River Romp 2014: US Junior Olympic Sailing Regatta
Edison Sailing Center | October 18-19, 2014

Optimist Green (113 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
112801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 1
217742Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 2
3USA 8119Adam Kullman SPYC /0.00 3
417660Joseph Smajdor VYBA /0.00 4
513484Andrew Edwards Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 5
612277Fortunato Occhino ESC /0.00 6
724Matthew Carlson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 7
814288Stefan sosa CRYC /0.00 8
915706Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 9
1017812Robert Rielly LYC /0.00 10
111008Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 11
122469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 12
1318366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 13
1414691Colin Lawther SPYC /0.00 14
1510723Jacob Taliaferro Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 15
1644Julia Conneely DIYC /0.00 16
1710837Zachary Syska ESC /0.00 17
1819710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 18
1917295James Freund MRPF /0.00 19
20474Chase Babair Edison Sailing Center /0.00 20
2110676Kate Danielson SPYC /0.00 21
2211546Jack Messer Sarasota Squadron /0.00 22
2316959Michael Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 23
2411437Alex Romero St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 24
2516456McAulay Jackson Carter SPYC /0.00 25
2614490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 26
271771Ali Murcia kbyc /0.00 27
2811400Madi Icely SPYC /0.00 28
299136Evan Occhino Venice Yacht Club /0.00 29
3010167Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 30
3113001kaden Sanders ESC /0.00 31
3217397Evan Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 32
338641Reid Nelson DIYC /0.00 33
3417805Chris Kelley VYBA /0.00 34
3520819Camden Sullivan MRPF /0.00 35
364Jonathan Pittman Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 36
371551Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 37
3820812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 38
3912712Matthew McGonigal Clearwater ccsc /0.00 39
4019356Owen Wicks CCSC /0.00 40
419419Analise Delgado Spyc /0.00 41
421304Caden Martens Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 42
43177Andreas Infante KBYC /0.00 43
4420233Preston Weaver CCSC /0.00 44
4520141Thomas Oldale CCSC /0.00 45
4617716Rob Woithe MRPF /0.00 46
471947Kaiden Peers SYS /0.00 47
4820958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 48
4915836Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
5018294Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 50
5188Enzo Royle Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 51
5214684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 52
5322cate paxton sysp /0.00 53
5415Bode Nichols Davis Island /0.00 54
55189Lourdes Gallo KBYC /0.00 55
5618Ella Roulstone TYCC /0.00 56
5720280Asher Carriero NCSC /0.00 57
5897571Nile McBride Edison Sailing Center /0.00 58
595436Kristian Scurtis coral reef yacht club /0.00 59
6099Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 60
6115630Garrett Brooks Davis Island /0.00 61
6216715Trevor Hicks SPYC /0.00 62
632460Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 63
649419Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 64
6516465Lauren Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 65
6616138logan rimel spyc /0.00 66
6712998Parker Maxwell Edison Sailing Center /0.00 67
681704Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 68
69131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 69
707717Savannah Young DIYC /0.00 70
7194Kaitlyn Liebel SYS /0.00 71
721397Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 72
737Jackson Meade TYCC /0.00 73
7415535Hailee Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 74
7514259Mason Sullivan MRPF /0.00 75
7619768Larry Thomas CCSC /0.00 76
7711040Owen Maxwell Edison Sailing Center /0.00 77
787630grady paxton sysp /0.00 78
795792casey mason NCSC /0.00 79
8066mauricio barba Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 80
815Blair Braddock TYCC /0.00 81
827002John Whyte ESC /0.00 82
8316608Alexander Levin Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 83
8415211Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 84
8515531natalie gavrielov naples /0.00 85
8612863Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 86
8713Trevor Honeycutt Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 87
889335Zachary Laswick nscs /0.00 88
896Matthew Pittman Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 89
9018188Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 90
9112273Jonathan Geller Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 91
9210110Killian Embler Palm beach sailing club /0.00 92
931676Brayden Benesch Coral reef yacht club /0.00 93
949502Hailey See Edison Sailing Center /0.00 94
957848Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 95
969128Sebastian Zenow VYBA /0.00 96
9720156Thomas Deiorio Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 97
9833Thomas Cura DIYC /0.00 98
9912281Cooper McMartin Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 99
10017Alana Blanchard Edison Sailing Center /0.00 100
1012Sam Roulstone Tampa Yacht and Country Club DNF/0.00 114
1028Hamilton Leee Tampa Bay Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
10321Abby Duplissey Sarasota Youth Sailing Association DNF/0.00 114
10423Ayla Edwards Sarasota Youth Sailing DNF/0.00 114
10571Charlotte Kennedy CRYC DNF/0.00 114
106111Ella Taylor LYC of Ft Lauderdale DNF/0.00 114
107121Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
1082077Johnny Raheb ESC DNF/0.00 114
1099757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
11017128Maximilian Maister LYC DNF/0.00 114
11118289Charlotte Leigh CGSC DNF/0.00 114
11218927Kuno Paaach CCSC DNF/0.00 114
1138345Adam Sanders esc DNS/0.00 114

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network