River Romp 2014: US Junior Olympic Sailing Regatta
Edison Sailing Center | October 18-19, 2014

Optimist (123 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120944Mitchell Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
220797Stephan Baker CRYC White /0.00 2
320497Alexander Gonzalez Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
415436Julia Johansson CRYC Red /0.00 4
515756Berta Puig Coral Reef Yatch Club Blue /0.00 5
611Bryce Tone Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 6
7USA 20965Chiara Bruzzi CRYC White /0.00 7
817629Blaire McCarthy SPYC Red /0.00 8
917717Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1020730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 10
1119712Mia Hanes Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 11
1220078Liam O'Keefe CRYC Blue /0.00 12
1316897Justin Callahan Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1418278Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1518295Mateo Rodriguez CCSC Red /0.00 15
1614926Ethan Osborne Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1720724Catherine Beatrix Lindsay Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 17
1820246Danny Hughes NCSC Blue /0.00 18
1915537Heather Kerns SPYC Blue /0.00 19
2015551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Blue /0.00 20
2118310Matthew King Team FOR White /0.00 21
2219308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 22
2320731Griffin CLARK Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
2419075Anika Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2517848Mateo Farina CRYC Blue /0.00 25
2616731callistA hopkins SPYC Blue /0.00 26
2718649Jacques Rive Coral Reef Sailing Club Blue /0.00 27
2820402Ella Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2917663Santiago Dillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 29
3020818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax TEAM FOR - Sarasota Sailing Squadron White /0.00 30
3114246Brandon Geller Seaside Park YC - Team FOR Red /0.00 31
32CAN1563Jack Groves CCSC Blue /0.00 32
3312802Denver Rozzo Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 33
3418391johnny Magardino NCSC Red /0.00 34
3521298Leopold Seuss Coral Reef White /0.00 35
361810Nico Dreyfuss NCSC Blue /0.00 36
3715993Emily Allen SPYC Blue /0.00 37
3820099Dmitriy Ovren NCSC Blue /0.00 38
3920161Constantine "Jonathan" Scurtis CRYC White /0.00 39
4018811Enzo Menditto CRYC White /0.00 40
4117120Brian Cervoni Lyc Blue /0.00 41
4210676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 42
4320685Alex Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 43
4419294Kyle Bramson Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4520401Emma Marsden Coral Reef Yacht Club Red /0.00 45
4620390Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 46
4720005Peter Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 47
4814768Carson Page Naples Comunity Sailing Center White /0.00 48
4920796Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 49
5015103Mark Modzelewski Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 50
5119787margaret courtney Team FOR/DIYC Blue /0.00 51
529843Sam Lindsay SPYC Blue /0.00 52
5314864John Modzelewski Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 53
5419039J.J. (Jessica) Smith Sarasota Youth Sailing/spyc Blue /0.00 54
5519283Michael Cruz-Bustillo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red /0.00 55
5611398Justin Merrell NCSC Blue /0.00 56
5717852Emily Bornarth US Sailing Center Martin county Blue /0.00 57
5820793Javier Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 58
5920008Kay Brunsvold SYSP Blue /0.00 59
6019378PATRICK IGOE NCSC Blue /0.00 60
6118058Katherine Nelson DIYC-Team FOR Blue /0.00 61
6211168Emma Shakespeare SPYC Blue /0.00 62
6312898Maverick Putnam CCSC Blue /0.00 63
6417401Luke King Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 64
6514303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 65
6611813Maddie Hughes NCSC White /0.00 66
6720191Jane Scheiber Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 67
6818897Connor Murphy CRYC Red /0.00 68
6919812Connor Boland Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 69
7017413Chloe Hudgins US Sailing Center Martin County Blue /0.00 70
7116465Anderson Treese Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 71
7220686Devin Wade Team FOR Blue /0.00 72
7315705Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
7410150Zachary Tonkin DIYSF Blue /0.00 74
7519979Michael Arias Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 75
7618318Cai Teague CCSC Blue /0.00 76
7717628Kailee Pierce NCSC Blue /0.00 77
787246Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 78
7919836Zachariah Schemel CRYC Blue /0.00 79
809069Mattias Castilla Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 80
816788Audrey Foley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 81
8215535Kiril Yakovenko LYC White /0.00 82
8310677Adrian Winkelman CCSC Blue /0.00 83
8410154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue /0.00 84
8515706Kaili Yap Edison Sailing Center Red /0.00 85
8619978Jonathan Siegel Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 86
8718809Andrew Douglas NCSC Red /0.00 87
88699Dorothy Mendelblatt SPYC White /0.00 88
8920964Giulio Zunino Bmunoz88 White /0.00 89
9017854Eddie Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 90
9114595Damian Uzonwanne DIYC White /0.00 91
9219495Heidi Hicks SPYC Blue /0.00 92
9318963Watt Icely SPYC Blue /0.00 93
949533michael noble spyc Blue /0.00 94
9517693Christopher Capiola NCSC Blue /0.00 95
96341Connor Ehrich USSCMC White /0.00 96
9781102William Shell DIYC Blue /0.00 97
9818888SPENCER BROOKS DAVIS ISLAND Blue /0.00 98
9911881Liliana Capiola NCSC Red /0.00 99
1001120madison roy DIYS Blue /0.00 100
1018455Nicholas Joyner DIYC White /0.00 101
102649Lizzy Schmidt CGSC Blue /0.00 102
103USA 17356Christian Ehrnrooth SFYC Red BFD/0.00% 109
10417395Ryan Gray DIYC Blue BFD/0.00% 110
10519512Cesare Allocco Key Biscayne Yacht Club Red BFD/0.00% 111
10617336Daniela Dreyfuss NCSC White BFD/0.00% 112
1074691William Fox SPYC Red BFD/0.00% 113
1087068Elizabeth Anderson Tampa Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 114
10910009Haydon Saunders spyc Blue BFD/0.00% 115
11010684Abby Hayward Team FOR/DIYC Blue BFD/0.00% 116
11111167Madeline BRAMSON Key Biscayne Yacht Club White BFD/0.00% 117
11215727francisco garcia-montes CRYC Blue BFD/0.00% 118
11317853Trevor Bornarth US Sailing Center Martin County Red BFD/0.00% 119
11418281Ethan Danielson SPYC White BFD/0.00% 120
11518736Tee Chulikavit CCSC Red BFD/0.00% 121
11620780Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue BFD/0.00% 122
11718300Alexander Temko CCSC Blue BFD/0.00% 123
11815874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Blue DNC/0.00 124
11916030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNS/0.00 124
120GOVITerra Ehrhart SYS Blue DNF/0.00 124
1218Pharaoh Tyehimba DIYSF Blue DNF/0.00 124
1220322Charles Nichols davis island Blue DNF/0.00 124
12320483Ashley See Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNF/0.00 124

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network