Sailfest Junior Olympics and Florida State Opti Champs
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 11-12, 2015

Optimist (57 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114246Brandon Geller Team FOR-Seaside Park YC Red /0.00 1
218391Johnny magardino NCSC Red /0.00 2
319075Anika Boicheff SPYC Blue /0.00 3
4382Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 4
5CAN1563Jack Groves Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 5
64Mia Hanes Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 6
715Matthew Carlson sarasota youth sailing Red /0.00 7
818295Mateo Rodriguez CCSC Red /0.00 8
919039J.J. Smith SYS/spyc Blue /0.00 9
1017404Katie Nelson DIYC-team for Blue /0.00 10
111469William Fox SPYC Red /0.00 11
1216325Matthew King Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 12
1320818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax TEAM FOR - Sarasota Sailing Squadron White /0.00 13
1419717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 14
1520730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 15
1611157Maverick putnam CCSC Blue /0.00 16
1720008Kay Brunsvold Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 17
1815551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Blue /0.00 18
1918122Cameron Delgado SPYC Red /0.00 19
2018100Garrett Mergenthaler LNYC Red /0.00 20
2115993Emily Allen SPYC Blue /0.00 21
222802Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 22
2315299Elizabeth McCree DIYC White /0.00 23
2414303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 24
2514768Carson Page Naples Comunity Sailing Center White /0.00 25
269843Sam Lindsay SPYC Blue /0.00 26
2715537Heather Kerns SPYC Blue /0.00 27
2815874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 28
2912914Julia Conneely DIYC White /0.00 29
3018087Cai Teague CCSC Blue /0.00 30
31699dorothy mendelblatt spyc White /0.00 31
3220483Ashley See Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 32
333105Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 33
3410676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 34
3518281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 35
3619725Sam Meyer VYBA White /0.00 36
3718298Adrian Winkelman CCSC Blue /0.00 37
3820191Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 38
3911168Emma Shakespeare SPYC Red /0.00 39
4019378PATRICK IGOE NCSC Blue /0.00 40
4116030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 41
421947Kaiden Peers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 42
4317395Ryan Gray DIYC Blue /0.00 43
4412277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 44
4516182Savannah Young Davis Island Blue /0.00 45
460322Charles Nichols diysf Red /0.00 46
4716456Mcaulay Carter Team For White /0.00 47
4818242William Shell DIYSF Blue /0.00 48
4920681Thomas Cura DIYC Blue /0.00 49
5019101Lorenzo candelora VYBA White /0.00 50
5118300Alex Temko CCSC Red OCS/0.00 58
5220686Devin Wade Team For Blue OCS/0.00 58
5319308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red OCS/0.00 58
5418887Jacob Taliaferro CCSC White OCS/0.00 58
55TBAjohn wintering CCSC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5610154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5719787Meg Courtney Team For-DIYC Blue DNC/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network