River Romp 2014: US Junior Olympic Sailing Regatta
Edison Sailing Center | October 18-19, 2014

Optimist Green (113 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 13:21:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
194Kaitlyn Liebel SYS /0.00 1
220233Preston Weaver CCSC /0.00 2
319710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 3
411546Jack Messer Sarasota Squadron /0.00 4
5USA 8119Adam Kullman SPYC /0.00 5
617716Rob Woithe MRPF /0.00 6
720958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 7
817742Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 8
911400Madi Icely SPYC /0.00 9
1014684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 10
1115836Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 11
121704Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 12
139136Evan Occhino Venice Yacht Club /0.00 13
1418289Charlotte Leigh CGSC /0.00 14
1512277Fortunato Occhino ESC /0.00 15
1620812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 16
1720280Asher Carriero NCSC /0.00 17
18189Lourdes Gallo KBYC /0.00 18
191008Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 19
2012801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 20
2113484Andrew Edwards Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 21
225436Kristian Scurtis coral reef yacht club /0.00 22
2315706Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
2418294Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 24
257002John Whyte ESC /0.00 25
262469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 26
275Blair Braddock TYCC /0.00 27
285792casey mason NCSC /0.00 28
2944Julia Conneely DIYC /0.00 29
307630grady paxton sysp /0.00 30
3124Matthew Carlson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 31
32177Andreas Infante KBYC /0.00 32
3318Ella Roulstone TYCC /0.00 33
341771Ali Murcia kbyc /0.00 34
3516456McAulay Jackson Carter SPYC /0.00 35
3618366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 36
377717Savannah Young DIYC /0.00 37
3816465Lauren Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
3918188Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 39
4015630Garrett Brooks Davis Island /0.00 40
4114490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 41
422Sam Roulstone Tampa Yacht and Country Club /0.00 42
4310676Kate Danielson SPYC /0.00 43
4419356Owen Wicks CCSC /0.00 44
4517660Joseph Smajdor VYBA /0.00 45
4611040Owen Maxwell Edison Sailing Center /0.00 46
471304Caden Martens Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 47
4810837Zachary Syska ESC /0.00 48
4910723Jacob Taliaferro Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 49
5010167Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 50
5120819Camden Sullivan MRPF /0.00 51
5217397Evan Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 52
5314288Stefan sosa CRYC /0.00 53
5417295James Freund MRPF /0.00 54
55131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 55
569335Zachary Laswick nscs /0.00 56
5719768Larry Thomas CCSC /0.00 57
5814691Colin Lawther SPYC /0.00 58
5917812Robert Rielly LYC /0.00 59
607Jackson Meade TYCC /0.00 60
6120141Thomas Oldale CCSC /0.00 61
622460Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 62
6314259Mason Sullivan MRPF /0.00 63
6413001kaden Sanders ESC /0.00 64
6588Enzo Royle Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 65
6616138logan rimel spyc /0.00 66
676Matthew Pittman Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 67
6820156Thomas Deiorio Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 68
6966mauricio barba Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 69
708641Reid Nelson DIYC /0.00 70
7112273Jonathan Geller Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 71
7213Trevor Honeycutt Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 72
7311437Alex Romero St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 73
747848Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 74
751947Kaiden Peers SYS /0.00 75
76474Chase Babair Edison Sailing Center /0.00 76
7717Alana Blanchard Edison Sailing Center /0.00 77
7816608Alexander Levin Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 78
7912281Cooper McMartin Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 79
809419Analise Delgado Spyc /0.00 80
8115211Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 81
8217805Chris Kelley VYBA /0.00 82
8321Abby Duplissey Sarasota Youth Sailing Association /0.00 83
8412998Parker Maxwell Edison Sailing Center /0.00 84
8516959Michael Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 85
86121Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 86
872077Johnny Raheb ESC /0.00 87
881397Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 88
8999Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 89
9022cate paxton sysp /0.00 90
914Jonathan Pittman Tampa Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
928Hamilton Leee Tampa Bay Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
9315Bode Nichols Davis Island DNF/0.00 114
9423Ayla Edwards Sarasota Youth Sailing DNF/0.00 114
9533Thomas Cura DIYC DNF/0.00 114
9671Charlotte Kennedy CRYC DNF/0.00 114
97111Ella Taylor LYC of Ft Lauderdale DNF/0.00 114
981551Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center DNF/0.00 114
991676Brayden Benesch Coral reef yacht club DNF/0.00 114
1008345Adam Sanders esc DNF/0.00 114
1019128Sebastian Zenow VYBA DNF/0.00 114
1029502Hailey See Edison Sailing Center DNF/0.00 114
1039757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
10410110Killian Embler Palm beach sailing club DNF/0.00 114
10512712Matthew McGonigal Clearwater ccsc DNF/0.00 114
10612863Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
10715531natalie gavrielov naples DNF/0.00 114
10815535Hailee Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
10916715Trevor Hicks SPYC DNF/0.00 114
11017128Maximilian Maister LYC DNF/0.00 114
11118927Kuno Paaach CCSC DNF/0.00 114
11297571Nile McBride Edison Sailing Center DNF/0.00 114
1139419Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club DNF/0.00 114

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 13:21:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network