NBJR 2017
New Bedford Yacht Club | July 08-09, 2017in

420 (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 1:55:57 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (74 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 6346, Oscar MacGillivray/Colin MacGillivray, Ida Lewis/BCRP, 2-5-4-[6]-2-4-1-5- ; 23   
2. 73, Henry Hayden/Gigi Diserio, Nantucket YC, 3-[10]-6-2-3-6-6-10- ; 36   
3. 7967, Riley Kloc/Kaleigh Morgan, BCRP/Sail Newport, 4-2-16-4-[20]-9-8-3- ; 46   
4. 5253, Seth Rizika/Natalie Elder, Wianno Yacht Club, [75/OCS]-1-13-9-15-1-2-7- ; 48   
5. 8102, Stephen Pellegrino/Mikayla' Mathieu, Wianno Yacht Club, 5-7-3-[13]-11-8-4-11- ; 49   
6. 7846, Jack Murphy/Connor Blanchet, Chatham Yacht Club, 14-[36]-11-1-1-20-3-2- ; 52   
7. 3912, William Bedford/Anders Kearney, Pleon Yacht Club, 16-8-10-[25]-6-2-5-6- ; 53   
8. 7340, Emma Montgomery/Annabelle Ayer, Pleon, 11-4-1-12-[16]-5-13-9- ; 55   
9. 7847, Ellen Fuller/Tommy Szymanski, Chatham Yacht Club, 12-[26]-2-20-4-22-7-8- ; 75   
10. 6491, Eric O'Connor/Ryan Hamilton, Pleon Yacht Club, 22-[34]-14-5-23-11-15-1- ; 91   
11. 250, Santiago Hirschmann/Joseph Russo, New Bedford Yacht Club, 15-14-12-11-9-15-[57]-17- ; 93   
12. 7741, Grant Adam/Lydia Brown, Pleon, 21-20-8-8-8-7-[39]-22- ; 94   
13. 2493, William DeLong/Emma O'Connell, Bristol YC, 17-9-5-7-19-14-35-[57]- ; 106   
14. 6456, Harris Padegs/Clayton Kincaid, Chatham Yacht Club, 13-3-21-24-13-[41]-10-23- ; 107T   
15. 8222, Megan Grimes/Abigail Wright, Conanicut Yacht Club, 10-[39]-25-3-14-18-16-21- ; 107T   
16. 7434, Thomas Walker/Lauren Elder, Wianno Yacht Club, 27-6-15-14-12-27-[29]-13- ; 114   
17. 7012, Abigail Turner/Lulu Desai, NCS, 8-27-[29]-17-18-12-18-18- ; 118   
18. 71, Scott Yenor/Harper McKerrow, Nantucket YC, 1-22-[36]-18-21-17-27-14- ; 120   
19. 7855, Michael Yorsz/Adrianne (Rosie) Crawford, Pleon, 24-30-17-19-25-3-[66]-12- ; 130   
20. 2953, Payton Canavan/Ryan Soucy, Saunderstown Yacht Club, 26-23-[42]-16-27-16-11-19- ; 138   
21. 8128, Olivia First/Nicholas steinert, Quissett, 33-33-7-15-5-[75/DNS]-32-16- ; 141   
22. 6118, Ollie Meyer/Zoe Ting, SBYC, 7-29-28-37-[56]-24-25-4- ; 154   
23. 753, Hunter Zonnenberg/Anna O'Connor, Pleon Yacht Club, 6-46-31-35-10-28-[61]-15- ; 171   
24. 7815, Francis Selldorff/Lily Mathieu, Wianno Yacht Club, 28-17-[48]-21-17-42-17-30- ; 172   
25. 6372, Clare Coyne/Nina McCloy, Sandy Bay, 19-25-18-30-31-[44]-40-20- ; 183   
26. 520, Anthony Root/Sadie Thomas, NBYC, [42]-15-27-29-29-34-9-42- ; 185   
27. 5116, Clinton Hegarty/Ben Markert, Bristol Yacht Club, 23-19-26-41-24-26-[75/DNS]-28- ; 187   
