Sailfest Junior Olympics and Florida State Opti Champs
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 11-12, 2015

Optimist (57 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118391Johnny magardino NCSC Red /0.00 1
215537Heather Kerns SPYC Blue /0.00 2
318300Alex Temko CCSC Red /0.00 3
414246Brandon Geller Team FOR-Seaside Park YC Red /0.00 4
519039J.J. Smith SYS/spyc Blue /0.00 5
6CAN1563Jack Groves Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 6
71469William Fox SPYC Red /0.00 7
84Mia Hanes Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 8
918295Mateo Rodriguez CCSC Red /0.00 9
1016325Matthew King Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 10
1118122Cameron Delgado SPYC Red /0.00 11
1218100Garrett Mergenthaler LNYC Red /0.00 12
1320008Kay Brunsvold Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 13
1420730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 14
153105Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 15
1615551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Blue /0.00 16
17382Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 17
1815Matthew Carlson sarasota youth sailing Red /0.00 18
1918087Cai Teague CCSC Blue /0.00 19
2019717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 20
2120686Devin Wade Team For Blue /0.00 21
2218281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 22
2314303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 23
2419308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 24
2515993Emily Allen SPYC Blue /0.00 25
2617404Katie Nelson DIYC-team for Blue /0.00 26
279843Sam Lindsay SPYC Blue /0.00 27
2811168Emma Shakespeare SPYC Red /0.00 28
291947Kaiden Peers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 29
3011157Maverick putnam CCSC Blue /0.00 30
3114768Carson Page Naples Comunity Sailing Center White /0.00 31
3219075Anika Boicheff SPYC Blue /0.00 32
33699dorothy mendelblatt spyc White /0.00 33
3419725Sam Meyer VYBA White /0.00 34
3518887Jacob Taliaferro CCSC White /0.00 35
3620483Ashley See Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 36
3717395Ryan Gray DIYC Blue /0.00 37
3812914Julia Conneely DIYC White /0.00 38
3915299Elizabeth McCree DIYC White /0.00 39
402802Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 40
4116182Savannah Young Davis Island Blue /0.00 41
4220818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax TEAM FOR - Sarasota Sailing Squadron White /0.00 42
4320681Thomas Cura DIYC Blue /0.00 43
4412277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 44
4516030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 45
4610676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 46
4720191Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 47
4818298Adrian Winkelman CCSC Blue /0.00 48
4919101Lorenzo candelora VYBA White /0.00 49
5016456Mcaulay Carter Team For White /0.00 50
5115874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 51
520322Charles Nichols diysf Red /0.00 52
5318242William Shell DIYSF Blue /0.00 53
54TBAjohn wintering CCSC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5510154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5619787Meg Courtney Team For-DIYC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5719378PATRICK IGOE NCSC Blue OCS/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network