River Romp 2014: US Junior Olympic Sailing Regatta
Edison Sailing Center | October 18-19, 2014

Laser Radial (44 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1204424Scott Rasmussen Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 1
21191997Luke Welker Lauderdale YC /0.00 2
3204411Jack Gower Team For/ ESC /0.00 3
4178919Jensen McTighe Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 4
5184427Hallie Schiffman Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 5
6204417Gage Wilson Edison Sailing Center /0.00 6
7203639Josh Dochoda St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 7
8207135Jacob Fisker-Andersen none /0.00 8
9173229Conner Correll Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 9
101772651Connor Nelson DIYC /0.00 10
11184546Courtney Purcell Sailfit /ESC /0.00 11
12204430max gillette Karin Gillette /0.00 12
13206097Chase Burwell Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club /0.00 13
14178298Gage Schoenherr Sailfit/ Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 14
15182368Conner Harding LYC/Naples /0.00 15
16177328Kyle Dochoda St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 16
17170001Drew Hayward DIYC /0.00 17
18190471ANGELO MEHTALA SYS /0.00 18
19199776Stephen Streater Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 19
20187797Alex Walke Edison Sailing Center /0.00 20
21186538Matthew Magardino NCSC /0.00 21
22178060Adrian Martinez CGSC /0.00 22
23204409SAM TOBIO Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 23
24199334John Hench Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
25203631Grant Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 25
26187843Prescott Coleman Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
27199402Ciara Dorsay Team FOR/SYS /0.00 27
28131019Conrad Vandlik Team FOR/MYC /0.00 28
29194084Jonathan King Team FOR /0.00 29
30199209Ian Sanders ESC /0.00 30
31205449Alejandro Holz Coconut Grove Sailing Club (CGSC) /0.00 31
32194528nicholas Lovisa sYs /0.00 32
33190479Ryan Guth Lauderdale Yacht Club/UKSC /0.00 33
34161125Jonathan Joyner DIYC /0.00 34
35194543Isabella Lemole SYSP /0.00 35
36204772Santiago Holz Coconut Grove Sailing Club (CGSC) /0.00 36
37199574Katie Freeley Bradenton /0.00 37
38199398Ruben Perez Edison Sailing Center /0.00 38
39191992Kevin Merten Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 45
40140468Andre Guaragna USSC Miami BFD/0.00% 45
41187979LILLIAN MYERS SYSP BFD/0.00% 45
42191949Nevin Avila SPYC BFD/0.00% 45
43204421Louisa Nordstrom Team For /SYS BFD/0.00% 45
44185458Daniel O farril Coconut Grove Sailing Club BFD/0.00% 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network