Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult
Tred Avon Yacht Club | August 12-13, 2017

Opti Green (26 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 13, 2017 11:36:11 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 6415, Night Howler, Beylen Gode, AYC, 1-2-3-1-1-2-2-1-[4]-4- ; 17   
2. 20271, Blue Pearl, Annie Sitzmann, FBYC, [8]-1-5-2-5-1-3-3-5-3- ; 28   
3. 20369, , Roberts Wilmer, Annapolis Yacht Club, 5-4-4-3-2-3-1-[6]-2-5- ; 29   
4. 6595, River Ratt, Van Topjian, TAYC, 2-3-[10]-7-8-4-4-2-6-1- ; 37   
5. 11532, , Jake Dinsel, NERYC, [24]-5-2-6-7-5-9-5-11-10- ; 60   
6. 714, , Charlotte Brody, TAYC, 7-11-6-8-4-8-8-4-7-[12]- ; 63   
7. 17424, Gael Force, Conor Mastromarco, AYC, 13-[15]-7-4-14-9-5-9-1-11- ; 73   
8. 16001, StormBreaker, Parker Gibson, TAYC, 9-10-1-9-10-[17]-10-7-10-9- ; 75   
9. 16070, Triton, Hudson Stewart, TAYC, [17]-7-8-15-3-13-7-11-9-6- ; 79   
10. 9550, , Nicholas Tollefson, AYC, 6-6-[20]-13-15-19-6-16-8-7- ; 96   
11. 20194, , Morgan Paglee, AYC, 3-18-22-10-6-11-14-13-[24]-17- ; 114   
12. USA 6, Jelly Fish Express, Calder Lopez, TAYC, 10-19-11-17-[21]-6-13-14-12-13- ; 115   
13. 1331, , EJ Brody, TAYC, 16-17-9-11-11-[23]-20-10-15-8- ; 117   
14. 15811, , Grayson Gibbons-Neff, TAYC, 19-[24]-16-5-9-12-15-19-14-16- ; 125   
15. 9399, Double Trouble, Christopher Draper, Annapolis Yacht Club, 11-8-12-14-[18]-18-17-17-17-15- ; 129   
16. 1562, Fish Hunter, Grady Bridges, KC Bridges, 4-16-13-16-13-[22]-18-21-19-18- ; 138   
17. 11643, , Richard Wilmer, Annapolis Yacht Club, 20-14-[23]-12-19-15-22-15-3-19- ; 139   
18. 13, , Severn Elion, SSA, 23-21-24-22-[25]-14-12-8-13-14- ; 151   
19. 12746, Kiwi, Logan Gaffin, Annapolis Yacht Club, 21-20-18-[23]-16-21-16-20-18-2- ; 152   
20. 9944, Amberjack, Siroon Topjian, TAYC, [25]-23-14-24-17-10-11-12-21-21- ; 153   
21. 88782, Turtle, Robbie Herzog, Severn Sailing Association, 14-12-17-21-[22]-7-21-22-22-20- ; 156   
22. 26, Mickey Maxter, Parker Corson, TAYC, 15-22-19-19-[23]-16-19-18-16-23- ; 167   
23. 12930, , Michael Groszkowski, SSA, 22-9-21-20-12-20-23-[24]-20-22- ; 169   
24. 7990, Star Wars, Episode 2, Joshua Schmidt, Cathy Schmidt, 18-13-15-18-20-[27/DNS]-27/DNS-27/DNS-27/DNS-27/DNS- ; 192   
25. None, Green Machine, Nooné Topjian, TAYC, 26-25-25-25-24-24-24-23-23-[27/DNF]- ; 219   
26. 12022, Hurricane, William Schmidt, Cathy Schmidt, 12-26-[27/DNF]-26-27/DNS-27/DNS-27/DNS-27/DNS-27/DNS-27/DNS- ; 226   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network