NBJR 2017
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 08-09, 2017

420 (74 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 1:55:57 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
6346   Oscar MacGillivray/
Colin MacGillivray  
Ida Lewis/BCRP/ Ida Lewis/BCRP   2   5   4   [6]   2   4   1   5   23  
1  
2  
73   Henry Hayden/
Gigi Diserio  
Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC   3   [10]   6   2   3   6   6   10   36  
2  
3  
7967   Riley Kloc/
Kaleigh Morgan  
BCRP/Sail Newport/ BCRP/Barrington Yacht Club   4   2   16   4   [20]   9   8   3   46  
3  
4  
5253   Seth Rizika/
Natalie Elder  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club   [75/OCS]   1   13   9   15   1   2   7   48  
4  
5  
8102   Stephen Pellegrino/
Mikayla' Mathieu  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club   5   7   3   [13]   11   8   4   11   49  
5  
6  
7846   Jack Murphy/
Connor Blanchet  
Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham yacht club   14   [36]   11   1   1   20   3   2   52  
6  
7  
3912   William Bedford/
Anders Kearney  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Cub   16   8   10   [25]   6   2   5   6   53  
7  
8  
7340   Emma Montgomery/
Annabelle Ayer  
Pleon/ Pleon   11   4   1   12   [16]   5   13   9   55  
8  
9  
7847   Ellen Fuller/
Tommy Szymanski  
Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham   12   [26]   2   20   4   22   7   8   75  
9  
10  
6491   Eric O'Connor/
Ryan Hamilton  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   22   [34]   14   5   23   11   15   1   91  
10  
11  
250   Santiago Hirschmann/
Joseph Russo  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford   15   14   12   11   9   15   [57]   17   93  
11  
12  
7741   Grant Adam/
Lydia Brown  
Pleon/ Pleon   21   20   8   8   8   7   [39]   22   94  
12  
13  
2493   William DeLong/
Emma O'Connell  
Bristol YC/ Bristol YC   17   9   5   7   19   14   35   [57]   106  
13  
14  
6456   Harris Padegs/
Clayton Kincaid  
Chatham Yacht Club/ Clayton Kincaid   13   3   21   24   13   [41]   10   23   107T  
14  
15  
8222   Megan Grimes/
Abigail Wright  
Conanicut Yacht Club/ Conanicut Yacht Club   10   [39]   25   3   14   18   16   21   107T  
15  
16  
7434   Thomas Walker/
Lauren Elder  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club   27   6   15   14   12   27   [29]   13   114  
16  
17  
7012   Abigail Turner/
Lulu Desai  
NCS/ NCS   8   27   [29]   17   18   12   18   18   118  
17  
18  
71   Scott Yenor/
Harper McKerrow  
Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC   1   22   [36]   18   21   17   27   14   120  
18  
19  
7855   Michael Yorsz/
Adrianne (Rosie) Crawford  
Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club   24   30   17   19   25   3   [66]   12   130  
19  
20  
2953   Payton Canavan/
Ryan Soucy  
Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club   26   23   [42]   16   27   16   11   19   138  
20  
21  
8128   Olivia First/
Nicholas steinert  
Quissett/ Quissett Yacht Club   33   33   7   15   5   [75/DNS]   32   16   141  
21  
22  
6118   Ollie Meyer/
Zoe Ting  
SBYC/ SBYC   7   29   28   37   [56]   24   25   4   154  
22  
23  
753   Hunter Zonnenberg/
Anna O'Connor  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   6   46   31   35   10   28   [61]   15   171  
23  
24  
7815   Francis Selldorff/
Lily Mathieu  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club   28   17   [48]   21   17   42   17   30   172  
