1310561Lydia Brown Pleon red /0.00 56

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division white (8 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
16788Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club white /0.00 3
220265Leopold Seuss Pleon YC white /0.00 12
311876Benjamin Trotsky Sandy Bay Yacht Club white /0.00 32
420949Porter Bell Hingham YC white /0.00 34
514414Carl Meyer SBYC white /0.00 40
611708tom rogers Hingham Yacht Club white /0.00 41
7190Sean McCaffrey Quannapowitt white /0.00 52
819799Sam Dunn Hingham Yacht Club white /0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network