46th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2015

Optimist Green (55 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
10626Lourdes Gallo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 1
217279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
318402Laura Hamilton Carolina Yacht Club, SC /0.00 3
414684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 4
513096Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club CRYC /0.00 5
619710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 6
711813casey mason ncsc /0.00 7
86465Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht club /0.00 8
918242LUCA DEL RISCO CRYC /0.00 9
1014490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 10
112469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 11
1220288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 12
1318081Natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 13
1412340Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 14
15678damian martinez cgsc /0.00 15
164288brayden benesch cryc /0.00 16
171105andreas infante KBYC /0.00 17
1818289Kenza iddir CSGC /0.00 18
19131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 19
2013791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 20
211016Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 21
2214711Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 22
2320280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 23
2421165Angus Renton CYC-NC /0.00 24
251321Ekaterina Elistratova Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
2618830Sofia Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
27189Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 27
28113829Jake Burgess Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 28
2916465Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 29
30147474Nicole Hawley KBYC /0.00 30
3119599Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 31
32101Adrien Naintre CGSC /0.00 32
3317849Nicolas Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 33
3416169Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 34
3514389Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 35
3614878Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 36
3717128maximilian maister LYC /0.00 37
3815792Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 38
395436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
4014077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 40
4115397Maya Conway Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 41
4214106Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 42
4342807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 43
4419706Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 44
4515695Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 45
4615695Roberto Rodriguez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 46
479757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 47
4816767Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 48
491645Francisco Aguerrebere CGSC /0.00 49
5013084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 50
5120812Joseph Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 51
5215687Sebastian Loughlin Parra Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 52
531214Gustavo Alonso KBYC OCS/0.00 56
5418316Katia Iddir CSGC OCS/0.00 56
55201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC DSQ/0.00 56

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network