2014 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 06-07, 2014

Optimist Green, Division (67 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 06, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
115032Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
217710Sofia Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 2
314684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 3
414106Jose Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 4
517742Miles Wolff LYC /0.00 5
616465Lauren Russler CRYC /0.00 6
71205Alejandro Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 7
818366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 8
915398Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 9
1015565Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 10
1120288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 11
127630Grady Paxton sarasota youth sailing /0.00 12
131105Andreas Infante KBYC /0.00 13
14189Lourdes Gallo KBYC /0.00 14
1510679Adrien Arias Lake Wales /0.00 15
1617812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 16
1720812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 17
1812801Anna Vasilieva Alexei Vasiliev /0.00 18
1920958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 19
2019710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 20
2115792Casey Mason NCSC /0.00 21
2221020Bridget Sisk Gnarly /0.00 22
2311273Lucas Labarca PRIME / HYC /0.00 23
241181Anthony Ginocchio NCSC /0.00 24
2513096Spencer Dominguez Coral Reef /0.00 25
261704Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 26
277306Bryson Fackender Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 27
2815836Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 28
2982104Julia Conneely Davis Island /0.00 29
301676Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 30
3120280Asher Carriero NCSC /0.00 31
32GBR 5915Feddie Parkin Riverside /0.00 32
3316713Daniel van Puffelen CGSC /0.00 33
3480196Brayden Benesch coral reef yacht club /0.00 34
3518402Laura Hamilton CYC/Prime /0.00 35
362469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 36
3718289Charlotte Leigh Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 37
38202Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 38
39U5Victor Avery Florida Yacht Club /0.00 39
40131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 40
4114490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 41
4215551Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 42
4320282Samara Walshe Edgartown/LIMA /0.00 43
441008Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 44
4514077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 45
4618316Luca Del Risco Coconut Grove SC /0.00 46
474288Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 47
4888Enzo Royle Palm Beach Sailing /0.00 48
49U4Max Zhalilo FYC /0.00 49
50201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 50
5127Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 51
5211881Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 52
53U6Julian Galpin Florida Yacht Club /0.00 53
548979Mary Monahan Florida Yacht Club /0.00 54
5516688Damian Martinez Coconut Grove SC /0.00 55
569335Zachary Laswick NCSC /0.00 56
5722Cate Paxton sarasota youth sailing /0.00 57
5815535Hailee Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 58
5913218Kevin Gosselin Infante, Kent /0.00 59
6016767Angel Lapadula CGSC /0.00 60
61111Ella Taylor Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 61
629757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 62
6314288Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 63
6466Caden Martens PBSC /0.00 64
65121Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 65
66800Margaret Woodworth NCSC /0.00 66
675436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 67

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 06, 2014 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network