30th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 07-08, 2017in

Club 420 (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 08, 2017 12:01:44 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (57 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
6035      Matthew Lopes/
Lilly Dipietro  
Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   2   1   1   7   [10]   11  
1  
2  
5168      Helen Field/
Erin Gillis  
Dennis YC/ Dennis Yacht Club   1   [58/OCS]   3   1   8   13  
2  
3  
1468      Ian McCaffrey/
Katy Benagh  
Quannapowitt YC/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   3   [13]   7   3   1   14T  
3  
4  
6810   Bucket Brigade   Max Katz-Christy/
Nolan Cooper  
Community Boating-Boston/ Community Boating Incorporated   7   3   2   [12]   2   14T  
4  
5  
8188      Sam Dobens/
Elizabeth Linsdell  
Duxbury Bay Maritime/ DBMS   5   2   [58/DNF]   2   7   16  
5  
6  
2605      Miya Preyer/
Mercedes Escandon  
Metedeconk River YC/ Metedeconk River Yacht Club   6   6   5   [16]   5   22  
6  
7  
15      C.J. Manning/
Rosie Collins  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham Maritime Center   [12]   4   10   5   4   23  
7  
8  
1110      Gunnar Nee/
Nate Thomas  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   13   9   4   6   [19]   32  
8  
9  
8189      Bradford Campbell/
Isabella Rabeni  
Duxbury Bay Maritime/ Duxbury By Maritime School   9   16   [29]   8   3   36  
9  
10  
7747      Aidan Connerly/
Will Bryant  
Hingham YC/ Hingham Yacht Club   10   12   12   11   [14]   45  
10  
11  
7744      Tom Rogers/
Trent Hesselman  
Hingham YC/ Hingham yacht club   [31]   21   14   9   6   50  
11  
12  
1002      Evan daSilva   Hyannis YC   18   5   13   [24]   17   53  
12  
13  
5402      Abigail Murray/
Amy Calnan  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor YC   21   15   [58/DNF]   4   15   55T  
13  
14  
5      Andrew Karalekas/
Shea Morrissey  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham Maritime Center   15   [58/OCS]   9   15   16   55T  
14  
15  
5059      Claire Goldman/
Caroline West  
Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   11   11   15   18   [32]   55T  
15  
16  
888      Jackson Tedeschi/
Cameron Tedeschi  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham Maritime Center   8   [25]   18   25   9   60  
16  
17  
7745      Kate Rogers/
Grace Taylor  
Hingham YC/ Hyc   14   8   11   29   [35]   62T  
17  
18  
1065   Calamity Floating   Maya Lytje/
Maxwell Hall  
Community Boating-Boston/ Community Boating Inc. Boston   [23]   19   21   10   12   62T  
18  
19  
1003      Ellen Efstathiou/
Grazi Vezza  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis YC   [35]   24   8   19   13   64  
19  
20  
2   Moose   Henri Richardson/
Daniel O'Connor  
Hulll YC/ Hull YC   25   17   [28]   14   11   67  
20  
21  
7754      Eli Murray/
Ethan Baker  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   4   23   [27]   17   25   69  
21  
22  
11111      Emma Stephens/
Elise Wimberley  
Cohasset YC/ CYC   [33]   18   22   13   18   71  
22  
23  
9      Stephanie Robinson/
Tasman Claridge  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham Maritime Center   27   7   [43]   23   20   77  
23  
24  
12   A Titanic   Zane Foster/
Alex Tsicoulias  
Community Boating-Boston/ CBI   28   [41]   6   22   29   85  
24  
25  
7753      Michael Murphy/
Devon West  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   19   [29]   26   21   28   94  
25  
26  
S215      Quinn Brighton/
Matthew Straub  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   24   14   19   40   [41]   97T  
26  
27  
3171   Flying Fish   David Rome/
Stephen Affanato  
Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor   16   30   [33]   28   23   97T  
27  
28  
SBC 3   Scituate BC 2   Race Graff/
Tindell Frick  
Scituate BC/ Scituate BC   22   [58/DNF]   23   33   22   100  
28  
29  
81   Scoundrel   Patrick O'Neill/
Ellie Collins  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham Maritime Center   36   20   20   [39]   27   103  
29  
30  
1008   NA   Olivia Demmin/
Cy Kurd  
Hyannis YC/ HYC   40   10   25   34   [54]   109  
