Sailfest Junior Olympics and Florida State Opti Champs
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 11-12, 2015

Optimist (57 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1CAN1563Jack Groves Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 1
214246Brandon Geller Team FOR-Seaside Park YC Red /0.00 2
316325Matthew King Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 3
418391Johnny magardino NCSC Red /0.00 4
518300Alex Temko CCSC Red /0.00 5
618281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 6
715551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Blue /0.00 7
820686Devin Wade Team For Blue /0.00 8
94Mia Hanes Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 9
1019308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 10
1114768Carson Page Naples Comunity Sailing Center White /0.00 11
123105Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 12
1315537Heather Kerns SPYC Blue /0.00 13
1419717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 14
1519039J.J. Smith SYS/spyc Blue /0.00 15
1620008Kay Brunsvold Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 16
17382Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 17
1817404Katie Nelson DIYC-team for Blue /0.00 18
1919075Anika Boicheff SPYC Blue /0.00 19
2014303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 20
2118295Mateo Rodriguez CCSC Red /0.00 21
2220730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 22
2315993Emily Allen SPYC Blue /0.00 23
2415Matthew Carlson sarasota youth sailing Red /0.00 24
2519378PATRICK IGOE NCSC Blue /0.00 25
2618100Garrett Mergenthaler LNYC Red /0.00 26
2718887Jacob Taliaferro CCSC White /0.00 27
289843Sam Lindsay SPYC Blue /0.00 28
2915874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 29
3018122Cameron Delgado SPYC Red /0.00 30
3112914Julia Conneely DIYC White /0.00 31
3218298Adrian Winkelman CCSC Blue /0.00 32
3317395Ryan Gray DIYC Blue /0.00 33
3415299Elizabeth McCree DIYC White /0.00 34
3520681Thomas Cura DIYC Blue /0.00 35
3619725Sam Meyer VYBA White /0.00 36
3711157Maverick putnam CCSC Blue /0.00 37
3820191Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 38
3916030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 39
4016182Savannah Young Davis Island Blue /0.00 40
4111168Emma Shakespeare SPYC Red /0.00 41
4212277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 42
432802Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 43
4419787Meg Courtney Team For-DIYC Blue /0.00 44
4520818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax TEAM FOR - Sarasota Sailing Squadron White /0.00 45
4610676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 46
47699dorothy mendelblatt spyc White /0.00 47
4819101Lorenzo candelora VYBA White /0.00 48
4918242William Shell DIYSF Blue /0.00 49
5016456Mcaulay Carter Team For White /0.00 50
510322Charles Nichols diysf Red /0.00 51
521947Kaiden Peers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 52
53TBAjohn wintering CCSC Blue DNC/0.00 58
541469William Fox SPYC Red DNC/0.00 58
5510154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5618087Cai Teague CCSC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5720483Ashley See Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNC/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network