2014 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County | December 06-07, 2014

Optimist Green, Division (67 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 07, 2014 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
112801Anna Vasilieva Alexei Vasiliev /0.00 1
2131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 2
316465Lauren Russler CRYC /0.00 3
419710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 4
520958Bruno Wencelblat CGSC /0.00 5
618366Carolina Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 6
717812Robert Rielly Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 7
81008Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 8
915032Tyler Morris Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 9
10202Matias Etchart CGSC /0.00 10
1117742Miles Wolff LYC /0.00 11
1210679Adrien Arias Lake Wales /0.00 12
1317710Sofia Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 13
1418289Charlotte Leigh Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 14
1515792Casey Mason NCSC /0.00 15
1615565Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 16
177306Bryson Fackender Lake Wales Pram Fleet /0.00 17
1820288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 18
191205Alejandro Garcon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
2021020Bridget Sisk Gnarly /0.00 20
2115398Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 21
2215836Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 22
2320812Joshua Buttrick KBYC /0.00 23
2414684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 24
2513096Spencer Dominguez Coral Reef /0.00 25
2614106Jose Gonzalez CRYC /0.00 26
2714490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 27
287630Grady Paxton sarasota youth sailing /0.00 28
2918402Laura Hamilton CYC/Prime /0.00 29
301676Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 30
312469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 31
3220280Asher Carriero NCSC /0.00 32
3327Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 33
34GBR 5915Feddie Parkin Riverside /0.00 34
351704Nicolas Garcia-Castrillon Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 35
36189Lourdes Gallo KBYC /0.00 36
374288Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 37
38201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 38
39U4Max Zhalilo FYC /0.00 39
4011273Lucas Labarca PRIME / HYC /0.00 40
4115551Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 41
421105Andreas Infante KBYC /0.00 42
4315535Hailee Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 43
445436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 44
4582104Julia Conneely Davis Island /0.00 45
4611881Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 46
4716713Daniel van Puffelen CGSC /0.00 47
4816688Damian Martinez Coconut Grove SC /0.00 48
499335Zachary Laswick NCSC /0.00 49
5088Enzo Royle Palm Beach Sailing /0.00 50
5118316Luca Del Risco Coconut Grove SC /0.00 51
5214288Charlotte Kennedy CRYC /0.00 52
53U6Julian Galpin Florida Yacht Club /0.00 53
548979Mary Monahan Florida Yacht Club /0.00 54
5520282Samara Walshe Edgartown/LIMA /0.00 55
5680196Brayden Benesch coral reef yacht club /0.00 56
57U5Victor Avery Florida Yacht Club /0.00 57
5814077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 58
5916767Angel Lapadula CGSC /0.00 59
60800Margaret Woodworth NCSC /0.00 60
6122Cate Paxton sarasota youth sailing /0.00 61
621181Anthony Ginocchio NCSC /0.00 62
6366Caden Martens PBSC /0.00 63
64111Ella Taylor Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 68
65121Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club DNC/0.00 68
669757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club DNC/0.00 68
6713218Kevin Gosselin Infante, Kent DNC/0.00 68

Race Information: Start Date/Time = December 07, 2014 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network