30  
31  
6381      Liam Slane/
Grace Gruber  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham Maritime Center   17   28   30   [44]   37   112T  
31  
32  
8190      Lily Burtner/
Grace Noonan  
Duxbury Bay Maritime/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   34   [58/OCS]   24   30   24   112T  
32  
33  
1000      Charlie Kettlewell/
Sam Gulachenski  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis   29   33   17   35   [45]   114  
33  
34  
796      Sam Springer/
Jack Gordon  
Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club   [39]   34   31   20   30   115T  
34  
35  
S402      Maxwell White/
Michael Rohnstock  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   [42]   27   35   27   26   115T  
35  
36  
1007      Veronica Smith/
Olivia Wiatrowski  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   20   22   41   43   [46]   126  
36  
37  
7166   NA   Zach Myers/
Owen Myers  
Chapoquoit YC/ Chapoquoit Y. C.   26   [58/DNF]   37   36   31   130  
37  
38  
6818   Who Cares   Reese Harrison/
Christian Pattavina  
Community Boating-Boston/ Community Boating Inc. Boston   46   26   16   [48]   47   135  
38  
39  
6      Lauren Roche/
Lily Almeida  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   [43]   39   34   26   38   137  
39  
40  
CYC2      Owen Egan/
Paige Egan  
Chapoquoit YC/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club   32   36   [58/DNF]   37   33   138  
40  
41  
SBC 2      Cooper Grant/
Lawrie Quinn  
Satuit BC/ Satuit Boat Club   30   37   [48]   32   42   141  
41  
42  
S06      Rebecca Murray/
Anya Healey  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Satuit Boat   [54]   43   42   38   21   144  
42  
43  
SBC 1      Zoe Grant/
Hayley O'Brien  
Satuit BC/ Satuit Boat Club   48   35   32   31   [53]   146  
43  
44  
20161   tba   Devon Hartigan/
Claire Taylor  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham Maritime Center   38   32   36   [52]   49   155  
44  
45  
8187      Sergio Martinez/
Luna Peary  
Duxbury Bay Maritime/ DBMS   41   31   [58/DNF]   45   44   161  
45  
46  
755      Emma Burnham/
Audrey Almeida  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   [49]   47   40   42   34   163  
46  
47  
4      Maggie Burnham/
Caroline Roche  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   44   38   44   41   [50]   167  
47  
48  
S23   SHYC 420   Allen Sulc/
Collin Holson  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   37   40   [58/DNS]   51   43   171  
48  
49  
S525      Jackson Parker/
Owen Mullaney  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   50   46   [58/DNF]   46   36   178  
49  
50  
1271   Peach   Emily O'Connor/
Ryan Obremski  
Hull YC/ Hull YC   53   [58/OCS]   38   50   39   180  
50  
51  
88      Ethan Maxwell/
Andrew Hoadley  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ cohasset sailing club   [56]   44   47   47   48   186  
51  
52  
3455      Tucker Moran/
Dylan Moran  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Dylan Moran   51   45   39   54   [55]   189T  
52  
53  
1L      Andrew Smith/
Michael Lengen  
Satuit BC/ Satuit Boat Club   [52]   42   46   49   52   189T  
53  
54  
21   SBC 4   Zoe D'Onofrio/
Greta Klein  
Satuit BC/ Satuit Boat Club   45   48   45   [56]   51   189T  
54  
55  
S514      Julia Brighton/
Aidan Gilmartin  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   47   [58/DNF]   58/DNS   55   40   200  
55  
56  
6380      Alex Goniatis/
Caleb Lumbard  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham Sailing Club   55   49   [58/DNS]   53   58/DNF   215  
56  
57  
TBD      Hannah Fay   Duxbury Bay Maritime   [58/DNS]   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   58/DNS   232  
57  
 



Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 08, 2017 12:37:13 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (39 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
21662      Jonnie Ciffolillo [Blue]   Beverly YC   2   [4]   1   1   1   2   3   1   11  
1  
2  
11098      Sawyer Reed [Blue]   Hingham YC   4   2   3   4   8   4   [10]   7   32  
2  
3  
