2017 Big Daddy
Richmond Yacht Club | March 11-12, 2017

Wylie Wabbit (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 5:13:54 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
8426   Mr. McGregor   126   North Coast Yachts Wylie Wabbit   Kim Desenberg   RYC   1   1   1   3  
1  
2  
35   Bad Hare Day   126   Kim D Wabbit   Erik Menzel   RYC   3   2   2   7  
2  
3  
26   Kwazy   126   North Coast Yachts Wylie Wabbit   Colin Moore   Richmond   2   3   3   8  
3  
4  
19   White Wabbit   126   North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wab Wylie Wabbit   Brad Lawson   DSA   4   5/DNS   4   13  
4  
 



Express 37 (5 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 5:17:47 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
18278   Stewball   72   alberg brothers express37   Robert Harford   RYC   2   1   2   5  
1  
2  
18051   Escapade   72   Alsberg Bros. Express 37   Nick Schmidt   SSS   3   2   1   6  
2  
3  
40311   Bullet   72   Alsberg Brothers Express 37   Laurence Baskin   SSS   1   4   4   9  
3  
4  
28052   Mudshark   72   Allsberg Brothers Express 37   David Fullerton   Presidio YC   4   3   3   10  
4  
5  
18478   Expeditious   72   Alsberg Express 37   Bartz Schneider   SFYC/StFYC   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   18  
5  
 



Express 27 (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 4:33:17 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
0   Dianne   129   alsberg express 27   Steve Katzman   LTWYC   1   1   1   3  
1  
2  
40428   Ergo   129   Alsberg Express 27   chris gage   SSS   2   3   3   8  
2  
3  
29   Eagle   129   Alsburg Express   Ross Groelz   Lake Tahoe Windjammers   3   2   4   9  
3  
4  
56   Current Affair   129   Alsberg Express 27   Seth Clark   RYC   4   5/RET-BF   2   11  
4  
 



U-20 (5 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 5:13:54 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
155   U Decide   144   USI Ultimate 20   Phil Kanegsberg   Tahoe Yacht Club   1   1   1   3  
1  
2  
176   UAgain   144   Ultimate Ultimate 20   David Woodside   csc   3   2   2   7  
2  
3  
22   Peabody   144   Ultimate Ultimate 20   Donna Womble   Monterey Peninsula YC   2   4   4   10T  
3  
4  
180   Breakaway   144   USI Ultimate 20   John Wolfe   SSS   4   3   3   10T  
4  
5  
2   Too Tuff   144   USI Ultimate 20   Tom Hughes   RYC   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   18  
5  
 



Cal 20 (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 7:41:28 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
449   First Rodeo   273   Cal 20 Cal 20   Stephanie Stroub   SFYC   2   3   1   6  
1  
2  
624   Can o'Whoopass   273   Jensen Marine Cal 20   Richard vonEhrenkrook   SFYC   1   1   5/RET-BF   7T  
2  
3  
4188   Green Dragon   273   Jenson Marine Cal 20   Marcus Choy   HMBYC   3   2   2   7T  
3  
4  
8008   Raccoon   273   Jensen Marine Cal 20   Jim Snow   Cyc   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   15  
4  
 



Santana 22 (5 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 5:13:54 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
18325   Albacore   237      Michael Quinn   Richmond YC   1   1   3   5  
1  
2  
5132   Alegre   237   Schock Santana 22   Chris Klein   Richmond Yacht Club   3   2   1   6  
2  
3  
5020   Carlos   237   W.D. Schock Santana 22   Jan Grygier   RYC   2   3   2   7  
3  
4  
5050   Zingaro   237   Schock Santana 22   Jennifer McKenna   RYC   4   4   4   12  
4  
5  
5029   Mad Max   237   Schock Santana 22   Megan Dwyer   Berkeley Yacht Club   5   5   5   15  
5  
 



