2014 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 06-07, 2014

Optimist Green, Division (67 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 06, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1GBR 5915Feddie Parkin Riverside /0.00 1
217812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 2
31676Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
420288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 4
512801Anna Vasilieva Alexei Vasiliev /0.00 5
614106Jose Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 6
782104Julia Conneely Davis Island /0.00 7
816465Lauren Russler CRYC /0.00 8
97306Bryson Fackender Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 9
1018366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 10
1111273Lucas Labarca PRIME / HYC /0.00 11
121704Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 12
1320958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 13
1417742Miles Wolff LYC /0.00 14
1519710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 15
1610679Adrien Arias Lake Wales /0.00 16
171181Anthony Ginocchio NCSC /0.00 17
182469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 18
1915032Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 19
2027Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 20
2114684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 21
228979Mary Monahan Florida Yacht Club /0.00 22
2318402Laura Hamilton CYC/Prime /0.00 23
2414490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 24
2580196Brayden Benesch coral reef yacht club /0.00 25
2617710Sofia Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 26
2715792Casey Mason NCSC /0.00 27
28189Lourdes Gallo KBYC /0.00 28
2915565Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 29
3021020Bridget Sisk Gnarly /0.00 30
311205Alejandro Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 31
321008Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 32
3320812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 33
3415398Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 34
35131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 35
36202Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 36
3713096Spencer Dominguez Coral Reef /0.00 37
3818289Charlotte Leigh Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 38
3988Enzo Royle Palm Beach Sailing /0.00 39
407630Grady Paxton sarasota youth sailing /0.00 40
41U6Julian Galpin Florida Yacht Club /0.00 41
4215535Hailee Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 42
434288Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 43
4411881Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 44
4516688Damian Martinez Coconut Grove SC /0.00 45
46U4Max Zhalilo FYC /0.00 46
4718316Luca Del Risco Coconut Grove SC /0.00 47
4822Cate Paxton sarasota youth sailing /0.00 48
491105Andreas Infante KBYC /0.00 49
509335Zachary Laswick NCSC /0.00 50
5166Caden Martens PBSC /0.00 51
52111Ella Taylor Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 52
5316713Daniel van Puffelen CGSC /0.00 53
5415551Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 54
5515836Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 55
56201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 56
57U5Victor Avery Florida Yacht Club /0.00 57
5820280Asher Carriero NCSC /0.00 58
5916767Angel Lapadula CGSC /0.00 59
605436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 60
6113218Kevin Gosselin Infante, Kent /0.00 61
6214077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 62
6320282Samara Walshe Edgartown/LIMA /0.00 63
649757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 64
6514288Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 65
66800Margaret Woodworth NCSC /0.00 66
67121Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 67

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 06, 2014 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network