Sailfest Junior Olympics and Florida State Opti Champs
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 11-12, 2015

Optimist (57 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Blue /0.00 1
214303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 2
314246Brandon Geller Team FOR-Seaside Park YC Red /0.00 3
417404Katie Nelson DIYC-team for Blue /0.00 4
515537Heather Kerns SPYC Blue /0.00 5
620818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax TEAM FOR - Sarasota Sailing Squadron White /0.00 6
716182Savannah Young Davis Island Blue /0.00 7
812914Julia Conneely DIYC White /0.00 8
920686Devin Wade Team For Blue /0.00 9
10382Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 10
114Mia Hanes Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 11
1219717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 12
1315993Emily Allen SPYC Blue /0.00 13
1419308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 14
151469William Fox SPYC Red /0.00 15
1619039J.J. Smith SYS/spyc Blue /0.00 16
1717395Ryan Gray DIYC Blue /0.00 17
1819075Anika Boicheff SPYC Blue /0.00 18
199843Sam Lindsay SPYC Blue /0.00 19
2020730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 20
2115Matthew Carlson sarasota youth sailing Red /0.00 21
223105Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 22
2318391Johnny magardino NCSC Red /0.00 23
2418281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 24
25CAN1563Jack Groves Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 25
2620191Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 26
2716325Matthew King Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 27
2820681Thomas Cura DIYC Blue /0.00 28
2920008Kay Brunsvold Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 29
3015299Elizabeth McCree DIYC White /0.00 30
3118298Adrian Winkelman CCSC Blue /0.00 31
3218122Cameron Delgado SPYC Red /0.00 32
332802Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 33
3418100Garrett Mergenthaler LNYC Red /0.00 34
3518295Mateo Rodriguez CCSC Red /0.00 35
3611168Emma Shakespeare SPYC Red /0.00 36
3714768Carson Page Naples Comunity Sailing Center White /0.00 37
3812277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 38
39699dorothy mendelblatt spyc White /0.00 39
4016456Mcaulay Carter Team For White /0.00 40
4118300Alex Temko CCSC Red /0.00 41
4215874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 42
4311157Maverick putnam CCSC Blue /0.00 43
4419378PATRICK IGOE NCSC Blue /0.00 44
4510676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 45
4619725Sam Meyer VYBA White /0.00 46
4720483Ashley See Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 47
4818087Cai Teague CCSC Blue /0.00 48
4919101Lorenzo candelora VYBA White /0.00 49
5018887Jacob Taliaferro CCSC White /0.00 50
5116030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 51
5218242William Shell DIYSF Blue /0.00 52
530322Charles Nichols diysf Red /0.00 53
541947Kaiden Peers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 54
55TBAjohn wintering CCSC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5610154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5719787Meg Courtney Team For-DIYC Blue DNC/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network