28. 6509, Alexander Wise/Jakob Sutton, BCRP / Lakewood YC, 36-[59]-23-10-7-21-44-47- ; 188   
29. 9006, Philip Jeffries/Megan Yorsz, Pleon Yacht Club, 9-35-9-36-26-48-[62]-38- ; 201   
30. 7270, James Taaffe/MacKenzie Berwick, Nantucket Community sailing, 34-[43]-30-27-28-29-42-24- ; 214   
31. 702, Trevor Donovan/Noah Galvin, Pleon Yacht Club, 18-31-33-39-33-[43]-36-25- ; 215T   
32. 502, Izaiah Farr/Sabrina Pires, New Bedford Yacht Club, 31-32-24-22-30-36-[41]-40- ; 215T   
33. 6382, Samantha Jensen/Max Steinert, Quissett, 40-11-[51]-38-35-51-22-29- ; 226   
34. 7005, Tyler Lubeck/Sam Bradley, Pleon, 20-42-20-26-53-54-19-[69]- ; 234   
35. 1011, James McCullough/William Martone, HYC, 61-28-41-[75/DNF]-38-19-24-26- ; 237   
36. 4836, Delaney Saluja/Abigail Donatelli, Sail Newport, 30-56-19-33-36-[57]-43-31- ; 248   
37. 6, Jack Murray/Sophia Clingman, Beverly Yacht Club, 37-16-[50]-23-32-45-46-50- ; 249   
38. 1006, Ryan Downey/James Kinder, Hyannis YC, [57]-41-39-34-39-10-51-36- ; 250   
39. 4715, Tim First/Luke Ventola, Quisset Yacht Club, 35-13-54-[58]-58-25-31-39- ; 255   
40. 8127, Anna Olsen/Ceci Bohan, Quissett Yacht Club, [75/OCS]-12-22-31-48-58-60-27- ; 258T   
41. 7124, Amelia Carlson/Jackson Morrissey, Pleon, 25-44-53-[57]-51-13-38-34- ; 258T   
42. 72, Meredith Broadus/Tom Broadus, Nantucket YC, [60]-52-46-42-42-23-26-32- ; 263   
43. 6116, Andre Evans/Caroline Williams, Duxbury Yacht Club, 47-18-43-40-[50]-50-30-44- ; 272   
44. 3331, Kate Gilman/Lilly Pinciaro, Pleon, 29-45-45-44-49-31-[55]-33- ; 276   
45. 6370, Catherine Krupka/Henry Mattson, Sandy Bay Yacht Club, 39-[53]-47-43-47-46-14-41- ; 277   
46. 6558, Timothy Hibben/Luke Gearin, Wianno Yacht Club, 38-21-[59]-53-59-39-28-49- ; 287   
47. 2498, Matthew Lopes/Noah Sargent, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 32-51-[58]-47-45-55-12-46- ; 288   
48. 8079, Isaac Goldman/Owen Noordzij, WHYC, 51-47-34-52-46-56-20-[63]- ; 306T   
49. 5965, Sean Clark/Lilly DiPietro, WILD HARBOR Yacht Club, 46-24-37-[64]-55-38-58-48- ; 306T   
50. 8, John Egger/Stefan Hulsebosch, BYC, 52-62-35-28-44-30-[67]-58- ; 309   
51. 6552, Sam dobens/Elizabeth Linsdell, Duxbury Bay Maritime School, 41-37-62-45-60-[68]-21-61- ; 327   
52. 781, Jasper Westhoven/Kristina Twaalfhoven, Pleon, 43-50-38-49-37-[64]-64-54- ; 335   
53. 7432, Nat Edmonds/Fraser Pesek, Wianno, 50-[64]-63-51-40-32-49-51- ; 336   
54. 59, Andre Pires/Emerson Lawton, NBYC, 49-40-32-[75/DNF]-75/DNF-53-47-45- ; 341   
55. 7318, Grace Woodcock/Skyler Sullivan, Gracie Woodcock, 53-55-56-55-22-49-[69]-56- ; 346   