Sunday Pursuit Only (77 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, March 13, 2017 12:07:52 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
26   Kwazy   126   North Coast Yachts Wylie Wabbit   Colin Moore [Sunday]   Richmond   1   1  
1  
2  
5202   Invisible Hand   -102   Cookson Yachts Pac 52   Frank Slootman [Sunday]   Tahoe Yacht Club   2   2  
2  
3  
11   tiburon   36   c&c c&c 30   steve stroub [Sunday]   sfyc   3   3  
3  
4  
32006   Six Brothers   57   Columbia C-32   Chris Kramer [Sunday]   RYC   4   4  
4  
5  
03   Checkered Past   102   Wyliecats Wyliecat 39   K Desenberg [Sunday]   RYC   5   5  
5  
6  
61522   Blue   33   Nautor Swan Swan 53-2   Ray Paul [Sunday]   SFYC   6   6  
6  
7  
18278   Stewball   72   alberg brothers express37   Robert Harford [Sunday]   RYC   7   7  
7  
8  
38008   Sapphire   48   Timeless Marine Synergy 1000   David Rasmussen [Sunday]   RYC   8   8  
8  
9  
97263   Deception   -6   Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 50   William Helvestine [Sunday]   St Francis YC   9   9  
9  
10  
94   California Condor   -0   Berkeley Marine Center Antrim Class 40   Hill Blackett III [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht Club   10   10  
10  
11  
6116   El Gavilan   162   wylie hawkfarm   chris nash   RYC   11   11  
11  
12  
37005   Wildcard   27   Santa Cruz Yachts SC37   Mark and Anne Thomas [Sunday]   Richmond YC   12   12  
12  
13  
48005   Bodacious +   -15   TPI 1D 48   John Clauser [Sunday]   RYC/BYC   13   13  
13  
14  
2392   froglips   168   j j 24   richard stockdale [Sunday]   windjammer slt   14   14  
14  
15  
29   Eagle   129   Alsburg Express   Ross Groelz [Sunday]   Lake Tahoe Windjammers   15   15  
15  
16  
40046   Twisted   -0   Carroll marine Farr 40   Michael A Pohl [Sunday]   StFYC   16   16  
16  
17  
28035   KIRI   72   Pearson J - 35   Robert George [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht club   17   17  
17  
18  
56480   La Viajera   72   J Boats 109   Brian Richards [Sunday]   SSS   18   18  
18  
19  
3632   Encore   57   Sydney Yachts Sydney 36 CR   Wayne Koide [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht CLub   19   19  
19  
20  
28632   Uno   129   Wyliecats Wyliecat30   Steven Wonner [Sunday]   SSS   20   20  
20  
21  
155   Flying Tiger   150   Ron Moore Moore 24   Wesley Seifers [Sunday]   The Richmond Yacht Club   21   21  
21  
22  
35024   Alpha Puppy   30   Carroll Marine 1D35   Alex Farell [Sunday]   SAYC   22   22  
22  
23  
Sp1   Serenade   96   Sabre Saber spirit   Hank Easom [Sunday]   Sfyc   23   23  
23  
24  
XX   ANOTHER GIRL   90   PEARSON COMPOSITES ALERION EXPRESS 38   CINDE LOU DELMAS [Sunday]   RYC   24   24  
24  
25  
40646   Jeannette   66   Custom Frers 40   Bob Novy [Sunday]   none   25   25  
25  
26  
101   Swift Ness   36   J Boats J 111   reuben rocci [Sunday]   RYC   26   26  
26  
27  
166   L2O   123   Jboats J29   Alex Huang [Sunday]   sequoia yacht club   27   27  
27  
28  
3113   ARCADIA   123   re-built old boat Mull-Nash   Gordie Nash [Sunday]   RYC   28   28  
28  
29  
38022   Sea Star   114   Cal Cal 39   Bob Walden [Sunday]   Berkeley Yacht Club   29   29  
29  
30  
676   Boomer   111   Melges Melges 20   Jennifer Canestra [Sunday]   CYC   30   30  
30  
31  
3883   Zamazaan   21   Ocean Yachts Farr52   Greg Mullins [Sunday]   YRC   31   31  
31  
32  
34   Moore Wave Ohs   150   Moore 24   Kurt Lahr [Sunday]   RYC   32   32  
32  
33  
7817   Redhead   114   Jensen Marine Cal 40   Walter Smith [Sunday]   RYC   33   33  
33  
34  
35   Bas Hare Day   126   Kim D Wabbit   Erik Menzel [Sunday]   RYC   34   34  
34  
35  
119   E Ticket   117   Beneteau Morrings 38 SD   Noble Griswold [Sunday]   Benicia Yacht Club   35   35  
35  
36  
38423   Tiki Blue   105   Beneteau 423   Gary Troxel [Sunday]   RYC   36   36  
36  
37  
1003   Vera Cruz   42   Beneteau First 40   Michael Johnson [Sunday]   RYC   37   37  
37  
38  
181   Vuja Star   78   J 105   chris kim [Sunday]   RYC   38   38  
38  
39  
133   Stink Eye   126   Laser Performance Laser 28   Christine Weaver [Sunday]   RYC   39   39  
39  
40  
281   Frisky   138   Open Sailing Open 5.70   Dale Scoggin [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht Club   40   40  