24  
25  
6372   Clare Coyne/
Nina McCloy  
Sandy Bay/ SBYC   19   25   18   30   31   [44]   40   20   183  
25  
26  
520   Anthony Root/
Sadie Thomas  
NBYC/ NBYC   [42]   15   27   29   29   34   9   42   185  
26  
27  
5116   Clinton Hegarty/
Ben Markert  
Bristol Yacht Club/ non-member   23   19   26   41   24   26   [75/DNS]   28   187  
27  
28  
6509   Alexander Wise/
Jakob Sutton  
BCRP / Lakewood YC/ BCRP / Lakewood YC   36   [59]   23   10   7   21   44   47   188  
28  
29  
9006   Philip Jeffries/
Megan Yorsz  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   9   35   9   36   26   48   [62]   38   201  
29  
30  
7270   James Taaffe/
MacKenzie Berwick  
Nantucket Community sailing/ Conanicut Yacht Club   34   [43]   30   27   28   29   42   24   214  
30  
31  
702   Trevor Donovan/
Noah Galvin  
Pleon Yacht Club/ pleon   18   31   33   39   33   [43]   36   25   215T  
31  
32  
502   Izaiah Farr/
Sabrina Pires  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club   31   32   24   22   30   36   [41]   40   215T  
32  
33  
6382   Samantha Jensen/
Max Steinert  
Quissett/ Quissett   40   11   [51]   38   35   51   22   29   226  
33  
34  
7005   Tyler Lubeck/
Sam Bradley  
Pleon/ Pleon   20   42   20   26   53   54   19   [69]   234  
34  
35  
1011   James McCullough/
William Martone  
HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   61   28   41   [75/DNF]   38   19   24   26   237  
35  
36  
4836   Delaney Saluja/
Abigail Donatelli  
Sail Newport/ Sail Newport   30   56   19   33   36   [57]   43   31   248  
36  
37  
6   Jack Murray/
Sophia Clingman  
Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly yacht club   37   16   [50]   23   32   45   46   50   249  
37  
38  
1006   Ryan Downey/
James Kinder  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   [57]   41   39   34   39   10   51   36   250  
38  
39  
4715   Tim First/
Luke Ventola  
Quisset Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club   35   13   54   [58]   58   25   31   39   255  
39  
40  
8127   Anna Olsen/
Ceci Bohan  
Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club   [75/OCS]   12   22   31   48   58   60   27   258T  
40  
41  
7124   Amelia Carlson/
Jackson Morrissey  
Pleon/    25   44   53   [57]   51   13   38   34   258T  
41  
42  
72   Meredith Broadus/
Tom Broadus  
Nantucket YC/ Nantucket YC   [60]   52   46   42   42   23   26   32   263  
42  
43  
6116   Andre Evans/
Caroline Williams  
Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club   47   18   43   40   [50]   50   30   44   272  
43  
44  
3331   Kate Gilman/
Lilly Pinciaro  
Pleon/ Pleon   29   45   45   44   49   31   [55]   33   276  
44  
45  
6370   Catherine Krupka/
Henry Mattson  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   39   [53]   47   43   47   46   14   41   277  
45  
46  
6558   Timothy Hibben/
Luke Gearin  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club   38   21   [59]   53   59   39   28   49   287  
46  
47  
2498   Matthew Lopes/
Noah Sargent  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   32   51   [58]   47   45   55   12   46   288  
47  
48  
8079   Isaac Goldman/
Owen Noordzij  
WHYC/ WHYC   51   47   34   52   46   56   20   [63]   306T  
48  
49  
5965   Sean Clark/
Lilly DiPietro  
WILD HARBOR Yacht Club/ Wild HARBOR Yacht Club   46   24   37   [64]   55   38   58   48   306T  
49  
50  
8   John Egger/
Stefan Hulsebosch  
BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club   52   62   35   28   44   30   [67]   58   309  
