Sailfest Junior Olympics and Florida State Opti Champs
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 11-12, 2015

Optimist (57 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
14Mia Hanes Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 1
218295Mateo Rodriguez CCSC Red /0.00 2
3CAN1563Jack Groves Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 3
4382Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 4
518281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 5
618391Johnny magardino NCSC Red /0.00 6
718300Alex Temko CCSC Red /0.00 7
820730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 8
914246Brandon Geller Team FOR-Seaside Park YC Red /0.00 9
1015537Heather Kerns SPYC Blue /0.00 10
1118100Garrett Mergenthaler LNYC Red /0.00 11
121469William Fox SPYC Red /0.00 12
1319717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 13
1419075Anika Boicheff SPYC Blue /0.00 14
1515551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Blue /0.00 15
1620686Devin Wade Team For Blue /0.00 16
1716325Matthew King Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 17
1817404Katie Nelson DIYC-team for Blue /0.00 18
1920818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax TEAM FOR - Sarasota Sailing Squadron White /0.00 19
209843Sam Lindsay SPYC Blue /0.00 20
2120008Kay Brunsvold Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 21
2218122Cameron Delgado SPYC Red /0.00 22
2319039J.J. Smith SYS/spyc Blue /0.00 23
2414768Carson Page Naples Comunity Sailing Center White /0.00 24
2519308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 25
2614303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 26
2715Matthew Carlson sarasota youth sailing Red /0.00 27
2818087Cai Teague CCSC Blue /0.00 28
2911157Maverick putnam CCSC Blue /0.00 29
3019378PATRICK IGOE NCSC Blue /0.00 30
3119725Sam Meyer VYBA White /0.00 31
3215993Emily Allen SPYC Blue /0.00 32
3311168Emma Shakespeare SPYC Red /0.00 33
3416182Savannah Young Davis Island Blue /0.00 34
3520191Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 35
3618887Jacob Taliaferro CCSC White /0.00 36
373105Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 37
3815874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 38
3920681Thomas Cura DIYC Blue /0.00 39
4010676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 40
4115299Elizabeth McCree DIYC White /0.00 41
422802Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 42
4316030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 43
4417395Ryan Gray DIYC Blue /0.00 44
4512277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 45
4618298Adrian Winkelman CCSC Blue /0.00 46
4712914Julia Conneely DIYC White /0.00 47
48699dorothy mendelblatt spyc White /0.00 48
4916456Mcaulay Carter Team For White /0.00 49
5019101Lorenzo candelora VYBA White /0.00 50
510322Charles Nichols diysf Red /0.00 51
5218242William Shell DIYSF Blue /0.00 52
531947Kaiden Peers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 53
5420483Ashley See Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNS/0.00 58
55TBAjohn wintering CCSC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5610154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5719787Meg Courtney Team For-DIYC Blue DNC/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network