40  
41  
357   Yellowfin   78   J Boats J105   Dick Maclay [Sunday]   Berkeley YC   41   41  
41  
42  
18201   Shark On Bluegrass   159   Olson 25   Falk Meissner Tom Nemeth [Sunday]   Berkeley Yacht Club   42   42  
42  
43  
S1001   Afterburner   48   Timeless Marine Synergy 1000   Russ Rieber [Sunday]   Stockton Sailing Club   43   43  
43  
44  
19   White Wabbit   126   North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wab Wylie Wabbit   Brad Lawson [Sunday]   DSA   44   44  
44  
45  
77   Courageous   81   J Boats J/88   Gary Panariello [Sunday]   Sausalito YC   45   45  
45  
46  
18305   Spindrift V   72   Alsberg Brothers Express 37   George Neill [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht Club   46   46  
46  
47  
176   UAgain   144   Ultimate Ultimate 20   David Woodside [Sunday]   csc   47   47  
47  
48  
40428   Ergo   129   Alsberg Express 27   chris gage [Sunday]   SSS   48   48  
48  
49  
97479   Razzberries   99   Ericson Olson 34   Nathan Duff [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht Club   49   49  
49  
50  
41   Wild1   54   Flying Tiger Boats FT10   John Lymberg [Sunday]   RYC   50   50  
50  
51  
0   Dianne   129   alsberg express 27   Steve Katzman [Sunday]   LTWYC   51   51  
51  
52  
41   Magic Bus   129   Alsberg Brothers Express 27   Paul Deeds   RYC   52   52  
52  
53  
29000   Sweet Okole   78   Lim& Wake Farr 36   Dean Treadway [Sunday]   RYC   53   53  
53  
54  
59830   Perparation J   144   Tillotson J/30   Robert Hrubes [Sunday]   RYC   54   54  
54  
55  
56   Current Affair   129   Alsberg Express 27   Seth Clark [Sunday]   RYC   55   55  
55  
56  
1007   Trex   48   Beneteau First 40 First 40   Edward Elliott [Sunday]   SFYC   56   56  
56  
57  
56777   WYSIWYG   99   Pacific Boatworks Olson 30   Hendrik Bruhns [Sunday]   RYC   57   57  
57  
58  
77225   Yankee Air Pirate   99   Pacific Boats Olson 30   Don Newman [Sunday]   Lake Tahoe Windjammers   58   58  
58  
59  
4188   Green Dragon   273   Jenson Marine Cal 20   Marcus Choy [Sunday]   HMBYC   59   59  
59  
60  
155   U Decide   144   USI Ultimate 20   Phil Kanegsberg [Sunday]   Tahoe Yacht Club   60   60  
60  
61  
FC7   VIP   159   Stephens Farallone Clipper   Don Taylor [Sunday]   RYC   61   61  
61  
62  
131   Carmelita   105   Catalina 42 Mark 1   Christian Lewis [Sunday]   Richmond YC   62   62  
62  
63  
200   Quiet Thing   216   Ranger 22   Will Anderson [Sunday]   Lake Tahoe Windjammers YC   63   63  
63  
64  
180   Breakaway   144   USI Ultimate 20   John Wolfe [Sunday]   SSS   64   64  
64  
65  
87197   Marishanna   76   Wylie-39   John Freeman [Sunday]   RYC   65   65  
65  
66  
30980   Ahi   114   WD Schock Santana 35   Andy Newell [Sunday]   Berkeley YC   78/RET-BF   78T  
66  
66  
15   Cento Miglia   54   Hipster Flying Tiger 10 Metre   Mark Kennedy [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht Club   78/RET-BF   78T  
66  
66  
00   Envolee   48   Beneteau Figaro 2   Nathalie Criou [Sunday]   RYC   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
38032   Ohana   63   Beneteau 45f5   Steve Hocking [Sunday]   Pyc   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
624   Can o'Whoopass   273   Jensen Marine Cal 20   Richard vonEhrenkrook [Sunday]   SFYC   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
567   the mighty windsong   228   merrieholm folkboat IF   Paul Harris [Sunday]   point san pablo yc/quartzite yc   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
39   Rum Tum Tugger   81   Beneteau 10R   S KATHERINE CAMPBELL [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht Club   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
98   Slight Disorder   150   Ron Moore Moore 24   Carmen Maio [Sunday]   SSS   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
105   Sweet Tea   150   Moore Moore 24   Robbie Gabriel [Sunday]   Vallejo Yacht Club   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
18488   GOLDEN MOON   72   ALSBERG BROS EXPRESS 37   KAME richards [Sunday]   RYC   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
41   Mojo   150   Ranger RAnger   paul weismann [Sunday]   BYC   78/DNC   78T  
66  
66  
28844   Phantom   21   J J44   Jack Clapper [Sunday]   SYC   78/DNC   78T  
66  
 



