Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Eastern Point Yacht Club | August 11-13, 2014

Optimist, Division blue (36 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
18921Clayton Booma Manchester Yacht Club/ MSA blue /0.00 2
26489Ian McCaffrey Quannapowitt blue /0.00 3
317977Kate Gilman Kittery Point Yacht Club blue /0.00 5
420005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club blue /0.00 7
520343Eliza Dunn Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 10
615288Lucy Tedford Pleon blue /0.00 12
7USA 15579Haley Andreasen Eastern Yacht Club/Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 13
818875Luke Monnich Hingham YC blue /0.00 14
919777kate Rogers Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 16
1019758Haley Nelson Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 21
1116901Magdelaina Putnam PYC blue /0.00 23
1221058Hannah Freeman Manchester Sailing Association blue /0.00 24
1319450Trent Hesselman Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 25
149286Johnny Andrew AYC blue /0.00 26
1512969Abigail Borggaard Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 27
1616327Emma Rose Safford Sandy Bay YC blue /0.00 28
177608Tyler Lubeck Pleon blue /0.00 29
1820947Philip Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 30
197529Maxwell Hetherington-Young Quannapowitt Yacht Club blue /0.00 31
2018669Annie Hendrickson SBYC blue /0.00 34
2119348charlie denker Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 35
2216399Sarah Hearns MSA blue /0.00 36
2316757Bryn Burton Pleon blue /0.00 37
24SBYC5Kathryn Coyne SBYC blue /0.00 39
255459Lily Arnold Pleon blue /0.00 41
261Charlie Coyne Sandy Bay Yacht Club blue /0.00 43
2713144Jack Dalton Pleon Yacht Club blue /0.00 44
2810296Jamie Gabbay AYC blue /0.00 45
298161Grace Taylor Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 46
308997Christopher Pandapas Pleon/Corinthian blue /0.00 47
3119900Nick Taylor Hingham yacht club blue /0.00 51
32117396Alden Irose Manchester Sailing Association blue /0.00 52
33159Jennifer ONeil Manchester Yacht Club blue /0.00 53
3413064Will Bryant Hingham Yacht Club blue /0.00 55
3511577Elizabeth Ayer Pleon Yacht Club blue DNS/0.00 58
3616754Sydney Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club blue DNS/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division red (13 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118566Michael Hill Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 1
214234Jasper Westhoven Pleon red /0.00 4
316676Morgan Langenhagen Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 6
416315Jed Bell Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 8
513545Hunter Zonnenberg Pleon red /0.00 9
619991Tyler Buckeridge Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 11
719473Ben Monnich Hingham Yacht Club red /0.00 18
86917Gavin Dowley Pleon red /0.00 20
914993William Davis MSA red /0.00 22
1019176Emma Brophy MSA red /0.00 32
114267Alec Bodenski Pleon red /0.00 38
1210561Lydia Brown Pleon red /0.00 48
1313070Edward Backman Pleon red /0.00 50

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist, Division white (8 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120949Porter Bell Hingham YC white /0.00 15
220265Leopold Seuss Pleon YC white /0.00 17
311876Benjamin Trotsky Sandy Bay Yacht Club white /0.00 19
46788Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club white /0.00 33
511708tom rogers Hingham Yacht Club white /0.00 40
619799Sam Dunn Hingham Yacht Club white /0.00 42
714414Carl Meyer SBYC white /0.00 49
8190Sean McCaffrey Quannapowitt white /0.00 54

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network