50  
51  
6552   Sam dobens/
Elizabeth Linsdell  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS   41   37   62   45   60   [68]   21   61   327  
51  
52  
781   Jasper Westhoven/
Kristina Twaalfhoven  
Pleon/ Pleon   43   50   38   49   37   [64]   64   54   335  
52  
53  
7432   Nat Edmonds/
Fraser Pesek  
Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club   50   [64]   63   51   40   32   49   51   336  
53  
54  
59   Andre Pires/
Emerson Lawton  
NBYC/ NBYC   49   40   32   [75/DNF]   75/DNF   53   47   45   341  
54  
55  
7318   Grace Woodcock/
Skyler Sullivan  
Gracie Woodcock/ New Bedford Yacht Clib   53   55   56   55   22   49   [69]   56   346  
55  
56  
1715   Tanner Rosa/
Hannah Mailey  
Community Boating center/ Community Boating Center   48   63   55   60   [75/DNF]   35   50   37   348  
56  
57  
7312   Dylan Hunt/
Miles Bailey  
NBYC/ NBYC   [75/OCS]   57   49   50   34   59   34   66   349  
57  
58  
5376   Reed Fortier/
Amber Rousseau  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC   45   58   57   48   [75/DNF]   37   56   52   353  
58  
59  
1   Meghan Berg/
Liam Walsh  
Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club   64   49   40   32   54   63   54   [68]   356  
59  
60  
1008   Marita Nothacker/
Lindsay McManus  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club   44   61   [75/DNS]   62   57   33   48   59   364  
60  
61  
3615   Margaret Higgins/
Marissa Walsh  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   [66]   54   65   54   41   61   33   60   368  
61  
62  
7573   Caroline King/
Bo Eaves  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC   59   48   61   46   43   [65]   52   64   373  
62  
63  
1010   Elliot Kinder/
Grace Cotoia  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis YC   62   38   60   [75/DNF]   75/DNF   52   45   55   387  
63  
64  
3870   Caroline Buckley/
Julia O'Connor  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   58   67   64   [75/DNF]   75/DNF   40   23   67   394T  
64  
65  
5366   Conrad Gilchrest/
Simone Johnson  
New Bedford YC/ NBYC   54   65   52   56   52   62   [68]   53   394T  
65  
66  
4119   Charles Downey/
Kensie Winton  
Wianno/ Wianno Yacht Club   [75/OCS]   75/OCS   44   65   75/DNF   47   63   35   404  
66  
67  
7177   Nicolas Hirschmann/
Ruby Pasquill  
MBYC/ NBYC   63   68   69   63   [75/DNF]   66   37   70   436  
67  
68  
6549   Samuel Gryska/
Alex Craig  
Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC   65   69   [70]   59   62   60   65   62   442  
68  
69  
1007   Veronica Smith/
Cyrus Kurd  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC   55   66   68   61   61   70   70   [71]   451  
69  
70  
6115   Sofia Hirschmann/
Sofia McMillan  
NBYC/ NBYC   67   60   66   66   [75/DNF]   69   59   65   452  
70  
71  
1631   William Kirk/
Lauren Kirk  
Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor   [75/OCS]   71   71   75/DNF   75/DNF   67   53   43   455  
71  
72  
7062   Mitchell Spell/
Alexandra Ferri  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC   56   70   67   [75/DNF]   75/DNF   75/DNS   75/DNS   75/DNS   493  
72  
73  
tba   Ben St. John/
Timothy Hibben  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club   [75/DNC]   75/DNC   75/DNC   75/DNF   75/DNF   75/DNS   75/DNS   75/DNS   525T  
73  
73  
1234   Henry Taylor   Conanicut Yacht Club   [75/DNC]   75/DNC   75/DNC   75/DNF   75/DNF   75/DNS   75/DNS   75/DNS   525T  