Sunday Pursuit Multihull (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 12, 2017 7:11:25 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
1   HMB Boys & Girls Club   -63   Custom Catamaran D Class Catamran   Alan O'Driscoll [Sunday]   BAMA   1   1  
1  
2  
49   Shadow X   -126   Extreme Yachts Extreme 40   Peter Stoneberg [Sunday]   St. Francis YC   2   2  
2  
3  
20   Khimaira   -9   Farrier F-25c   Mark Zimmer [Sunday]   RYC   3   3  
3  
4  
138   Lookin'Good   36   Corsair Sprint 750   Rafi yahalom [Sunday]   bama   4   4  
4  
5  
74   Wingit   45   Corsair F-27   Wells Amy [Sunday]   BAMA   5   5  
5  
6  
2   Ocealys 3   -15   ADH INTEC Diam 24 OD   Frederic BOUJU [Sunday]   MBYH   6   6  
6  
 



PHRF A (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 7:39:49 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
5202   Invisible Hand   -102   Cookson Yachts Pac 52   Frank Slootman   Tahoe Yacht Club   4   1   1   6  
1  
2  
40046   Twisted   -0   Carroll Marine Farr 40   MICHAEL POHL   StFYC   2.5/TIE   3   2   7.5  
2  
3  
48005   Bodacious +   -15   TPI 1D 48   John Clauser   RYC/BYC   2.5/TIE   2   4   8.5  
3  
4  
94   California Condor   -0   Berkeley Marine Center Antrim Class 40   Hill Blackett III   Richmond Yacht Club   1   7/RET-AF   3   11  
4  
5  
97263   Deception   -6   Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 50   William Helvestine   St Francis YC   5   4   5   14  
5  
6  
35024   Alpha Puppy   30   Carroll Marine 1D35   Alex Farell   SAYC   6   5   6   17  
6  
 



PHRF B (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 5:17:47 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
3632   Encore   57   Sydney Yachts Sydney 36 CR   Wayne Koide   Richmond Yacht CLub   1   1   1   3  
1  
2  
40646   Jeannette   66   Custom Frers 40   Bob Novy   none   2   3   2   7  
2  
3  
28844   Phantom   21   J J44   Jack Clapper   SYC   3   2   3   8  
3  
4  
1007   Trex   48   Beneteau First 40 First 40   Edward Elliott   SFYC   4   4   4   12  
4  
5  
38032   Ohana   63   Beneteau 45f5   Steve Hocking   Pyc   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   21T  
5  
5  
1003   Vera Cruz   42   Beneteau First 40   Michael Johnson   RYC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   21T  
5  
 



