HRB 2
Keowee Sailing Club |

PHRF A (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 20, 2016 4:39:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Skipper  1   2  Total Pos Avg
1  
554   179   Jake Kohl   7   6   13T  
1  
92.86%
2  
3321   170   Rob Baldwin   6   7   13T  
2  
92.86%
3  
97   158   Rick Harper   5   5   10  
3  
71.43%
4  
45   167   Hank Goodman   3   3   6T  
4  
42.86%
5  
1375   179   Terry Keane   2   4   6T  
5  
42.86%
6  
317   167   David Strickland   4   1   5  
6  
35.71%
7  
172   146   Herve Chassin   1   2   3  
7  
21.43%
8  
325   167   Chris Zander   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
8  
0%
8  
51   171   Tony Rochester   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
8  
0%
8  
64   188   Terry Patterson   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
8  
0%
8  
433   174   Joe Hiller Jr   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
8  
0%

PHRF B (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 20, 2016 4:39:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Skipper  1   2  Total Pos Avg
1  
1052   201   Dan Eskew   1   1   2  
1  
100%
2  
4685   270   John Gale   0/DNC   0/DNC   0  
2  
0%

Rec Green (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 20, 2016 4:39:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Skipper  1   2  Total Pos Avg
0  
500   156   Ken Marsh   0/DNC   0/DNC   0  
0  
0%

Open Dingy (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 20, 2016 4:39:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Skipper  1   2  Total Pos Avg
1  
4413   89.6   John Sensor [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   4   4   8  
1  
100%
2  
3821   89.6   David Smith [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   3   2   5T  
2  
62.5%
3  
4893   89.6   Glenn Kats [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   2   3   5T  
3  
62.5%
4  
2453   89.6   Roger French [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   1   1   2  
4  
25%
5  
5   83   Kip Smith [Open Dinghy]   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
5  
0%
5  
3979   89.6   Kirk FS Elliott [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
5  
0%
5  
5545   89.6   Bob Graves [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
5  
0%
5  
5460   89.6   Sam Secrest [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
5  
0%
5  
2453   89.6   Rick Hasser [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
5  
0%
5  
5610   89.6   Sandy Eustis [Flying Scot][Open Dinghy]   0/DNC   0/DNC   0T  
5  
0%

Notes
- Scoring System is RRS High Point 2013-2016
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network