46th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2015

Optimist Green (55 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
219710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 2
318242LUCA DEL RISCO CRYC /0.00 3
418316Katia Iddir CSGC /0.00 4
514684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 5
60626Lourdes Gallo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 6
718402Laura Hamilton Carolina Yacht Club, SC /0.00 7
86465Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht club /0.00 8
91321Ekaterina Elistratova Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
1012340Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 10
11678damian martinez cgsc /0.00 11
122469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 12
1318289Kenza iddir CSGC /0.00 13
1421165Angus Renton CYC-NC /0.00 14
1517849Nicolas Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 15
16147474Nicole Hawley KBYC /0.00 16
1720288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 17
1813791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 18
1914490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 19
20131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 20
2115695Roberto Rodriguez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 21
22189Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 22
2313084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 23
241105andreas infante KBYC /0.00 24
2511813casey mason ncsc /0.00 25
2615695Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 26
2718081Natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 27
2814878Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 28
2916465Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 29
3018830Sofia Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 30
3114077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 31
3220280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 32
3314711Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 33
3416169Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 34
3515792Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 35
361016Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 36
3714106Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 37
3819706Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 38
3914389Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
4017128maximilian maister LYC /0.00 40
4115397Maya Conway Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 41
42113829Jake Burgess Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 42
43101Adrien Naintre CGSC /0.00 43
4442807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 44
4520812Joseph Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 45
4616767Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 46
4719599Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 47
481214Gustavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 48
495436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 49
50201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 50
519757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 51
5215687Sebastian Loughlin Parra Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 52
531645Francisco Aguerrebere CGSC /0.00 53
544288brayden benesch cryc OCS/0.00 56
5513096Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club CRYC OCS/0.00 56

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network