Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Eastern Point Yacht Club | August 11-13, 2014

C420, Division (51 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16366Tyler George jacquelyn keenan SBYC/ sbyc repeat/0.00 0
22249Clark Uhl Emily Croteau Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 1
37275Ethan Andersen James collins Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 2
47199Ben Palmer Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ /0.00 3
57498Pete Ross Matt Personeni Hingham Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 4
66690Shane MacLeod Katie Shinopoulos Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 5
76905Audrey Morin Sandy Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 6
84725Alyson Crowley Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/Richmond Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 7
96592Nate Tedford Grant Adam Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 8
106906Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ /0.00 9
113354Dennis Maclone amanda szczawinski Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 10
125068Peter Thibodeau Burton Mchugh Annisquam Yacht club/ Annisquam YC /0.00 11
1315Nicholas Fallon Jack Garrard Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 12
14902Rachel Foster Garrett McKinnon Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 13
156368Emma Perry Aaron George Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 14
166367Jeremy McCauley Gray Morrison Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ SBYC /0.00 15
177519Kyle Easton Gillian Winn Pleon/ Manchester Sailing /0.00 16
187340Emma Montgomery Cecilia Moreira Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 17
192141alex wong George Ryan pleon/ Pleon /0.00 18
20888Joe Menesale Matthew Bombard Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 19
211111Rennie Westcott Colleen McGowan Cohasset Yacht Club/ COhasset Yacht Club /0.00 20
226995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 21
234731Kelsey Detels Emma Bushman Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 22
246369Henry Mattson aidan flynn Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ sbyc /0.00 23
256346Remi Hutchins Alex Kerai Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 24
2618David Zymba Haley Clemson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 25
275015Milly Detels Annabelle Ayer Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 26
28CBI 1Lucas Jurgensen Estella Brenneman Community Boating Inc/ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 27
291Nicholas Pandapas Robert Ivers Pleon Yacht Club/ PLEON /0.00 28
305682Michael Houllahan michael yorsz Winchester Boat Club/ winchester /0.00 29
311112Max Willms Fisher Hunnewell Cohasset YC/ CYC /0.00 30
324672Rory Shaw Jack Garvey Manchester Sailing Association/ manchester Sailing Association /0.00 31
334192Ethan Cash Cameron Kelly Winthrop yacht club/ Medford boat club /0.00 32
346372Clare Coyne Evan Symes SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 33
354716Declan Lombard Ethan Brouder Severn Sailing Association/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 34
361468Olivia Cronin-Golomb Steven Young Quannapowit Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club /0.00 35
376366Jacquelyn Keenan Sandy Bay /0.00 36
38IJS 16Gabby Doucot tommy Cressey Ipswich Junior Sailing/ ipswich bay yacht club /0.00 37
396371Ollie Meyer Nina McCloy SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 38
403444Connor Murphy Liliana Barba Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 39
413363Jack Sheehan lily murphy Quannapowitt YC/ quinnapowitt /0.00 40
421110Bennett Tierney Carly Gundersen Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht CLub /0.00 41
43CBI 2Noah Lazarus Rick Boer Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 42
4419Ben Lawlor Annamira O'Toole Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 43
453356Nick Kersten Max Carbone Nahant Dory Club/ Nahant Dory Club /0.00 44
465628Baile Lazarus Rosie Crawford Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club /0.00 45
47tbdZoe Ting Katie Squires Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 52
48NAJack Murphy Annisquam Yacht Club DNS/0.00 52
496260Rowan Byrne Gillian Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association DNS/0.00 52
5011111Karlee Koswick Cohasset Yacht Club DNS/0.00 52
512949olivia madura Manchester Sailing Association DNS/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network