2015 Junior Olympics
Pensacola Yacht Club | July 03-05, 2015

Opti, Division Blue (10 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 05, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114006Claire Housey SYC Blue /0.00 1
221279Thomas Kerrigan SYC Blue /0.00 2
316720Emily Alfortish Southern Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
415143Derek Sweet St. Andrew Bay Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
513568Emory Friend SYC Blue /0.00 8
620521Sofia Diaz del Valle PCYC Blue /0.00 11
79288Addison Jones Pensacola yacht club sailing team Blue /0.00 12
820453Zack Smith PYC Blue /0.00 13
919911Jules Heitman Pensacola Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1018665Evan Smith Pensacola Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 05, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti, Division Red (7 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 05, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119344Mitchell Martin Jackson Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
215556Evan Garrison LBYC Red /0.00 7
316438reese moyer Southern Yacht Club Red /0.00 9
420140Matt Grove Pyc Red /0.00 10
516174Isabel Smith BSC Red /0.00 14
610849Emma Glenn Seawanhaka Corinthian Red DNS/0.00 21
713450Kirby Smith Pensacola Yaccht Club Red DSQ/0.00 21

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 05, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Opti, Division White (3 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 05, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
110156Ashley Alfortish Southern Yacht Club White /0.00 5
221121Walker Gordillo Southern Yacht Club White /0.00 16
38471Tullis Gambel Southern Yacht Club White /0.00 17

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 05, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network