River Romp 2014: US Junior Olympic Sailing Regatta
Edison Sailing Center | October 18-19, 2014

Optimist (123 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120497Alexander Gonzalez Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
211Bryce Tone Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 2
318318Cai Teague CCSC Blue /0.00 3
4USA 20965Chiara Bruzzi CRYC White /0.00 4
520964Giulio Zunino Bmunoz88 White /0.00 5
617848Mateo Farina CRYC Blue /0.00 6
720402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 7
8CAN1563Jack Groves CCSC Blue /0.00 8
911881Liliana Capiola NCSC Red /0.00 9
1017717Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 10
1118310Matthew King Team FOR White /0.00 11
1219812Connor Boland Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1314864John Modzelewski Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1419979Michael Arias Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 14
1520078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Blue /0.00 15
1619039J.J. (Jessica) Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing/spyc Blue /0.00 16
1717852Emily Bornarth US Sailing Center Martin county Blue /0.00 17
1817853Trevor Bornarth US Sailing Center Martin County Red /0.00 18
1919836Zachariah Schemel CRYC Blue /0.00 19
2020724Catherine Beatrix Lindsay Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 20
216788Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 21
2219294Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
2320401Emma Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
241810Nico Dreyfuss NCSC Blue /0.00 24
2520685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 25
2620793Javier Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 26
2717120Brian Cervoni Lyc Blue /0.00 27
2820246Danny Hughes NCSC Blue /0.00 28
29GOVITerra Ehrhart SYS Blue /0.00 29
3011167Madeline BRAMSON Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 30
3115551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Blue /0.00 31
32USA 17356Christian Ehrnrooth SFYC Red /0.00 32
3316465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 33
3415705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3518281Ethan Danielson SPYC White /0.00 35
3615103Mark Modzelewski Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 36
3714246Brandon Geller Seaside Park YC - Team FOR Red /0.00 37
3818295Mateo Rodriguez CCSC Red /0.00 38
39649Lizzy Schmidt CGSC Blue /0.00 39
4018058Katherine Nelson DIYC-Team FOR Blue /0.00 40
4111398Justin Merrell NCSC Blue /0.00 41
4215706Kaili Yap Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 42
4318736Tee Chulikavit CCSC Red /0.00 44
4421298Leopold Seuss Coral Reef White /0.00 45
4511813Maddie Hughes NCSC White /0.00 46
461120madison roy DIYS Blue /0.00 47
4717628Kailee Pierce NCSC Blue /0.00 48
4817693Christopher Capiola NCSC Blue /0.00 49
497246Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 51
5017401Luke King Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 52
5120818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax TEAM FOR - Sarasota Sailing Squadron White /0.00 53
5210684Abby Hayward Team FOR/DIYC Blue /0.00 54
5320390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
5416030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 56
5518963Watt Icely SPYC Blue /0.00 57
5619378PATRICK IGOE NCSC Blue /0.00 58
5717663Santiago Dillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 59
5812898Maverick Putnam CCSC Blue /0.00 60
59699Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC White /0.00 61
6081102William Shell DIYC Blue /0.00 62
6119787margaret courtney Team FOR/DIYC Blue /0.00 63
62341Connor Ehrich USSCMC White /0.00 64
630322Charles Nichols davis island Blue /0.00 66
6417395Ryan Gray DIYC Blue ZFP/20.00% 68
6518649Jacques Rive Coral Reef Sailing Club Blue ZFP/20.00% 75
6610677Adrian Winkelman CCSC Blue ZFP/20.00% 90
678Pharaoh Tyehimba DIYSF Blue DNS/0.00 124
684691William Fox SPYC Red DNS/0.00 124
697068Elizabeth Anderson Tampa Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 124
709069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 124
719533michael noble spyc Blue DNS/0.00 124
729843Sam Lindsay SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 124
7310009Haydon Saunders spyc Blue DNS/0.00 124
7410150Zachary Tonkin DIYSF Blue DNS/0.00 124
7510154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 124
7611168Emma Shakespeare SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 124
7712802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 124
7814303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White DNS/0.00 124
7914595Damian Uzonwanne DIYC White DNS/0.00 124
8014926Ethan Osborne Coral Reef Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 124
8115436Julia Johansson CRYC Red DNS/0.00 124
8215537Heather Kerns SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 124
8315727francisco garcia-montes CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 124
8415874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Blue DNS/0.00 124
8517629Blaire McCarthy SPYC Red DNS/0.00 124
8617854Eddie Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 124
8718300Alexander Temko CCSC Blue DNS/0.00 124
8818391johnny Magardino NCSC Red DNS/0.00 124
8918809Andrew Douglas NCSC Red DNS/0.00 124
9018811Enzo Menditto CRYC White DNS/0.00 124
9118888SPENCER BROOKS DAVIS ISLAND Blue DNS/0.00 124
9218897Connor Murphy CRYC Red DNS/0.00 124
9319075Anika Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 124
9419283Michael Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 124
9519308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNS/0.00 124
9619495Heidi Hicks SPYC Blue DNS/0.00 124
9719512Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red DNS/0.00 124
9819712Mia Hanes Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNS/0.00 124
9920005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 124
10020099Dmitriy Ovren NCSC Blue DNS/0.00 124
10120161Constantine "Jonathan" Scurtis CRYC White DNS/0.00 124
10220483Ashley See Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNS/0.00 124
10320730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNS/0.00 124
10420731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 124
10520780Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue DNS/0.00 124
10620796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club White DNS/0.00 124
10720797Stephan Baker CRYC White BFD/0.00% 124
10818278Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 124
10920944Mitchell Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 124
11019978Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club White BFD/0.00% 124
11110676Sidney Moyer SPYC White BFD/0.00% 124
11215756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue BFD/0.00% 124
11320008Kay Brunsvold SYSP Blue BFD/0.00% 124
11415993Emily Allen SPYC Blue BFD/0.00% 124
11515535Kiril Yakovenko LYC White BFD/0.00% 124
11617336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC White BFD/0.00% 124
11717413Chloe Hudgins US Sailing Center Martin County Blue BFD/0.00% 124
11820191Jane Scheiber Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue BFD/0.00% 124
11914768Carson Page Naples Comunity Sailing Center White BFD/0.00% 124
12020686Devin Wade Team FOR Blue BFD/0.00% 124
1218455Nicholas Joyner DIYC White BFD/0.00% 124
12216731callistA hopkins SPYC Blue BFD/0.00% 124
12316897Justin Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 124

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network