Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Eastern Point Yacht Club | August 11-13, 2014

Optimist, Division blue (36 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
18921Clayton Booma Manchester Yacht Club/ MSA blue /0.00 4
220005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club blue /0.00 5
3USA 15579Haley Andreasen Eastern Yacht Club/Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 7
46489Ian McCaffrey Quannapowitt blue /0.00 9
520343Eliza Dunn Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 10
618875Luke Monnich Hingham YC blue /0.00 13
718669Annie Hendrickson SBYC blue /0.00 14
819777kate Rogers Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 15
916327Emma Rose Safford Sandy Bay YC blue /0.00 16
1021058Hannah Freeman Manchester Sailing Association blue /0.00 18
1119900Nick Taylor Hingham yacht club blue /0.00 19
1216757Bryn Burton Pleon blue /0.00 20
1316901Magdelaina Putnam PYC blue /0.00 22
1419348charlie denker Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 23
1511577Elizabeth Ayer Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 25
1619450Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 28
1717977Kate Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club blue /0.00 29
18SBYC5Kathryn Coyne SBYC blue /0.00 31
1920947Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 33
201Charlie Coyne Sandy Bay Yacht Club blue /0.00 34
2115288Lucy Tedford Pleon blue /0.00 35
2219758Haley Nelson Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 36
237529Maxwell Hetherington-Young Quannapowitt Yacht Club blue /0.00 37
2416399Sarah Hearns MSA blue /0.00 38
258161Grace Taylor Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 39
2613144Jack Dalton Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 41
277608Tyler Lubeck Pleon blue /0.00 42
28117396Alden Irose Manchester Sailing Association blue /0.00 43
298997Christopher Pandapas Pleon/Corinthian blue /0.00 44
3012969Abigail Borggaard Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 45
319286Johnny Andrew AYC blue /0.00 46
3210296Jamie Gabbay AYC blue /0.00 53
335459Lily Arnold Pleon blue /0.00 54
34159Jennifer ONeil Manchester Yacht Club blue /0.00 55
3513064Will Bryant Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 56
3616754Sydney Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club blue DNS/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division red (13 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116315Jed Bell Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 1
214234Jasper Westhoven Pleon red /0.00 2
318566Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 3
416676Morgan Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 6
513545Hunter Zonnenberg Pleon red /0.00 8
619473Ben Monnich Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 12
719991Tyler Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 17
814993William Davis MSA red /0.00 24
96917Gavin Dowley Pleon red /0.00 27
1019176Emma Brophy MSA red /0.00 40
1113070Edward Backman Pleon red /0.00 47
1210561Lydia Brown Pleon red /0.00 50
134267Alec Bodenski Pleon red /0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division white (8 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120265Leopold Seuss Pleon YC white /0.00 11
219799Sam Dunn Hingham Yacht Club white /0.00 21
314414Carl Meyer SBYC white /0.00 26
420949Porter Bell Hingham YC white /0.00 30
511708tom rogers Hingham Yacht Club white /0.00 32
611876Benjamin Trotsky Sandy Bay Yacht Club white /0.00 48
76788Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club white /0.00 49
8190Sean McCaffrey Quannapowitt white /0.00 51

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network