21833   Nike   Pearse Dowd [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   5   [8]   7   6   6   1   2   8   35T  
3  
4  
22211      Dylan Balunas [Blue]   Pleon YC   7   3   8   3   7   5   [68/OCS]   2   35T  
4  
5  
11877      Jack Homa [Blue]   Gators   10   20   17   11   26   15   9   [49]   108  
5  
6  
21599      Brady Read [Blue]   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NYC   14   10   [34]   20   27   16   7   17   111  
6  
7  
19991   ORCA   Trevor Buckeridge [Blue]   Hingham YC   12   14   18   21   13   13   24   [55]   115  
7  
8  
13919   Will Power   William Sichol [Blue]   Hingham YC   17   13   23   28   [39]   23   16   10   130  
8  
9  
17413      Wilson Fox [Blue]   Hingham YC   18   9   27   25   11   [42]   17   26   133  
9  
10  
14234   Optimistic 2   Max Westhoven [Blue]   Pleon YC   23   24   4   [35]   33   19   20   12   135T  
10  
11  
21598      Patience Gifford [Blue]   Nantucket YC   13   21   15   15   24   32   [36]   15   135T  
11  
12  
12949      Eloise Goedkoop [Blue]   Pleon YC   [38]   15   10   30   21   30   23   13   142  
12  
13  
21600      Lillian Vittone [Blue]   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NYC   [37]   12   19   22   15   24   33   22   147  
13  
14  
17987   Sea ya   Owen Mayo [Blue]   Plymouth YC   24   26   [35]   32   10   7   31   20   150  
14  
15  
9045   Optimistic   Ryan Begin [Blue]   Pleon YC   33   35   [40]   33   14   9   19   21   164  
15  
16  
15451   Purple Piranha   Charlotte West [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   15   6   37   40   [41]   18   15   34   165  
16  
17  
18701      Gavin Hudson [Blue]   Pleon YC   [68/OCS]   30   26   31   17   21   14   37   176  
17  
18  
19348   EPIC   Will Denker [Blue]   Hingham YC   [45]   23   30   10   29   40   30   16   178  
18  
19  
19674   Sea J   Collin Chamberlain [Blue]   Plymouth YC   19   27   29   42   34   44   [53]   18   213  
19  
20  
20042      Jamie Tribble [Blue]   Duxbury Bay Maritime   36   44   33   26   20   38   [54]   19   216T  
20  
21  
14617   Riptide   Thayer Bernier [Blue]   Cohasset YC   31   38   24   45   22   [46]   29   27   216T  
21  
22  
12969      Ryan Bookman [Blue]   Pleon YC   25   47   13   19   42   39   34   [50]   219  
22  
23  
20849   The Flying Penguin   Matthew Murphy [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   27   37   43   41   45   [47]   41   14   248  
23  
24  
21311   Opti   Sloane Mullin [Blue]   Nantucket YC   49   48   42   36   40   [51]   37   24   276  
24  
25  
20039   Kimberly F. Gay   William Gay [Blue]   Hingham Maritime   30   42   57   57   [63]   54   22   53   315  
25  
26  
9197   Faster Than Fast   Mary Costello [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   42   34   50   56   [60]   50   40   52   324  
26  
27  
7411   John Deere   Ted Richardson [Blue]   Hull YC   44   53   46   47   [54]   45   44   51   330  
27  
28  
130541      Indya Mason [Blue]   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/GHYC   58   [64]   44   46   46   33   50   54   331  
28  
29  
8525      Claire Murray [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   53   32   58   59   58   [64]   39   41   340  
29  
30  
0022   Opti   Robert Hodges-Falcone [Blue]   Hingham Maritime   52   [60]   60   44   50   49   45   57   357  
30  
31  
20963   Heffalump   Ainsley West [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   59   45   51   [60]   59   57   43   48   362T  
31  
32  
5574   Moxie   Jack Springer [Blue]   Hull YC   48   49   47   51   49   58   [61]   60   362T  
32  
33  
15863   Knot So Much   Julia Gordon [Blue]   Hull YC   60   55   54   61   [62]   56   52   30   368  
33  
34  
21095   Blue Magic   Andrew Nelson [Blue]   Cohasset YC   55   52   [68/DNF]   68/DNS   68/DNS   48   58   32   381  
34  
35  
9208   flap Jack   Jackson Ivers [Blue]   Pleon YC   [64]   59   56   53   48   61   46   63   386  
35  
36  
7858   Argo   Ainsley Allen [Blue]   Cohasset YC   61   57   63   64   56   60   57   [68/DNS]   418  
36  
37  
181      Charlotte Ivimey [Blue]   Cohasset YC   [66]   63   61   63   61   63   63   62   436  
37  
38  
