Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Eastern Point Yacht Club | August 11-13, 2014

C420, Division (51 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
16366Tyler George jacquelyn keenan SBYC/ sbyc repeat/0.00 0
218David Zymba Haley Clemson Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 1
32249Clark Uhl Emily Croteau Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 2
45068Peter Thibodeau Burton Mchugh Annisquam Yacht club/ Annisquam YC /0.00 3
57275Ethan Andersen James collins Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 4
6902Rachel Foster Garrett McKinnon Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 5
77498Pete Ross Matt Personeni Hingham Yacht Club/ HYC /0.00 6
87519Kyle Easton Gillian Winn Pleon/ Manchester Sailing /0.00 7
96368Emma Perry Aaron George Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 8
106690Shane MacLeod Katie Shinopoulos Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association /0.00 9
117199Ben Palmer Eric Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ /0.00 10
126906Grace Mooradian Ava Haag Portland Yacht Club/ /0.00 11
131111Rennie Westcott Colleen McGowan Cohasset Yacht Club/ COhasset Yacht Club /0.00 12
144725Alyson Crowley Elizabeth Babcock Portland Yacht Club/Richmond Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 13
156592Nate Tedford Grant Adam Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 14
163354Dennis Maclone amanda szczawinski Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 15
174731Kelsey Detels Emma Bushman Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 16
186369Henry Mattson aidan flynn Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ sbyc /0.00 17
196366Jacquelyn Keenan Sandy Bay /0.00 18
206905Audrey Morin Sandy Heilshorn Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 19
211112Max Willms Fisher Hunnewell Cohasset YC/ CYC /0.00 20
226367Jeremy McCauley Gray Morrison Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ SBYC /0.00 21
23888Joe Menesale Matthew Bombard Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center /0.00 22
2415Nicholas Fallon Jack Garrard Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 23
256995Abi Light Sylvie Studier Ithaca Yacht Club/ Ithaca Yacht Club /0.00 24
265015Milly Detels Annabelle Ayer Pleon/ Pleon /0.00 25
27IJS 16Gabby Doucot tommy Cressey Ipswich Junior Sailing/ ipswich bay yacht club /0.00 26
282141alex wong George Ryan pleon/ Pleon /0.00 27
295682Michael Houllahan michael yorsz Winchester Boat Club/ winchester /0.00 28
306346Remi Hutchins Alex Kerai Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 29
314672Rory Shaw Jack Garvey Manchester Sailing Association/ manchester Sailing Association /0.00 30
327340Emma Montgomery Cecilia Moreira Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club /0.00 31
336371Ollie Meyer Nina McCloy SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 32
344192Ethan Cash Cameron Kelly Winthrop yacht club/ Medford boat club /0.00 33
356372Clare Coyne Evan Symes SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club /0.00 34
364716Declan Lombard Ethan Brouder Severn Sailing Association/ Portland Yacht Club /0.00 35
373356Nick Kersten Max Carbone Nahant Dory Club/ Nahant Dory Club /0.00 36
383363Jack Sheehan lily murphy Quannapowitt YC/ quinnapowitt /0.00 37
393444Connor Murphy Liliana Barba Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program /0.00 38
401Nicholas Pandapas Robert Ivers Pleon Yacht Club/ PLEON /0.00 39
415628Baile Lazarus Rosie Crawford Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club /0.00 40
42CBI 2Noah Lazarus Rick Boer Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 41
4319Ben Lawlor Annamira O'Toole Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating Inc. /0.00 42
441110Bennett Tierney Carly Gundersen Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht CLub OCS/0.00 52
451468Olivia Cronin-Golomb Steven Young Quannapowit Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club OCS/0.00 52
46CBI 1Lucas Jurgensen Estella Brenneman Community Boating Inc/ Community Boating Inc. OCS/0.00 52
47tbdZoe Ting Katie Squires Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ DNS/0.00 52
48NAJack Murphy Annisquam Yacht Club DNS/0.00 52
492949olivia madura Manchester Sailing Association DNS/0.00 52
506260Rowan Byrne Gillian Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association DNS/0.00 52
5111111Karlee Koswick Cohasset Yacht Club DNS/0.00 52

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network