56. 1715, Tanner Rosa/Hannah Mailey, Community Boating center, 48-63-55-60-[75/DNF]-35-50-37- ; 348   
57. 7312, Dylan Hunt/Miles Bailey, NBYC, [75/OCS]-57-49-50-34-59-34-66- ; 349   
58. 5376, Reed Fortier/Amber Rousseau, New Bedford Yacht Club, 45-58-57-48-[75/DNF]-37-56-52- ; 353   
59. 1, Meghan Berg/Liam Walsh, Beverly Yacht Club, 64-49-40-32-54-63-54-[68]- ; 356   
60. 1008, Marita Nothacker/Lindsay McManus, Hyannis Yacht Club, 44-61-[75/DNS]-62-57-33-48-59- ; 364   
61. 3615, Margaret Higgins/Marissa Walsh, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, [66]-54-65-54-41-61-33-60- ; 368   
62. 7573, Caroline King/Bo Eaves, New Bedford Yacht Club, 59-48-61-46-43-[65]-52-64- ; 373   
63. 1010, Elliot Kinder/Grace Cotoia, Hyannis Yacht Club, 62-38-60-[75/DNF]-75/DNF-52-45-55- ; 387   
64. 3870, Caroline Buckley/Julia O'Connor, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 58-67-64-[75/DNF]-75/DNF-40-23-67- ; 394T   
65. 5366, Conrad Gilchrest/Simone Johnson, New Bedford YC, 54-65-52-56-52-62-[68]-53- ; 394T   
66. 4119, Charles Downey/Kensie Winton, Wianno, [75/OCS]-75/OCS-44-65-75/DNF-47-63-35- ; 404   
67. 7177, Nicolas Hirschmann/Ruby Pasquill, MBYC, 63-68-69-63-[75/DNF]-66-37-70- ; 436   
68. 6549, Samuel Gryska/Alex Craig, Beverly Yacht Club, 65-69-[70]-59-62-60-65-62- ; 442   
69. 1007, Veronica Smith/Cyrus Kurd, Hyannis Yacht Club, 55-66-68-61-61-70-70-[71]- ; 451   
70. 6115, Sofia Hirschmann/Sofia McMillan, NBYC, 67-60-66-66-[75/DNF]-69-59-65- ; 452   
71. 1631, William Kirk/Lauren Kirk, Wild Harbor, [75/OCS]-71-71-75/DNF-75/DNF-67-53-43- ; 455   
72. 7062, Mitchell Spell/Alexandra Ferri, New Bedford Yacht Club, 56-70-67-[75/DNF]-75/DNF-75/DNS-75/DNS-75/DNS- ; 493   
73. 1234, Henry Taylor, Conanicut Yacht Club, [75/DNC]-75/DNC-75/DNC-75/DNF-75/DNF-75/DNS-75/DNS-75/DNS- ; 525T   
74. tba, Ben St. John/Timothy Hibben, Wianno Yacht Club, [75/DNC]-75/DNC-75/DNC-75/DNF-75/DNF-75/DNS-75/DNS-75/DNS- ; 525T   
 



Lasers (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 2:04:19 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (12 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 198358, Frankie Doyle, Pleon Yacht Club, 1-[5]-2-2-1-1-1-1-1- ; 10   
2. 212598, Sam Reilly, LWR, 3-3-1-1-3-7-3-[8]-3- ; 24   
3. 183834, aili Moffet, Conanicut YC, 6-[8]-3-3-2-5-4-4-2- ; 29   
4. 188844, Fischer Nathan, Sail Newport, 4-4-4-4-4-3-5-5-[6]- ; 33   
5. 22201, Julian Sudofksy, Byc, 2-7-7-5-[13/DNS]-2-8-2-5- ; 38   
6. 28, Brian Mitchell, Stone Horse Yacht Club, 8-1-[9]-7-5-4-2-7-9- ; 43   
7. 168598, Colin McCabe, BCRP, 7-2-10-9-[13/DNS]-6-6-3-7- ; 50   
