YCSH - 2015 SJSS MAYRA JR. REGATTA
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor | July 09, 2015in

OPTI GREEN (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, July 09, 2015 2:23:28 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (32 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
17302   Maggie Walker   YCSH   1   3   1   2   1   8  
1  
2  
20710   Elliot Smith   Riverton Yacht Club   6   2   7   6   6   27  
2  
3  
20323   Carol Davis   Corinthian yacht club of Cape May   2   1   18   3   5   29  
3  
4  
16148   Avery Campbell   CYCCM   12   13   2   1   9   37  
4  
5  
10497   Zoe Zapf   Yacht Club of Stone Harbor   9   4   20   11   2   46  
5  
6  
9669   Joey Sigmund   Riverton Yacht Club   22   6   6   9   4   47  
6  
7  
5130   Christian Whitley   YCSIC   14   10   13   5   10   52  
7  
8  
19950   Pepper Claytor   CYCCM   5   17   15   4   15   56T  
8  
9  
6756   Patrick McCarron   Riverton Yacht Club   20   9   4   10   13   56T  
9  
10  
10496   Billy Donato   Yacht Club of Sea Isle City   3   7   33/DNF   7   7   57  
10  
11  
8812   Lenny Warren   Avalon Yacht Club   13   20   8   14   3   58  
11  
12  
9771   Colin Cooper   Riverton Yacht Club   10   15   5   17   12   59  
12  
13  
16220   Bradley Whiteway   AYC   15   5   14   15   17   66  
13  
14  
4168   Edward Crisonino   Riverton Yacht Club   8   8   9   21   22   68  
14  
15  
69721   Benjamin Griffaton   Sea Isle City   7   18   17   13   16   71T  
15  
16  
8160   Nicholas Schreder   Avalon yacht club   21   12   12   12   14   71T  
16  
17  
14420   Sebastien Lemaire   Riverton Yacht Club   17   14   11   22   11   75  
17  
18  
20216   William Mazzeo   OCYC   33/DNS   11   10   18   8   80  
18  
19  
20612   Jackson Foster   YCSH   11   24   3   20   33/DNS   91  
19  
20  
19583   Ava Del Vescovo   Avalon Yacht Club   25   19   16   19   19   98  
20  
21  
14225   John Majka   Stone Harbor Yacht Club   19   23   33/DNF   8   20   103  
21  
22  
20215   Nicholas Mazzeo   OCYC   26   16   19   23   21   105  
22  
23  
20901   Conor Alt   Avalon Yacht Club   16   33/DNF   33/DNF   24   18   124  
23  
24  
131881   chaz moreno   YCSH   18   25   33/DNF   16   33/DNS   125  
24  
25  
13487   Lincoln Jix Cawley   Yacht club of stone harbor   4   33/DNS   33/DNF   33/DNF   33/DNS   136T  
25  
26  
14236   paul bruder   stone harbor yacht club   24   21   33/DNF   25   33/DNS   136T  
26  
27  
11410   Carson Krichman   YCSH   33/DNS   33/DNS   21   33/DNS   33/DNS   153  
27  
28  
6   Bryn Bowers   YCSH   33/DNS   22   33/DNF   33/DNF   33/DNF   154  
28  
29  
9924   Isabella Vaules   OCYC   23   33/DNF   33/DNF   33/DNF   33/DNF   155  
29  
30  
131881   Ellis Bowers   YCSH   33/DNS   26   33/DNF   33/DNF   33/DNS   158  
30  
31  
20614   James Murphy   Ycsh   33/DNC   33/DNF   33/DNC   33/DNC   33/DNC   165T  
31  
31  
CR   Henry Brickner   CRYC   33/DNS   33/DNF   33/DNF   33/DNF   33/DNF   165T  
31  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network