46th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2015

Optimist Green (55 boats)

Race 9
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1678damian martinez cgsc /0.00 1
26465Nicolas Aulet Vidal Coral Reef Yacht club /0.00 2
317279Anna Vasilieva Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 3
413096Mathieu Graham Coral Reef Yacht Club CRYC /0.00 4
516169Michaelangelo Goralski UKSC /0.00 5
620288Ethan Homberger Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 6
714106Alejandra Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 7
819710Thomas Connell NCSC /0.00 8
911813casey mason ncsc /0.00 9
1018402Laura Hamilton Carolina Yacht Club, SC /0.00 10
1112340Maggie Walker NCSC /0.00 11
121321Ekaterina Elistratova Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1314490Lauren Connell NCSC /0.00 13
141105andreas infante KBYC /0.00 14
1514684Ryan Garraty NCSC /0.00 15
1618242LUCA DEL RISCO CRYC /0.00 16
1721165Angus Renton CYC-NC /0.00 17
1818289Kenza iddir CSGC /0.00 18
190626Lourdes Gallo Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
202469Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 20
21131356Brant Bidwell Palm Beach Sailing Club /0.00 21
2218316Katia Iddir CSGC /0.00 22
2318081Natalie Gavrielov NCSC /0.00 23
24101Adrien Naintre CGSC /0.00 24
2514711Matthew St Aubin UKSC /0.00 25
2620280asher carriero NCSC /0.00 26
2714077Hugh La Fontisee Coral Reef YC /0.00 27
2815695Roberto Rodriguez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 28
29147474Nicole Hawley KBYC /0.00 29
3019706Kevin Gosselin LYC /0.00 30
311016Jillian Giordano Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 31
321645Francisco Aguerrebere CGSC /0.00 32
3318830Sofia Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 33
3417849Nicolas Issel Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 34
35201Carlo Marchand-Blume CGSC /0.00 35
3614878Martin Barrera Cgsc /0.00 36
3714389Natalia Freyre Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 37
3816767Angel Lapadula CRYC /0.00 38
3913791Alessandro Gregori CGSC /0.00 39
4015792Bailey Gorman Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 40
414288brayden benesch cryc /0.00 41
425436Kristian Scurtis Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 42
431214Gustavo Alonso KBYC /0.00 43
4442807DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN CGSC /0.00 44
4517128maximilian maister LYC /0.00 45
46113829Jake Burgess Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 46
4719599Jack Redmond LYC/NBYC /0.00 47
4815397Maya Conway Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 48
4915695Abigail Sharp KBYC /0.00 49
50189Ella Allocco KBYC /0.00 50
5116465Umi Noritake Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 51
5220812Joseph Buttrick Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 52
5313084SALVATORE CASCIOLA CGSC /0.00 53
549757Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club RET/0.00 56
5515687Sebastian Loughlin Parra Key Biscayne Yacht Club RET/0.00 56

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 18, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network