73  
 



Lasers (12 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 2:04:19 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
198358   Frankie Doyle   Pleon Yacht Club   1   [5]   2   2   1   1   1   1   1   10  
1  
2  
212598   Sam Reilly   LWR   3   3   1   1   3   7   3   [8]   3   24  
2  
3  
183834   aili Moffet   Conanicut YC   6   [8]   3   3   2   5   4   4   2   29  
3  
4  
188844   Fischer Nathan   Sail Newport   4   4   4   4   4   3   5   5   [6]   33  
4  
5  
22201   Julian Sudofksy   Byc   2   7   7   5   [13/DNS]   2   8   2   5   38  
5  
6  
28   Brian Mitchell   Stone Horse Yacht Club   8   1   [9]   7   5   4   2   7   9   43  
6  
7  
168598   Colin McCabe   BCRP   7   2   10   9   [13/DNS]   6   6   3   7   50  
7  
8  
190464   Oliver Eielson   BCRP - NYYC   5   6   6   [13/DNS]   13/DNS   9   7   6   4   56  
8  
9  
171034   Will Dailey   EYC   10   10   5   6   [13/DNS]   8   9   9   8   65  
9  
10  
179219   Bryan Griswold   Sail Newport   9   9   8   8   6   [13/DNS]   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   79  
10  
11  
187810   Julia Jeffries   Pleon Yach Club   [13/DNS]   13/DNS   13/DNC   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   104T  
11  
11  
188   Eric Heilshorn   SailMaine   [13/DSQ]   13/DSQ   13/DSQ   13/DSQ   13/DSQ   13/DSQ   13/DSQ   13/DSQ   13/DSQ   104T  
11  
 



Optimists (70 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 1:57:37 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
21870   John Wood [Red]   CRYC   5   1   8   4   4   1   5   [13]   28  
1  
2  
20956   Colman Schofield [Red]   Wianno   9   [29]   2   7   3   3   3   3   30  
2  
3  
18574   Huck Whittemore [Red]   Brenton Cove Race Program   11   3   5   2   1   10   1   [17]   33  
3  
4  
22266   Conrad Schofield [Blue]   Wianno   6   7   12   5   6   [17]   8   5   49  
4  
5  
19476   Landon Cormie` [Red]   VHYC - Team Lions   2   15   1   10   7   [71/OCS]   13   2   50  
5  
6  
15318   Chip Kreuzkamp [Red]   Barrington Yacht Club/BCRP   13   [16]   9   3   2   14   4   12   57  
6  
7  
21662   Jonnie Ciffolillo [Blue]   Beverly Yacht Club   7   5   13   8   11   4   12   [20]   60  
7  
8  
21449   Sophie Fisher [Red]   BCRP   15   13   4   12   9   7   2   [26]   62  
8  
9  
14399   Sophia Peck [Red]   BCRP   [20]   2   14   20   8   11   7   4   66  
9  
10  
13558   Taft Buckley [Red]   CBYC   8   12   3   6   16   6   [18]   18   69  
10  
11  
20497   Mathieu GRAHAM [Blue]   BCRP / CRYC   3   4   7   17   14   [22]   9   21   75T  
11  
12  
12458   Jack Welburn [Red]   Team LIONS   [17]   6   16   11   5   13   16   8   75T  
12  
13  
19032   Matias Martin [Blue]   Seabrook Sailing Club - Team Lions   4   [27]   20   1   21   24   11   1   82  
13  
14  
22278   Leopold Seuss [Blue]   CRYC - Team Lions   1   36   6   14   20   2   6   [71/DSQ]   85  
14  
15  
16508   Charlie Fairfax [Red]   NBYC   19   17   11   18   18   [20]   10   10   103  
15  
16  
16707   Caroline Eielson [Blue]   BCRP - NYYC   14   8   17   28   15   8   14   [50]   104  
16  
17  
15700   Angus Macaulay [Blue]   Barrington Yacht Club   23   25   10   9   23   5   [31]   14   109  
17  
18  
14439   Drew Mastovsky [Red]   Beverly Yacht Club   12   23   15   16   17   9   24   [30]   116  
18  
19  
21833   Pearse Dowd [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   10   9   18   21   32   21   [35]   15   126  
19  
20  
20550   BRENDAN JAY [Blue]   Barrington Yacht Club   16   22   [26]   15   24   12   17   24   130  