14143   PIRATE   Thomas Gaynor [Blue]   Plymouth Yacht Club   40   65   [68/RET-BF]   68/DNS   68/DNS   68/DNS   68/DNS   68/DNS   445  
38  
39  
1212   Jolly Mon Sing   Charlotte Hoover [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   65   66   62   [68/DNF]   68/DNS   65   64   64   454  
39  
 



Division: Red (18 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
12458      Jack Welburn [Red]   Stone Horse YC   1   1   2   2   2   [6]   1   3   12  
1  
2  
14439      Drew Mastovsky [Red]   Beverly YC   3   5   9   5   5   8   [13]   4   39  
2  
3  
20949      Porter Bell [Red]   Hingham YC   9   7   [12]   8   3   3   5   6   41  
3  
4  
22241      Michael Cunniff [Red]   Pleon YC   11   11   5   [18]   4   12   4   5   52  
4  
5  
11868      Gavin Monaghan [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime   22   16   11   9   9   14   [32]   11   92  
5  
6  
20048      Griffin Beaulieu [Red]   Hingham YC   8   33   6   14   [37]   10   12   36   119  
6  
7  
20605      Andrew Engel [Red]   Hingham YC   16   22   [25]   7   18   22   18   25   128  
7  
8  
9099   Wikiwiki Moku   John Sargent [Red]   Wild Harbor YC   6   18   14   16   28   [31]   28   28   138  
8  
9  
21111   Guppy   Paige Joyce [Red]   Plymouth YC   20   19   32   17   16   20   [51]   31   155  
9  
10  
19413   Rejoyce   Lauren Joyce [Red]   Plymouth Yacht Club   21   [40]   22   27   35   27   21   23   176  
10  
11  
20586   HERMES   John Gaynor [Red]   Plymouth YC   26   [39]   31   13   12   36   35   33   186  
11  
12  
20041   DBMS 10   Madeline Koelbel [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime   32   36   20   12   36   [41]   26   29   191  
12  
13  
USA 20037   DBMS #7   Danielle Koelbel [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime   34   [50]   38   34   32   37   27   42   244  
13  
14  
20667   N/A   Caitlin O'Connor [Red]   Wild Harbor YC   46   [68/DSQ]   39   49   47   35   56   44   316  
14  
15  
14770      Elinor West [Red]   Wild Harbor YC   35   58   [68/DSQ]   54   53   43   48   47   338  
15  
16  
2002      Madeline Chai [Red]   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NCS   57   41   53   52   51   53   [60]   59   366  
16  
17  
20044      Daniel Kszystyniak [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritiime   56   56   41   38   43   [68/DNS]   68/DNS   68/DNS   370  
17  
18  
5      Catherine Brennan [Red]   Plymouth YC   [63]   61   55   58   57   59   59   56   405  
18  
 



Division: White (10 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
19889   Jackpot   Jack Spillane [White]   Gators   41   28   16   29   31   17   6   [43]   168  
1  
2  
16307      Tiernan Burns [White]   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NCS   29   31   21   24   [38]   25   38   9   177  
2  
3  
16803   Smiling Sailor   Jane Ryan [White]   Scituate Harbor YC   28   25   45   [48]   30   11   8   46   193  
3  
4  
21854   Gr888 Dane   Nathan Askjaer [White]   Cohasset YC   54   17   [68/OCS]   37   19   28   11   39   205  
4  
5  
122934      Nathaniel Mason [White]   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/GHYC   43   29   36   23   25   26   25   [45]   207  
5  
6  
8005   TBD   Lucca Antonietti [White]   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NCS   39   43   28   [50]   23   29   49   40   251  
6  
7  
19777      Libby Rogers [White]   Hingham YC   47   46   48   43   [52]   34   42   35   295  
7  
8  
211      Sara Menesale [White]   Hingham Maritime   51   51   49   39   44   52   [55]   38   324  
8  
9  
9219   Nautilus   Aydin Tiryaki [White]   Cohasset YC   50   54   52   55   55   55   47   [58]   368  
9  
10  
3111   Shark Slayer   Gerhardt Hoover [White]   Scituate Harbor YC   62   62   59   62   [64]   62   62   61   430  
10  
 



Optimist-Green (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 08, 2017 11:44:21 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (41 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
22448   Zippy G   Travis Greenberg   Satuit BC   3   2   1   1   1   1   [5]   1   10  
1  
2  
21860      Mathilde Fowlkes   Nantucket YC   2   4   8   3   [10]   5   2   10   34  
2  
3  