8. 190464, Oliver Eielson, BCRP - NYYC, 5-6-6-[13/DNS]-13/DNS-9-7-6-4- ; 56   
9. 171034, Will Dailey, EYC, 10-10-5-6-[13/DNS]-8-9-9-8- ; 65   
10. 179219, Bryan Griswold, Sail Newport, 9-9-8-8-6-[13/DNS]-13/DNS-13/DNS-13/DNS- ; 79   
11. 188, Eric Heilshorn, SailMaine, [13/DSQ]-13/DSQ-13/DSQ-13/DSQ-13/DSQ-13/DSQ-13/DSQ-13/DSQ-13/DSQ- ; 104T   
12. 187810, Julia Jeffries, Pleon Yach Club, [13/DNS]-13/DNS-13/DNC-13/DNS-13/DNS-13/DNS-13/DNS-13/DNS-13/DNS- ; 104T   
 



Optimists (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 1:57:37 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (34 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 22266, Conrad Schofield[Blue], Wianno, 6-7-12-5-6-[17]-8-5- ; 49   
2. 21662, Jonnie Ciffolillo[Blue], Beverly Yacht Club, 7-5-13-8-11-4-12-[20]- ; 60   
3. 20497, Mathieu GRAHAM[Blue], BCRP / CRYC, 3-4-7-17-14-[22]-9-21- ; 75   
4. 19032, Matias Martin[Blue], Seabrook Sailing Club - Team Lions, 4-[27]-20-1-21-24-11-1- ; 82   
5. 22278, Leopold Seuss[Blue], CRYC - Team Lions, 1-36-6-14-20-2-6-[71/DSQ]- ; 85   
6. 16707, Caroline Eielson[Blue], BCRP - NYYC, 14-8-17-28-15-8-14-[50]- ; 104   
7. 15700, Angus Macaulay[Blue], Barrington Yacht Club, 23-25-10-9-23-5-[31]-14- ; 109   
8. 21833, Pearse Dowd[Blue], Pleon Yacht Club, 10-9-18-21-32-21-[35]-15- ; 126   
9. 20550, BRENDAN JAY[Blue], Barrington Yacht Club, 16-22-[26]-15-24-12-17-24- ; 130   
10. 22211, Dylan Balunas[Blue], Pleon Yacht Club, 21-10-19-27-25-26-[34]-34- ; 162   
11. 20512, Charlie Macken[Blue], BCRP, 33-32-21-23-10-29-[36]-31- ; 179   
12. 21307, Camilla Murray[Blue], New Bedford, 26-11-34-31-26-[42]-40-27- ; 195   
13. 18674, Francie Lewis[Blue], BCRP, 36-18-33-51-31-[58]-21-36- ; 226   
14. 713, Will Fairfax[Blue], NBYC, 24-24-44-[62]-59-31-23-23- ; 228   
15. 1605, Connor Liu[Blue], Sail Newport, 27-38-22-55-[71/DNS]-37-41-19- ; 239   
16. 18791, Quinn Healey[Blue], Wianno Yacht Club, 45-34-32-[46]-43-32-33-29- ; 248   
17. 20859, Jonathan Porter[Blue], RIOT, 54-26-41-38-28-40-44-[56]- ; 271   
18. USA17929, Abigail Grandin[Blue], BCRP, 41-46-27-34-[52]-39-52-33- ; 272   
19. 11877, Jack Homa[Blue], Hyannis Yacht club, 32-47-43-45-33-41-[49]-39- ; 280   
20. 21297, Marin Thebault[Blue], Edgartown Yacht Club, 38-41-37-58-47-25-[66]-43- ; 289   
21. 9045, Ryan Begin[Blue], Pleon, 58-[59]-45-41-34-30-58-40- ; 306   
22. 19447, Lucy Jervis[Blue], Edgartown Yacht Club, 42-19-48-42-44-56-60-[62]- ; 311   
23. 20054, Dylan Levine[Blue], Dylan Levine, 39-42-46-[66]-51-38-50-55- ; 321   
24. 14550, Tess Adams[Blue], WDYC, 51-52-39-32-41-53-54-[58]- ; 322   
