46th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2015

Optimist Green (55 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121165Angus Renton CYC-NC /0.00 1
218402Laura Hamilton Carolina Yacht Club, SC /0.00 2
317849Nicolas Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 3
417279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
518830Sofia Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 5
60626Lourdes Gallo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 6
711813casey mason ncsc /0.00 7
819710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 8
914684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 9
1014490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 10
1118242LUCA DEL RISCO CRYC /0.00 11
126465Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht club /0.00 12
1312340Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 13
14678damian martinez cgsc /0.00 14
151321Ekaterina Elistratova Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
164288brayden benesch cryc /0.00 16
1713084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 17
1820288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 18
1918289Kenza iddir CSGC /0.00 19
2015792Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 20
2118081Natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 21
221016Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 22
231105andreas infante KBYC /0.00 23
2414106Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 24
2514389Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 25
2618316Katia Iddir CSGC /0.00 26
27189Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 27
2820280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 28
292469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 29
3042807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 30
3116169Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 31
32131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 32
3314077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 33
3419599Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 34
35147474Nicole Hawley KBYC /0.00 35
3615695Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 36
3717128maximilian maister LYC /0.00 37
3814878Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 38
3916465Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
401214Gustavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 40
4115695Roberto Rodriguez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 41
4213791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 42
4314711Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 43
4416767Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 44
4515397Maya Conway Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 45
461645Francisco Aguerrebere CGSC /0.00 46
47201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 47
4819706Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 48
495436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
50113829Jake Burgess Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 50
519757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 51
5220812Joseph Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 52
5315687Sebastian Loughlin Parra Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 53
54101Adrien Naintre CGSC DSQ/0.00 56
5513096Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club CRYC DSQ/0.00 56

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network