PHRF C (9 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 7:27:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
11   tiburon   36   c&c c&c 30   steve stroub   sfyc   4   1   1   6  
1  
2  
15   Cento Miglia   54   Hipster Flying Tiger 10 Metre   Mark Kennedy   Richmond Yacht Club   2   3   2   7  
2  
3  
77   Courageous   81   J Boats J/88   Gary Panariello   Sausalito YC   1   4   3   8  
3  
4  
75   J88   81   J Boat 88   Marc McMorris   NA   3   5   4   12  
4  
5  
32006   Six Brothers   57   Columbia C-32   Chris Kramer   RYC   6   2   5   13  
5  
6  
23   White Shadow   81   JBoats J/88   Jim Hopp   SSS   7   7   6   20  
6  
7  
018   Salt Peanuts   78   Dees Design and Engineering Dees GP26   Brooks Dees   RYC   5   6   10/DNS   21  
7  
8  
9   Inconceivable   81   J 88   Steven Gordon   N/A   8   8   10/RET-BF   26  
8  
9  
725   Insolent Minx   84   Melges Boat Works Melges 24   Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff   Santa Cruz Yacht Club   10/DNC   10/DNC   10/DNC   30  
9  
 



PHRF D (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 11, 2017 4:33:17 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
56480   La Viajera   72   J Boats 109   Brian Richards   SSS   2   4   1   7T  
1  
2  
XX   ANOTHER GIRL   90   PEARSON COMPOSITES ALERION EXPRESS 38   CINDE LOU DELMAS   RYC   4   1   2   7T  
2  
3  
Sp1   Serenade   96   Sabre Saber spirit   Hank Easom   Sfyc   1   2   4.5/TIE   7.5  
3  
4  
29000   Sweet Okole   78   Lim& Wake Farr 36   Dean Treadway   RYC   6   3   3   12  
4  
5  
46   Box of Rain   78   Johnson J 105   Charles Pick   SFYC   3   5   6   14  
5  
6  
77225   Yankee Air Pirate   99   Pacific Boats Olson 30   Don Newman   Lake Tahoe Windjammers   5   7   7   19  
6  
7  
357   Yellowfin   78   J Boats J105   Dick Maclay   Berkeley YC   9   8   4.5/TIE   21.5  
7  
8  
181   Vuja Star   78   J 105   chris kim   RYC   7   9   8   24  
8  
9  
131   Carmelita   105   Catalina 42 Mark 1   Christian Lewis   Richmond YC   8   10   9   27  
9  
10  
28035   KIRI   72   Pearson J - 35   Robert George [Sunday]   Richmond Yacht club   10   6   12/RET-AF   28  
10  
11  
39   Rum Tum Tugger   81   Beneteau 10R   S KATHERINE CAMPBELL   Richmond Yacht Club   11   12/RET-BF   12/DNS   35  
11  
 



PHRF E (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, March 13, 2017 12:03:10 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
28632   Uno   129   Wyliecats Wyliecat30   Steven Wonner   SSS   4   1   2   7  
1  
2  
30980   Ahi   114   WD Schock Santana 35   Andy Newell   Berkeley YC   5   2   1   8T  
2  
3  
3113   ARCADIA   123   re-built old boat Mull-Nash   Gordie Nash   RYC   1   3   4   8T  
3  
4  
56303   RHAPSODY   120   Tillotsen Pearson J 32 (SF 30 Class)   Chris Boome   St. Francis Yacht Club   2   6   3   11  
4  
5  
38022   Sea Star   114   Cal Cal 39   Bob Walden   Berkeley Yacht Club   3   5   5   13  
5  
6  
41327   Heart of Gold   126   Olson Olson 911S   Joan Byrne   South Beach YC   6   4   6   16  
6  
7  
166   L2O   123   Jboats J29   Alex Huang   sequoia yacht club   7   8/OCS   7   22  
7  
 



PHRF F (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, March 13, 2017 12:03:51 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
2392   froglips   168   j j 24   richard stockdale   windjammer slt   1   1   1   3  
1  
2  
18201   Shark On Bluegrass   159   Olson 25   Falk Meissner Tom Nemeth   Berkeley Yacht Club   2   3   2   7  
2  
3  
281   Frisky   138   Open Sailing Open 5.70   Dale Scoggin   Richmond Yacht Club   3   2   4   9  
3  
4  
676   Boomer   111   Melges Melges 20   Jennifer Canestra   CYC   4   4   3   11  
4  
5  
41   Mojo   150   Ranger RAnger   paul weismann   BYC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   24T  
5  
5  
105   Sweet Tea   150   Moore Moore 24   Robbie Gabriel   Vallejo Yacht Club   8/DNS   8/DNF   8/DNS   24T  
5  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network