25. 19452, Joeseph McManus[Blue], Wianno, 60-[62]-53-54-36-44-55-38- ; 340   
26. 14234, Max Westhoven[Blue], Pleon, 44-54-66-[70/BFD]-62-50-27-44- ; 347   
27. 17987, Owen Mayo[Blue], Plymouth yacht club, [69]-40-61-40-46-60-48-57- ; 352   
28. 7091, Dede Tindall[Blue], EYC, 35-[69/BFD]-47-47-37-67-65-61- ; 359   
29. 21903, Crawford Phillips[Blue], Edgartown YC, 57-55-40-49-54-[71/OCS]-64-52- ; 371   
30. 77, Martin Zeitz[Blue], nbyc, 64-56-57-36-58-[66]-59-64- ; 394   
31. 1601, Jack Li[Blue], Sail Newport, [68]-37-67-64-61-59-68-42- ; 398   
32. 5655, Mira Herlihy[Blue], New Bedford Yacht Club, 55-[71/DNS]-71/DNS-71/DNS-71/DNS-23-51-71/DNF- ; 413   
33. 19620, Lily Kirk[Blue], Barrington Yacht Club, 53-63-55-63-[71/DNF]-64-70-68- ; 436   
34. 9208, Jackson Ivers[Blue], PLEON, 61-60-69-65-[71/RET-BF]-62-67-65- ; 449   
 



Division: Red (28 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 21870, John Wood[Red], CRYC, 5-1-8-4-4-1-5-[13]- ; 28   
2. 20956, Colman Schofield[Red], Wianno, 9-[29]-2-7-3-3-3-3- ; 30   
3. 18574, Huck Whittemore[Red], Brenton Cove Race Program, 11-3-5-2-1-10-1-[17]- ; 33   
4. 19476, Landon Cormie`[Red], VHYC - Team Lions, 2-15-1-10-7-[71/OCS]-13-2- ; 50   
5. 15318, Chip Kreuzkamp[Red], Barrington Yacht Club/BCRP, 13-[16]-9-3-2-14-4-12- ; 57   
6. 21449, Sophie Fisher[Red], BCRP, 15-13-4-12-9-7-2-[26]- ; 62   
7. 14399, Sophia Peck[Red], BCRP, [20]-2-14-20-8-11-7-4- ; 66   
8. 13558, Taft Buckley[Red], CBYC, 8-12-3-6-16-6-[18]-18- ; 69   
9. 12458, Jack Welburn[Red], Team LIONS, [17]-6-16-11-5-13-16-8- ; 75   
10. 16508, Charlie Fairfax[Red], NBYC, 19-17-11-18-18-[20]-10-10- ; 103   
11. 14439, Drew Mastovsky[Red], Beverly Yacht Club, 12-23-15-16-17-9-24-[30]- ; 116   
12. 21665, Tyler Kirk[Red], Barrington Yacht Club, 22-[30]-28-13-27-18-15-22- ; 145   
13. 20725, Patrick igoe[Red], Hyannis Yacht Club, 29-[43]-29-26-13-16-28-9- ; 150   
14. 14577, Peter Cotoia[Red], HYC, 30-20-[36]-29-19-34-20-7- ; 159   
15. 20625, Charlie Case[Red], Edgartown Yacht Club, 31-28-35-30-[38]-15-19-6- ; 164   
16. 11868, Gavin Monaghan[Red], DBMS, 34-21-30-22-22-35-25-[48]- ; 189   
17. 22237, Ethan Burt[Red], Quissett Yacht Club, 18-31-31-24-[64]-49-29-11- ; 193   
18. 20959, Elliot Dyroff[Red], VHYC, 40-[68/BFD]-23-33-29-27-26-16- ; 194   
19. 5304, Merle Durant[Red], NBYC, 28-35-25-35-[71/DNS]-45-32-28- ; 228   
20. USA 20041, Madeline Koelbel[Red], DBMS, 48-[51]-38-25-30-46-39-45- ; 271   
21. 21111, Paige Joyce[Red], Plymouth Yacht Club, 46-50-52-43-35-43-30-[60]- ; 299   
22. USA #3, Anabelle Biggs[Red], VHYC, 47-48-50-53-50-[65]-61-32- ; 341T   
