Sailfest Junior Olympics and Florida State Opti Champs
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 11-12, 2015

Optimist (57 boats)

Race 8
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
14Mia Hanes Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 1
218391Johnny magardino NCSC Red /0.00 2
320730Dylan Heinz Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 3
418122Cameron Delgado SPYC Red /0.00 4
518100Garrett Mergenthaler LNYC Red /0.00 5
618281Ethan Danielson SPYC Blue /0.00 6
715537Heather Kerns SPYC Blue /0.00 7
812914Julia Conneely DIYC White /0.00 8
914768Carson Page Naples Comunity Sailing Center White /0.00 9
1020008Kay Brunsvold Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 10
1119717Terra Ehrhart Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 11
1219378PATRICK IGOE NCSC Blue /0.00 12
1311168Emma Shakespeare SPYC Red /0.00 13
14382Thommie Grit Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 14
1519075Anika Boicheff SPYC Blue /0.00 15
1619039J.J. Smith SYS/spyc Blue /0.00 16
179843Sam Lindsay SPYC Blue /0.00 17
18CAN1563Jack Groves Clearwater Community Sailing Center Blue /0.00 18
192802Laurel Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 19
2015874Patrick Walke Edison Sailing Center Blue /0.00 20
213105Parker Tyson Sarasota Youth Sailing White /0.00 21
2216325Matthew King Team FOR/SYS Red /0.00 22
2315551Andrew Mitchell NCSC Blue /0.00 23
2414246Brandon Geller Team FOR-Seaside Park YC Red /0.00 24
2520818Sebastian Spinelli-Sax TEAM FOR - Sarasota Sailing Squadron White /0.00 25
2614303Isabella Shakespeare SPYC White /0.00 26
2718295Mateo Rodriguez CCSC Red /0.00 27
2811157Maverick putnam CCSC Blue /0.00 28
2915Matthew Carlson sarasota youth sailing Red /0.00 29
3015993Emily Allen SPYC Blue /0.00 30
3117395Ryan Gray DIYC Blue /0.00 31
3216030Alexander Vafeas Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 32
3319308Andrew Florio Sarasota Youth Sailing Red /0.00 33
3420686Devin Wade Team For Blue /0.00 34
3510676Sidney Moyer SPYC White /0.00 35
3619787Meg Courtney Team For-DIYC Blue /0.00 36
37699dorothy mendelblatt spyc White /0.00 37
3816182Savannah Young Davis Island Blue /0.00 38
3915299Elizabeth McCree DIYC White /0.00 39
4018242William Shell DIYSF Blue /0.00 40
4117404Katie Nelson DIYC-team for Blue /0.00 41
4219725Sam Meyer VYBA White /0.00 42
4318298Adrian Winkelman CCSC Blue /0.00 43
4420191Nickolas Powers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 44
451947Kaiden Peers Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue /0.00 45
4612277Fortunato Occhino EDISON SAILING CENTER Red /0.00 46
4720681Thomas Cura DIYC Blue /0.00 47
4816456Mcaulay Carter Team For White /0.00 48
4918887Jacob Taliaferro CCSC White /0.00 49
5019101Lorenzo candelora VYBA White /0.00 50
510322Charles Nichols diysf Red /0.00 51
52TBAjohn wintering CCSC Blue DNC/0.00 58
531469William Fox SPYC Red DNC/0.00 58
5410154Pearson Payne SPYC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5518087Cai Teague CCSC Blue DNC/0.00 58
5620483Ashley See Sarasota Youth Sailing Blue DNC/0.00 58
5718300Alex Temko CCSC Red RET/0.00 58

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 11, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network