2015 Albacore International Championship
Sarasota Sailing Squadron | March 19-27, 2015

Albacore (44 boats)

Race 11
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 27, 2015 11:51:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18198James Stanley Julie Stuat OHCC/ /0.00 1
27363Darren Monster Tony Zakrajsek OHCC/ /0.00 2
38200Barney Harris David Byron PRSA/ /0.00 3
48185George Carter Almir Tavares Mooredale Sailing Club/ /0.00 4
58209Judy Armstrong Paul Armstrong Scalind Dam Sailing Club/ /0.00 5
68202Geoff Moore Christine Short RCYC/ /0.00 6
78013Tim Woodford Caleb Woodford queens recreational boating association/ /0.00 7
88184Paul Clifford Mia Drake Brandt Westwood Sailing Club/ /0.00 8
98128Jeremy Rook Shigeaki Takezoe Lyme Regis S C/ /0.00 9
108191Sterling Spruill Sidney Spruill Hampton YC/ /0.00 10
117419Ken Clarke Cathyann White OUTER HARBOUR CENTREBOARD CLUB/ /0.00 11
12CAN 7700Chris Gorton Henry Pedro Shelbourne YC/ /0.00 12
138183Jude Brown Lee Sayasithaena none/ /0.00 13
148192Nev Herbert Mark Fowler Royal Lymington Yacht Club/ /0.00 14
157243Ian Brayshaw Jenny Gibbons Outer Harbour Centreboard Club/ /0.00 15
168220Jeff Krause Anna Sepko Mooredale/ /0.00 16
178125Michael Heinsdorf Farley Will PRSA/ /0.00 17
187984Khin Thein Aung Aung Kyaw -/ /0.00 18
198178Chris Maslowski Chris Bennet St. James Town Sailing Club/ /0.00 19
207971Marty Minot Jordan Minot None/ /0.00 20
216959Richard Smith George Smith Benfleet Yacht Club/ /0.00 21
228133Mike Banner Graham Darvill Leigh and Lowton/ /0.00 22
238195Michael Williamson Michelle Adolph TISC/ /0.00 23
248120Pasquale Leone Michael Webber St Jamestown Sailing Club/ /0.00 24
258201Brock Munro Danny Pohrofsky Westwood Sailing Club/ /0.00 25
268123Robert Bear Anne Savage West River Sailing Club/ /0.00 26
278149David Provan TBD ? OHCC/RCYC/ /0.00 27
286504Stephen Bailey Beth Smith The Nottingham Sailing Club/ /0.00 28
298023Nicholas Allen Marisa Allen PRSA/ /0.00 29
30GBR 7987Howard Witt David Young Maindenhead Sailing club UK/ /0.00 30
318027Daphne Byron Ross Sorci WRSC/ /0.00 31
326731Adam Nicholson Julie Postit RCYC/OHCC/ /0.00 32
338000Trevor Smith Ann Smith Parkstone Yacht Club/ /0.00 33
348021Jim Graham Susan Graham PRSA/ DNC/0.00 45
358069Barry Wicks Sam Wicks Maidenhead Sailing Club/ DNC/0.00 45
368083Lloyd Leonard Gary Bain PRSA/ DNC/0.00 45
378122Rolf Zeisler Sue Zeisler WRSC/ DNC/0.00 45
388134Kenneth Richards Davie Hodgson SCALING DAM SAILING CLUB/ DNC/0.00 45
398150Christine Kelly Bruce ? Mooredale Sailing Club/ DNC/0.00 45
408154Hazel Smith Andy Smith Tewkesbury Cruising and Sailing Club/ DNC/0.00 45
418155Matthew Thompson Ellie Thompson Tewkesbury Cruising and Sailing Club/ DNC/0.00 45
428167Ken Yamazaki Lynn Pashleigh J-Town/ DNC/0.00 45
438171Teresa Miolla John Bennet QCYC/ DNC/0.00 45
448199Greg Jordan Andrew Shireman West River (inactive status)/ DNC/0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 27, 2015 11:51:00,
Principal Race Officer: Fairlie Brinkley

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network