Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Mentor Harbor Yachting Club | June 26-28, 2015

Laser Radial (34 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, June 26, 2015 3:43:43 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
183905   Robert Sessions   Edgewater Yacht Club   1   1   1   3  
1  
2  
188944   Sean Stephens   Grosse Pointe Yacht Club   3   2   4   9  
2  
3  
84   Kenton Earnhart   ECSC   8   3   2   13T  
3  
4  
194504   Ryan Squires   HOOVER Sailing Club   5   5   3   13T  
4  
5  
17429   Davey Silverman   GPYC   4   4   6   14  
5  
6  
163   Cameron Douglas   Eagle Creek Sailing Club   2   6   8   16  
6  
7  
24   Grant Chappell   NCYC   9   7   5   21  
7  
8  
193333   griff sheehan   PIBYC   6   35/DNS   35/DNS   76  
8  
9  
205371   Lars Kristensen   Edgewater Yacht Club (EYWC)   35/DNS   35/DNS   7   77T  
9  
10  
182931   Nathaniel Zettler   Sandusky sailing club   7   35/DNF   35/DNS   77T  
10  
11  
180145   Henry Combs   Grosse Pointe Yacht Club   10   35/DNF   35/DNS   80  
11  
12  
124971   Anthony Kozaritz   Vermilion Boat Club   35/DNF   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
180539   Addy Zenko   CYC   35/DNS   35/DNF   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
155527   MOLLY GREGORY   Vermilion Boat Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
158939   Nick Kozaritz   Vermilion Boat Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
175   Lucas Kyle   Port Clinton Yacht Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
152961   Maggie Swasey   Vermilion Boat Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
8008   tom mitrovich   MHYC   35/DNF   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
24660   Nicholas Silecky   Vermilion Boat Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
185420   Jayson Miller   PCYC   35/DNF   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
74   Olivia Smith   BLYC   35/DNF   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
54   Cora McVey-Steele   BLYC   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
31   Callie Ruppen   Berlin Yacht Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
66   joseph lark   North Cape Yacht Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
0070   Victor Toivonen   MHYC   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
71   Casey Ruppen   Berlin Yacht Club   35/DNF   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
11   Gabriel Rapaport   cleveland yacht club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
007   Jack Kubicek   MHYC   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
3   Samantha Walcott   Vermilion Boat Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
185423   William Taylor   PCYC   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
188849   Aydan Coulter   SJRT   35/DNS   35/DNF   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
200406   Mark Morris   Vermilion Boat Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
105   Reagan Lessick   Eagle Creek Sailing Club   35/DNF   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
12  
168293   Tim McDonough   Cleveland Yacht Club   35/DNS   35/DNS   35/DNS   105T  
12  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network