20  
21  
21665   Tyler Kirk [Red]   Barrington Yacht Club   22   [30]   28   13   27   18   15   22   145  
21  
22  
20725   Patrick igoe [Red]   Hyannis Yacht Club   29   [43]   29   26   13   16   28   9   150  
22  
23  
14577   Peter Cotoia [Red]   HYC   30   20   [36]   29   19   34   20   7   159  
23  
24  
22211   Dylan Balunas [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   21   10   19   27   25   26   [34]   34   162  
24  
25  
20625   Charlie Case [Red]   Edgartown Yacht Club   31   28   35   30   [38]   15   19   6   164  
25  
26  
611   Peter Herlihy [White]   New Bedford Yacht Club   25   14   24   19   12   36   [56]   37   167  
26  
27  
20512   Charlie Macken [Blue]   BCRP   33   32   21   23   10   29   [36]   31   179  
27  
28  
11868   Gavin Monaghan [Red]   DBMS   34   21   30   22   22   35   25   [48]   189  
28  
29  
22237   Ethan Burt [Red]   Quissett Yacht Club   18   31   31   24   [64]   49   29   11   193  
29  
30  
20959   Elliot Dyroff [Red]   VHYC   40   [68/BFD]   23   33   29   27   26   16   194  
30  
31  
21307   Camilla Murray [Blue]   New Bedford   26   11   34   31   26   [42]   40   27   195  
31  
32  
18674   Francie Lewis [Blue]   BCRP   36   18   33   51   31   [58]   21   36   226  
32  
33  
713   Will Fairfax [Blue]   NBYC   24   24   44   [62]   59   31   23   23   228T  
33  
34  
5304   Merle Durant [Red]   NBYC   28   35   25   35   [71/DNS]   45   32   28   228T  
34  
35  
1605   Connor Liu [Blue]   Sail Newport   27   38   22   55   [71/DNS]   37   41   19   239  
35  
36  
18791   Quinn Healey [Blue]   Wianno Yacht Club   45   34   32   [46]   43   32   33   29   248  
36  
37  
15049   Will Wardlaw [White]   CGSC   43   39   42   50   [55]   19   38   25   256  
37  
38  
USA 20041   Madeline Koelbel [Red]   DBMS   48   [51]   38   25   30   46   39   45   271T  
38  
39  
20859   Jonathan Porter [Blue]   RIOT   54   26   41   38   28   40   44   [56]   271T  
39  
40  
USA17929   Abigail Grandin [Blue]   BCRP   41   46   27   34   [52]   39   52   33   272  
40  
41  
11877   Jack Homa [Blue]   Hyannis Yacht club   32   47   43   45   33   41   [49]   39   280  
41  
42  
21308   Maximilian Seuss [White]   CRYC   37   33   62   59   [71/RET-BF]   33   22   35   281  
42  
43  
21297   Marin Thebault [Blue]   Edgartown Yacht Club   38   41   37   58   47   25   [66]   43   289  
43  
44  
21111   Paige Joyce [Red]   Plymouth Yacht Club   46   50   52   43   35   43   30   [60]   299  
44  
45  
9045   Ryan Begin [Blue]   Pleon   58   [59]   45   41   34   30   58   40   306  
45  
46  
19447   Lucy Jervis [Blue]   Edgartown Yacht Club   42   19   48   42   44   56   60   [62]   311  
46  
47  
20054   Dylan Levine [Blue]   Dylan Levine   39   42   46   [66]   51   38   50   55   321  
47  
48  
14550   Tess Adams [Blue]   WDYC   51   52   39   32   41   53   54   [58]   322  
48  
49  
21273   John Eielson [White]   BCRP - NYYC   50   44   51   [56]   53   47   45   49   339  
49  
50  
19452   Joeseph McManus [Blue]   Wianno   60   [62]   53   54   36   44   55   38   340  
50  
51  
USA #3   Anabelle Biggs [Red]   VHYC   47   48   50   53   50   [65]   61   32   341T  
51  
52  
19463   Sophia McManus [Red]   Wianno   63   53   [65]   37   45   55   42   46   341T  
52  
53  
19413   Lauren Joyce [Red]   Plymouth Yacht Club   [66]   45   54   39   56   63   47   41   345  
53  
54  
14234   Max Westhoven [Blue]   Pleon   44   54   66   [70/BFD]   62   50   27   44   347  
