River Romp 2014: US Junior Olympic Sailing Regatta
Edison Sailing Center | October 18-19, 2014

Optimist Green (113 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
112277Fortunato Occhino ESC /0.00 1
218Ella Roulstone TYCC /0.00 2
320958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 3
444Julia Conneely DIYC /0.00 4
519356Owen Wicks CCSC /0.00 5
619710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 6
720819Camden Sullivan MRPF /0.00 7
811546Jack Messer Sarasota Squadron /0.00 8
914684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 9
1016465Lauren Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 10
1124Matthew Carlson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 11
1213484Andrew Edwards Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 12
13USA 8119Adam Kullman SPYC /0.00 13
1416138logan rimel spyc /0.00 14
1517742Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 15
1614288Stefan sosa CRYC /0.00 16
1712801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 17
1811400Madi Icely SPYC /0.00 18
1915706Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 19
20189Lourdes Gallo KBYC /0.00 20
217Jackson Meade TYCC /0.00 21
2210676Kate Danielson SPYC /0.00 22
2394Kaitlyn Liebel SYS /0.00 23
2420812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 24
252Sam Roulstone Tampa Yacht and Country Club /0.00 25
2615836Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 26
2717805Chris Kelley VYBA /0.00 27
2817812Robert Rielly LYC /0.00 28
2914691Colin Lawther SPYC /0.00 29
307630grady paxton sysp /0.00 30
3120233Preston Weaver CCSC /0.00 31
328641Reid Nelson DIYC /0.00 32
3310723Jacob Taliaferro Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 33
341551Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 34
359419Analise Delgado Spyc /0.00 35
361947Kaiden Peers SYS /0.00 36
3715630Garrett Brooks Davis Island /0.00 37
3817295James Freund MRPF /0.00 38
3917397Evan Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 39
4018289Charlotte Leigh CGSC /0.00 40
4120141Thomas Oldale CCSC /0.00 41
4214259Mason Sullivan MRPF /0.00 42
439136Evan Occhino Venice Yacht Club /0.00 43
441008Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 44
4519768Larry Thomas CCSC /0.00 45
4618366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 46
4720280Asher Carriero NCSC /0.00 47
482469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 48
491771Ali Murcia kbyc /0.00 49
5014490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 50
5115535Hailee Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 51
5212863Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 52
5317660Joseph Smajdor VYBA /0.00 53
544Jonathan Pittman Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 54
551676Brayden Benesch Coral reef yacht club /0.00 55
56474Chase Babair Edison Sailing Center /0.00 56
5718188Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 57
5818927Kuno Paaach CCSC /0.00 58
5916959Michael Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 59
601304Caden Martens Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 60
61177Andreas Infante KBYC /0.00 61
6216715Trevor Hicks SPYC /0.00 62
6310110Killian Embler Palm beach sailing club /0.00 63
64131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 64
651704Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 65
6610837Zachary Syska ESC /0.00 66
6711437Alex Romero St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 67
6817716Rob Woithe MRPF /0.00 68
6913001kaden Sanders ESC /0.00 69
705Blair Braddock TYCC /0.00 70
712077Johnny Raheb ESC /0.00 71
725792casey mason NCSC /0.00 72
737717Savannah Young DIYC /0.00 73
741397Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 74
7512998Parker Maxwell Edison Sailing Center /0.00 75
7612712Matthew McGonigal Clearwater ccsc /0.00 76
7715211Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 77
7899Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 78
7910167Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 79
809128Sebastian Zenow VYBA /0.00 80
817002John Whyte ESC /0.00 81
8217128Maximilian Maister LYC /0.00 82
8366mauricio barba Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 83
849502Hailey See Edison Sailing Center /0.00 84
852460Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 85
8620156Thomas Deiorio Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 86
8711040Owen Maxwell Edison Sailing Center /0.00 87
8812273Jonathan Geller Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 88
899335Zachary Laswick nscs /0.00 89
9033Thomas Cura DIYC /0.00 90
915436Kristian Scurtis coral reef yacht club /0.00 91
92111Ella Taylor LYC of Ft Lauderdale /0.00 92
9321Abby Duplissey Sarasota Youth Sailing Association /0.00 93
9497571Nile McBride Edison Sailing Center /0.00 94
9588Enzo Royle Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 95
9613Trevor Honeycutt Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 96
9712281Cooper McMartin Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 97
989757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 98
997848Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 99
1006Matthew Pittman Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 100
101121Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 101
10217Alana Blanchard Edison Sailing Center /0.00 102
10322cate paxton sysp /0.00 103
10416608Alexander Levin Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 104
10515531natalie gavrielov naples /0.00 105
10615Bode Nichols Davis Island /0.00 106
1079419Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 107
1088Hamilton Leee Tampa Bay Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
10923Ayla Edwards Sarasota Youth Sailing DNF/0.00 114
11071Charlotte Kennedy CRYC DNF/0.00 114
1118345Adam Sanders esc DNF/0.00 114
11216456McAulay Jackson Carter SPYC DNF/0.00 114
11318294Matias Etchart CGSC DNF/0.00 114

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network