10287      Ian Smith   Hingham YC   1   5   2   11   6   9   [14]   2   36  
3  
4  
2003      Archie Ferguson   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NCS   5   16   [20]   4   13   2   1   3   44  
4  
5  
131   acela   Andrew Shine   Hull YC   7   6   3   8   [28]   13   6   5   48  
5  
6  
20038      David Won   Hingham Maritime   8   11   [24]   2   3   16   3   8   51  
6  
7  
21601      Ainslie Schorr   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NYC   11   3   9   7   5   6   12   [15]   53  
7  
8  
11993   Shark Bite   Alexander Sturdy   Cohasset YC   4   10   10   13   7   4   [30]   12   60  
8  
9  
13528   C-Monkey   Levi O'Duggan   Hull YC   13   [24]   13   10   2   3   16   13   70  
9  
10  
19464      Hadley Reed   Hingham YC   10   12   [23]   9   16   12   8   7   74  
10  
11  
NCS22   Choo Choo   Chase Van Ogtrop   Nantucket YC   12   1   [27]   27   8   7   10   17   82  
11  
12  
2006      Maisie Schorr   Nantucket All-Island Race Team/NYC   16   8   [26]   15   15   11   7   11   83  
12  
13  
120037      Diana Won   Hingham Maritime   24   7   [25]   5   14   8   15   19   92  
13  
14  
SBC4   n/A   Owen Quinn   Satuit BC   19   14   7   22   4   17   13   [32]   96  
14  
15  
13032   Fish in Ships   Tanner Winslow   Hingham YC   20   15   22   12   9   [23]   9   18   105  
15  
16  
16357   Sea Monster   Noelle Brighton   Scituate Harbor YC   15   9   [31]   6   27   18   17   14   106  
16  
17  
15832   Rebel boy   Henry Buchleitner   Hull YC   9   20   19   20   [23]   14   20   6   108  
17  
18  
8051   wind thief   Nicolas Badia   Cohasset YC   21   19   4   18   19   27   [33]   9   117  
18  
19  
4442   Finn it to win it   Finn Stenfors   Hull YC   29   33   6   [40]   11   10   4   28   121  
19  
20  
1302      Matthew Hines   Hingham Maritime   6   25   [38]   23   12   15   28   20   129T  
20  
21  
PYC 1      Jude Fraccalossi   Plymouth YC   18   17   17   17   21   21   18   [26]   129T  
21  
22  
10726   Sea Raven   Will Henle   Cohasset YC   23   13   29   21   22   20   [31]   4   132  
22  
23  
8682   Dragon Fire   Bryn Graff   Scituate BC   27   18   21   16   17   19   22   [29]   140  
23  
24  
5695   Shark   Maxwell Day   Hull YC   22   21   16   14   [25]   24   23   25   145  
24  
25  
1304      Summer Claridge   Hingham Maritime   26   28   [30]   19   20   26   19   16   154  
25  
26  
20609   Sun's Out Gun's Out   Jackson Ketchen   Cohasset YC   14   22   14   24   29   30   25   [41]   158  
26  
27  
7229   Big Red   Avery Regan   Cohasset YC   [30]   26   5   29   26   25   24   24   159  
27  
28  
4079   Knock'n'Puff   Annika McCanne   Cohasset YC   28   27   12   [31]   24   28   26   27   172T  
28  
29  
13020   Riff Raft   Sam Ackerman   Hingham YC   [33]   31   18   25   18   31   27   22   172T  
29  
30  
1      Owen Hurley   Hull YC   32   32   [36]   26   30   22   11   30   183  
30  
31  
21109   O-No   Owen Norris   Cohasset YC   25   29   11   28   31   29   [32]   31   184  
31  
32  
9557   Noahs Ark   Noah Rafferty   Cohasset YC   31   23   28   32   [42/RET-BF]   41   34   23   212  
32  
33  
SBC 2      Hannah Smith   Satuit BC   35   38   15   35   38   38   [42/RET-BF]   36   235T  
33  
34  
6875   Briny Breezes   Molly Flynn   Plymouth YC   17   40   40   [41]   40   40   37   21   235T  
34  
35  
16730   Surf's Up   Madison Quirk   Scituate Harbor YC   [40]   30   33   34   36   36   29   39   237  
35  
36  
11      Ellie Hayes   Scituate Harbor YC   37   [39]   39   36   35   37   21   33   238  
36  
37  
19844   Aunt Windy   Isabella Sulc   Scituate Harbor YC   34   [41]   32   30   37   32   35   40   240  
37  
38  
10   SHYC Pram   Bella Mazzocco   Scituate Harbor YC   36   35   34   [38]   32   33   38   34   242  
38  
39  
10   SHYC Pram   Luke Mazzocco   Scituate Harbor YC   38   36   35   [39]   33   34   39   35   250  
39  
40  
14531   Swashbuckler   Ryan Murray   Scituate Yacht Club   39   34   [41]   33   34   35   40   38   253  
40  
41  
3      Connor Straub   Scituate Harbor YC   [41]   37   37   37   39   39   36   37   262  
41  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network