2015 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival at BBYC
Brant Beach Yacht Club | June 20-21, 2015

Optimist (52 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1USA 19630Carmen Cowles LISOT/Larchmont YC Red /0.00 1
219821Jordan Bruce AYC/CERT Red /0.00 2
3USA 19631Emma Cowles LISOT/Larchmont YC Red /0.00 3
419820Sam Bruce AYC/CERT Red /0.00 4
514565Sam Gavula Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT Red /0.00 5
6US18943Jamie Paul Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT Red /0.00 6
716718Maddie Hawkins AYC Red /0.00 7
819984Gavin Meese Norwalk Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
917255Sarah Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
1019186Lauren Ehnot SBYC Red /0.00 10
1121060Ella Barry Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/LIMA Blue /0.00 11
1219511Victoria Chisari LISOT/Sea Cliff Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
1319641Colleen OBrien BHYC/LIMA Red /0.00 13
1421140Oliver Hurwitz GLPYC Blue /0.00 14
1518509Jack Solmo LISOT Blue /0.00 15
1621073Edward Cromwell LISOT/Annapolis Yacht Club Red /0.00 16
1718083Owen Hennessey Annapolis YC Red /0.00 17
1818466Cordelia Burn Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1920396Jessica Boetticher Surf City Yacht Club Red /0.00 19
2019632Michaela OBrien BHYC/LIMA Red /0.00 20
2112945Stephen McGlynn LEHYC Red /0.00 21
2220728william cornell BLYC Blue /0.00 22
2321281Griffin Lapham MYC Blue /0.00 23
2418913Quinn Collins MYC/CERT Blue /0.00 24
252281Patrick Zaleski LISOT - Stamford YC Red /0.00 25
2620736Ryan Ehnot SBYC Blue /0.00 26
2717989Adra Ivancich LEHYC/ LISOT Blue /0.00 27
2810186clark telfeian Brant Beach Yacht Club Red /0.00 28
2917815Brielle Willoughby Surf City yacht Club Red /0.00 29
305259Karina Zaleski LISOT - Stamford YC Blue /0.00 30
317118Collin Fredickson Brant Beach YC Blue /0.00 31
3220966Katherine McNamara American Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
335679Brooks Telfeian Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
3415641Sarah Moeder BHYC/CERT Blue /0.00 34
3518894Peter Taboada IHYC/CERT Blue /0.00 35
365648John Bishop LEHYC Blue /0.00 36
3771115Tomek Zaleski LISOT - Stamford YC White /0.00 37
38963Margaux Cowles LISOT/Larchmont YC Blue /0.00 38
3913281James Iorio Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
40CR82Brian Furlano Cooper River YC Blue /0.00 40
4121433Jason Boekholt CERT-Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
4219760Leo Brickner Cooper River YC Blue /0.00 42
431798Gigi Ivancich LEHYC / LISOT White /0.00 43
4417335Ava Hurwitz GLPYC White DNS/0.00 53
4512761Aidan Millar LEHYC White DNF/0.00 53
4615871William McGlynn LEHYC Blue DNC/0.00 53
4717633Pilar Cundey BHYC White DNC/0.00 53
4817796Louie LaFevre LEHYC Blue DNC/0.00 53
4917949Teagan Cunningham BLYC Red DNC/0.00 53
5018166Max Anker Riverside YC Red DNC/0.00 53
5119258Lindsey DeLuca MCYC Red DNC/0.00 53
5221305Maya Watters Brant Beach Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 53

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 20, 2015 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Paul Coward

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network