2015 Junior Olympics
Pensacola Yacht Club | July 03-05, 2015

Opti, Division Blue (10 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 04, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121279Thomas Kerrigan SYC Blue /0.00 1
214006Claire Housey SYC Blue /0.00 2
316720Emily Alfortish Southern Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
49288Addison Jones Pensacola yacht club sailing team Blue /0.00 7
520521Sofia Diaz del Valle PCYC Blue /0.00 9
613568Emory Friend SYC Blue /0.00 12
718665Evan Smith Pensacola Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
819911Jules Heitman Pensacola Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
920453Zack Smith PYC Blue /0.00 17
1015143Derek Sweet St. Andrew Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 04, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti, Division Red (7 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 04, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
113450Kirby Smith Pensacola Yaccht Club Red /0.00 4
215556Evan Garrison LBYC Red /0.00 5
320140Matt Grove Pyc Red /0.00 6
416438reese moyer Southern Yacht Club Red /0.00 8
516174Isabel Smith BSC Red /0.00 10
619344Mitchell Martin Jackson Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
710849Emma Glenn Seawanhaka Corinthian Red /0.00 20

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 04, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti, Division White (3 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 04, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
110156Ashley Alfortish Southern Yacht Club White /0.00 13
28471Tullis Gambel Southern Yacht Club White /0.00 16
321121Walker Gordillo Southern Yacht Club White /0.00 18

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 04, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network