23. 19463, Sophia McManus[Red], Wianno, 63-53-[65]-37-45-55-42-46- ; 341T   
24. 19413, Lauren Joyce[Red], Plymouth Yacht Club, [66]-45-54-39-56-63-47-41- ; 345   
25. 20037, Danielle Koelbel[Red], Duxbury Bay Maritime School, [65]-61-56-48-42-52-43-54- ; 356   
26. 20044, Daniel Kszystyniak[Red], Duxbury Bay Maritime School, [70]-49-64-57-49-48-53-53- ; 373   
27. 344, Breck Marshall[Red], NBYC, 59-[71/DSQ]-60-52-40-57-63-59- ; 390   
28. 616, Thomas Quann[Red], NBYC, 67-57-[68]-61-60-54-62-66- ; 427   
 



Division: White (8 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 611, Peter Herlihy[White], New Bedford Yacht Club, 25-14-24-19-12-36-[56]-37- ; 167   
2. 15049, Will Wardlaw[White], CGSC, 43-39-42-50-[55]-19-38-25- ; 256   
3. 21308, Maximilian Seuss[White], CRYC, 37-33-62-59-[71/RET-BF]-33-22-35- ; 281   
4. 21273, John Eielson[White], BCRP - NYYC, 50-44-51-[56]-53-47-45-49- ; 339   
5. 14898, Rosie Simpson[White], St. Petersburg Yacht Club, 52-[67/BFD]-59-67-57-28-46-47- ; 356   
6. 14582, William Eielson[White], BCRP - NYYC, 49-58-49-60-48-[68]-37-63- ; 364T   
7. 21225, Elena GRAHAM[White], BCRP / CRYC, 56-65-58-44-39-51-[69]-51- ; 364T   
8. 1602, grayden mott[White], Brenton Cove Race Program, 62-64-63-[68]-63-61-57-67- ; 437   
 



Opti Green (top)
Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 12:22:30 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (14 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 149250, Dennis Oberg, Beverly Yacht Club, 3-4-5-1-1-3-1-1-[10]-3-3-8- ; 33   
2. 1131, Franciszek Pajak, New Bedford Yacht club, 4-1-3-3-4-1-[10]-6-4-1-7-2- ; 36   
3. 6, corey sullivan, Nbyc, 1-[10]-1-2-10-7-4-2-1-4-5-4- ; 41   
4. 1738, Henry Hagedorn, New Bedford Yacht Club, [7]-5-2-6-3-5-6-3-6-7-4-1- ; 48   
5. 1606, Claire Lewis, BCRP, 5-2-9-4-5-6-[11]-7-5-2-2-7- ; 54   
6. 8, Jared Quann, Nbyc, 10-3-6-5-6-2-9-9-[11]-9-1-5- ; 65   
7. 7559, Alexander Gryska, Beverly Yacht Club, 2-[9]-8-7-9-9-3-5-3-8-6-9- ; 69   
8. 3, Eliza Corral, New Bedford Yacht Club, 6-6-10-9-2-8-7-4-7-[11]-9-6- ; 74   
9. 14440, Galen Nourjian, Beverly Yacht Club, 8-[14]-4-10-7-4-2-11-14-13-14-3- ; 90   
10. 4, Charles Menard, NBYC, 11-11-7-11-8-10-5-8-2-10-8-[12]- ; 91   
11. 18136, Elizabeth Russo, Beverly Yacht Club, 12-8-12-12-[13]-12-8-10-9-5-11-10- ; 109   
12. 18138, Ben Frazier, NBYC, 9-12-11-8-11-[13]-12-12-8-12-13-13- ; 121   
13. 17602, Liza Feeney, Beverly Yacht Club, 13-7-14-13-12-11-13-[15/DNS]-13-6-10-11- ; 123   
14. 5, Harrison Gardner, NBYC, [15/DNF]-13-13-15/DNS-15/DNS-15/DNS-15/DNS-15/DNS-12-14-12-14- ; 153   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network