USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2014
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (95 boats)

Race 3 | July 21, 2014
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 21, 2014 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119626Michael Pinto OCYC Red /0.00 1
218307Jack Corbett Brigantine Yacht Club Red /0.00 2
318894Peter Taboada Island Heights Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
419285Tom Green SCYC Blue /0.00 4
516243Joseph Orrico Surf City Red /0.00 5
61790Joshua Zeelander blyc Blue /0.00 6
717220William Forbes Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
818498Eva Marie Fortunato Metedeconk River Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
915457Mark Koerner TRYC Red /0.00 9
1019641Colleen OBrien BHYC/Sail Strong Blue /0.00 10
1117375Ian Thomas LEHYC Red /0.00 11
1220974Harry Ricker SSYC Red /0.00 12
1314426Christopher Araujo Surf City Yacht Club Red /0.00 13
1417065Blythe Dewling BLYC Red /0.00 14
1519792Declan Botwinick SCYC Blue /0.00 15
1612945Stephen McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1719604Declan Grigg MRYC Red /0.00 17
1819632Michaela OBrien BHYC/Sail Strong Blue /0.00 18
1920570Maddie Demming Barnegat Light Yacht Club Red /0.00 19
2017815Ian Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
2116143Colin Schroeder LEHYC Red /0.00 21
2220513Charlie McKenzie MYC Blue /0.00 22
238656George Higham PBYC Blue /0.00 23
2420728william cornell Barnegat Light Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2510517Brielle Willoughby Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2620367Zachary York Cooper River Blue /0.00 26
2720960Bridget Green SCYC White /0.00 27
2820403Miya Preyer Metedeconk River Yacht Club Red /0.00 28
2915505Elizabeth Fortunato Metedeconk River Yacht Club Red /0.00 29
3014238Reece Eng Lehyc Red /0.00 30
3114003Grace Kegler LEHYC Blue /0.00 31
328647Mack Totman island Heights Red /0.00 32
3319786Shaanti Choi-Bose SSYC Blue /0.00 33
3414356Grace Denious BHYC White /0.00 34
359053Ben DeFonzo Toms River Yacht Club White /0.00 35
367496Ryan Lowry Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 36
3718913Quinn Collins IHYC Blue /0.00 37
3811204Marina Vaughan LEHYC Red /0.00 38
3919721Mercedes Escandon MCYC Blue /0.00 39
406964Maeve Faherty Brigantine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
4113409Connor Johnson LEHYC Blue /0.00 41
426496Mia Porter TRYC Red /0.00 42
436975Taylor Warwick IHYC Blue /0.00 43
4416010Patrick Bottin LEHYC Blue /0.00 44
4519080Aaron Sigmond-Warner SSYC Blue /0.00 45
4614250susan munger Shrewsbury Sailing & YC Red /0.00 46
47MBC 11Christopher Lucyk Monmouth Boat Club Blue /0.00 47
4810280Liam Kenneally mryc Red /0.00 48
4920373Kelsey Corbett IHYC Blue /0.00 49
5015423Kelly Moton Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 50
5114039Nicholas Eng Lehyc Red /0.00 51
5214299Sophia Edelblut-Frantz IHYC Blue /0.00 52
5317633Pilar Cundey BHYC White /0.00 53
5415315Megan Durrua Metedeconk River Blue /0.00 54
557502Ryan Heinzerling Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
5617787Sean Groskoph Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
5715256Matthew Rossignol Surf city yacht club Red /0.00 57
586581Katie Durrua Jenn Durrua Blue /0.00 58
5910882Iain Alvidrez BBYC Blue /0.00 59
6017738Duncan Hathaway Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 60
6118447Olivia Sieler BLYC Red /0.00 61
623468Courtney Kapp Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 62
6314248Mitchell Quinn SSYC Blue /0.00 63
6416768Betsy Muller NBYC Red /0.00 64
6512424Thomas Marino Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 65
666900Lydia Gargano Lavallette yacht club Red /0.00 66
677501Jack Quinn BHYC Blue /0.00 67
6816332Riley Walsh IHYC Blue /0.00 68
6912483Katharine Marriott MRYC Blue /0.00 69
7013319Nina Sigety Mantoloking Blue /0.00 70
7115691Jake Bennett Avalon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 71
7217692Will Hilfiker SSYC Blue /0.00 72
7316620Kendall Blundin Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 73
7412479Molly Meehan Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club Red /0.00 74
7512880Derek Hope Manasquan River Yacht Club White /0.00 75
7620164Caroline Kraus Metedeconk Blue /0.00 76
778336Thomas Warren Barnegat Light Yacht Club Blue /0.00 77
7812683Genevieve Danish MRYC Blue /0.00 78
7920227Patrick York Cooper River Blue /0.00 79
8011636Lucas Hope Manasquan River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 80
818006Griffin Lapham MYC White /0.00 81
828448Mark Taboada IHYC White /0.00 82
835496Anna Bottin LEHYC Blue /0.00 83
8412328Will Herrington Mantoloking YC Blue /0.00 84
8520396Jessica Boetticher Surf City Yacht Club Red /0.00 85
867118Collin Fredrickson Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 86
8712883Ethan Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 87
8819258Lindsey DeLuca MCYC Blue /0.00 88
898096Zachary Harriman Manasquan river yacht club Blue /0.00 89
909543Clay Yannazzone PBYC Blue /0.00 90
918012Alissa Kapp Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 91
9218561Bridget Nunan BHYC White /0.00 92
9315677Taylor Eng LEHYC Red /0.00 93
9410046Julianne Brinton SSYC Blue /0.00 94
9511892Olivia Todd BHYC Blue /0.00 95

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 21, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network