54  
55  
17987   Owen Mayo [Blue]   Plymouth yacht club   [69]   40   61   40   46   60   48   57   352  
55  
56  
14898   Rosie Simpson [White]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   52   [67/BFD]   59   67   57   28   46   47   356T  
56  
57  
20037   Danielle Koelbel [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [65]   61   56   48   42   52   43   54   356T  
57  
58  
7091   Dede Tindall [Blue]   EYC   35   [69/BFD]   47   47   37   67   65   61   359  
58  
59  
14582   William Eielson [White]   BCRP - NYYC   49   58   49   60   48   [68]   37   63   364T  
59  
60  
21225   Elena GRAHAM [White]   BCRP / CRYC   56   65   58   44   39   51   [69]   51   364T  
60  
61  
21903   Crawford Phillips [Blue]   Edgartown YC   57   55   40   49   54   [71/OCS]   64   52   371  
61  
62  
20044   Daniel Kszystyniak [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [70]   49   64   57   49   48   53   53   373  
62  
63  
344   Breck Marshall [Red]   NBYC   59   [71/DSQ]   60   52   40   57   63   59   390  
63  
64  
77   Martin Zeitz [Blue]   nbyc   64   56   57   36   58   [66]   59   64   394  
64  
65  
1601   Jack Li [Blue]   Sail Newport   [68]   37   67   64   61   59   68   42   398  
65  
66  
5655   Mira Herlihy [Blue]   New Bedford Yacht Club   55   [71/DNS]   71/DNS   71/DNS   71/DNS   23   51   71/DNF   413  
66  
67  
616   Thomas Quann [Red]   NBYC   67   57   [68]   61   60   54   62   66   427  
67  
68  
19620   Lily Kirk [Blue]   Barrington Yacht Club   53   63   55   63   [71/DNF]   64   70   68   436  
68  
69  
1602   grayden mott [White]   Brenton Cove Race Program   62   64   63   [68]   63   61   57   67   437  
69  
70  
9208   Jackson Ivers [Blue]   PLEON   61   60   69   65   [71/RET-BF]   62   67   65   449  
70  
 



Opti Green (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 12:29:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
1  
149250   Dennis Oberg   Beverly Yacht Club   3   4   5   1   1   3   1   1   [10]   3   3   8   33  
1  
2  
1131   Franciszek Pajak   New Bedford Yacht club   4   1   3   3   4   1   [10]   6   4   1   7   2   36  
2  
3  
6   corey sullivan   Nbyc   1   [10]   1   2   10   7   4   2   1   4   5   4   41  
3  
4  
1738   Henry Hagedorn   New Bedford Yacht Club   [7]   5   2   6   3   5   6   3   6   7   4   1   48  
4  
5  
1606   Claire Lewis   BCRP   5   2   9   4   5   6   [11]   7   5   2   2   7   54  
5  
6  
8   Jared Quann   Nbyc   10   3   6   5   6   2   9   9   [11]   9   1   5   65  
6  
7  
7559   Alexander Gryska   Beverly Yacht Club   2   [9]   8   7   9   9   3   5   3   8   6   9   69  
7  
8  
3   Eliza Corral   New Bedford Yacht Club   6   6   10   9   2   8   7   4   7   [11]   9   6   74  
8  
9  
14440   Galen Nourjian   Beverly Yacht Club   8   [14]   4   10   7   4   2   11   14   13   14   3   90  
9  
10  
4   Charles Menard   NBYC   11   11   7   11   8   10   5   8   2   10   8   [12]   91  
10  
11  
18136   Elizabeth Russo   Beverly Yacht Club   12   8   12   12   [13]   12   8   10   9   5   11   10   109  
11  
12  
18138   Ben Frazier   NBYC   9   12   11   8   11   [13]   12   12   8   12   13   13   121  
12  
13  
17602   Liza Feeney   Beverly Yacht Club   13   7   14   13   12   11   13   [15/DNS]   13   6   10   11   123  
13  
14  
5   Harrison Gardner   NBYC   [15/DNF]   13   13   15/DNS   15/DNS   15/DNS   15/DNS   15/DNS   12   14   12   14   153  
14  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network