River Romp 2014: US Junior Olympic Sailing Regatta
Edison Sailing Center | October 18-19, 2014

Optimist Green (113 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
117742Miles Wolff Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 1
215706Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 2
317295James Freund MRPF /0.00 3
416465Lauren Russler Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
524Matthew Carlson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 5
614288Stefan sosa CRYC /0.00 6
7177Andreas Infante KBYC /0.00 7
820958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 8
920812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 9
1015630Garrett Brooks Davis Island /0.00 10
1112801Anna Vasilieva LYC /0.00 11
1217397Evan Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 12
1312277Fortunato Occhino ESC /0.00 13
1419710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 14
152Sam Roulstone Tampa Yacht and Country Club /0.00 15
1610676Kate Danielson SPYC /0.00 16
17USA 8119Adam Kullman SPYC /0.00 17
1812712Matthew McGonigal Clearwater ccsc /0.00 18
1917716Rob Woithe MRPF /0.00 19
2011400Madi Icely SPYC /0.00 20
2118366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 21
2218Ella Roulstone TYCC /0.00 22
23189Lourdes Gallo KBYC /0.00 23
2420233Preston Weaver CCSC /0.00 24
2520280Asher Carriero NCSC /0.00 25
267630grady paxton sysp /0.00 26
271397Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 27
2816138logan rimel spyc /0.00 28
29474Chase Babair Edison Sailing Center /0.00 29
301008Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 30
3116959Michael Morley Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 31
3211437Alex Romero St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 32
3317812Robert Rielly LYC /0.00 33
3414684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 34
3518289Charlotte Leigh CGSC /0.00 35
367Jackson Meade TYCC /0.00 36
3712273Jonathan Geller Davis Island Yacht Club /0.00 37
388641Reid Nelson DIYC /0.00 38
3913001kaden Sanders ESC /0.00 39
4014259Mason Sullivan MRPF /0.00 40
419419Analise Delgado Spyc /0.00 41
425792casey mason NCSC /0.00 42
439128Sebastian Zenow VYBA /0.00 43
4418927Kuno Paaach CCSC /0.00 44
457717Savannah Young DIYC /0.00 45
4615531natalie gavrielov naples /0.00 46
4719768Larry Thomas CCSC /0.00 47
481947Kaiden Peers SYS /0.00 48
491771Ali Murcia kbyc /0.00 49
5014490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 50
511704Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 51
5215535Hailee Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 52
5394Kaitlyn Liebel SYS /0.00 53
5418188Peyton Weaver CCSC /0.00 54
559419Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 55
564Jonathan Pittman Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 56
572077Johnny Raheb ESC /0.00 57
586Matthew Pittman Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 58
597848Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 59
607002John Whyte ESC /0.00 60
612469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 61
6214691Colin Lawther SPYC /0.00 62
639136Evan Occhino Venice Yacht Club /0.00 63
6415211Trent Boicheff St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 64
6513484Andrew Edwards Tampa Yacht Club /0.00 65
6618294Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 66
6710837Zachary Syska ESC /0.00 67
6820141Thomas Oldale CCSC /0.00 68
6944Julia Conneely DIYC /0.00 69
7019356Owen Wicks CCSC /0.00 70
71121Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 71
7216456McAulay Jackson Carter SPYC /0.00 72
7316608Alexander Levin Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 73
74111Ella Taylor LYC of Ft Lauderdale /0.00 74
7510723Jacob Taliaferro Clearwater Sailing Center /0.00 75
76131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 76
7771Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 77
7820819Camden Sullivan MRPF /0.00 78
7915836Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 79
8012998Parker Maxwell Edison Sailing Center /0.00 80
8111546Jack Messer Sarasota Squadron /0.00 81
8297571Nile McBride Edison Sailing Center /0.00 82
8399Callen Burnett DIYC /0.00 83
8417660Joseph Smajdor VYBA /0.00 84
8566mauricio barba Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 85
8622cate paxton sysp /0.00 86
8711040Owen Maxwell Edison Sailing Center /0.00 87
8812863Nicolas Aulet-Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 88
8916715Trevor Hicks SPYC /0.00 89
901676Brayden Benesch Coral reef yacht club /0.00 90
9117805Chris Kelley VYBA /0.00 91
929757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 92
931304Caden Martens Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 93
9488Enzo Royle Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 94
959502Hailey See Edison Sailing Center /0.00 95
9610167Ava Shakespeare SPYC /0.00 96
975436Kristian Scurtis coral reef yacht club /0.00 97
9820156Thomas Deiorio Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 98
9917128Maximilian Maister LYC /0.00 99
1005Blair Braddock TYCC /0.00 100
1011551Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 101
10233Thomas Cura DIYC /0.00 102
10312281Cooper McMartin Clearwater Community Sailing Center /0.00 103
10413Trevor Honeycutt Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 104
1059335Zachary Laswick nscs /0.00 105
10621Abby Duplissey Sarasota Youth Sailing Association /0.00 106
10710110Killian Embler Palm beach sailing club /0.00 107
10815Bode Nichols Davis Island /0.00 108
1092460Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 109
1108Hamilton Leee Tampa Bay Yacht Club DNF/0.00 114
11117Alana Blanchard Edison Sailing Center DNF/0.00 114
11223Ayla Edwards Sarasota Youth Sailing DNF/0.00 114
1138345Adam Sanders esc DNF/0.00 114

Race Information: Start Date/Time = October 18, 2014 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network