2015 Albacore International Championship
Sarasota Sailing Squadron | March 19-27, 2015

Albacore (44 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 24, 2015 14:23:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
18185George Carter Almir Tavares Mooredale Sailing Club/ /0.00 1
28202Geoff Moore Christine Short RCYC/ /0.00 2
38198James Stanley Julie Stuat OHCC/ /0.00 3
47243Ian Brayshaw Jenny Gibbons Outer Harbour Centreboard Club/ /0.00 4
58128Jeremy Rook Shigeaki Takezoe Lyme Regis S C/ /0.00 5
67363Darren Monster Tony Zakrajsek OHCC/ /0.00 6
78200Barney Harris David Byron PRSA/ /0.00 7
88199Greg Jordan Andrew Shireman West River (inactive status)/ /0.00 8
98220Jeff Krause Anna Sepko Mooredale/ /0.00 9
108150Christine Kelly Bruce ? Mooredale Sailing Club/ /0.00 10
118209Judy Armstrong Paul Armstrong Scalind Dam Sailing Club/ /0.00 11
128171Teresa Miolla John Bennet QCYC/ /0.00 12
136731Adam Nicholson Julie Postit RCYC/OHCC/ /0.00 13
148184Paul Clifford Mia Drake Brandt Westwood Sailing Club/ /0.00 14
158120Pasquale Leone Michael Webber St Jamestown Sailing Club/ /0.00 15
168191Sterling Spruill Sidney Spruill Hampton YC/ /0.00 16
176504Stephen Bailey Beth Smith The Nottingham Sailing Club/ /0.00 17
188192Nev Herbert Mark Fowler Royal Lymington Yacht Club/ /0.00 18
198125Michael Heinsdorf Farley Will PRSA/ /0.00 19
208149David Provan TBD ? OHCC/RCYC/ /0.00 20
217971Marty Minot Jordan Minot None/ /0.00 21
228201Brock Munro Danny Pohrofsky Westwood Sailing Club/ /0.00 22
238183Jude Brown Lee Sayasithaena none/ /0.00 23
248155Matthew Thompson Ellie Thompson Tewkesbury Cruising and Sailing Club/ /0.00 24
257419Ken Clarke Cathyann White OUTER HARBOUR CENTREBOARD CLUB/ /0.00 25
26CAN 7700Chris Gorton Henry Pedro Shelbourne YC/ /0.00 26
278122Rolf Zeisler Sue Zeisler WRSC/ /0.00 27
288167Ken Yamazaki Lynn Pashleigh J-Town/ /0.00 28
298000Trevor Smith Ann Smith Parkstone Yacht Club/ /0.00 29
308013Tim Woodford Caleb Woodford queens recreational boating association/ /0.00 30
318023Nicholas Allen Marisa Allen PRSA/ /0.00 31
328178Chris Maslowski Chris Bennet St. James Town Sailing Club/ /0.00 32
33GBR 7987Howard Witt David Young Maindenhead Sailing club UK/ /0.00 33
348134Kenneth Richards Davie Hodgson SCALING DAM SAILING CLUB/ /0.00 34
358027Daphne Byron Ross Sorci WRSC/ /0.00 35
368195Michael Williamson Michelle Adolph TISC/ /0.00 36
378069Barry Wicks Sam Wicks Maidenhead Sailing Club/ /0.00 37
387984Khin Thein Aung Aung Kyaw -/ /0.00 38
398133Mike Banner Graham Darvill Leigh and Lowton/ /0.00 39
408123Robert Bear Anne Savage West River Sailing Club/ /0.00 40
418083Lloyd Leonard Gary Bain PRSA/ /0.00 41
426959Richard Smith George Smith Benfleet Yacht Club/ /0.00 42
438154Hazel Smith Andy Smith Tewkesbury Cruising and Sailing Club/ /0.00 43
448021Jim Graham Susan Graham PRSA/ /0.00 44

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 24, 2015 14:23:00,
Principal Race Officer: Fairlie Brinkley

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network