Upper Midwest Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Wayzata Community Sailing | July 07-09, 2017

C420 (21 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 09, 2017 2:08:58 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
7259      Toby Sullivan   WBSS   1   1   [2]   1   1   1   1   1   7  
1  
2  
7841      Emily Gildea   Columbia Sailing School   4   [6]   1   2   4   3   2   5   21  
2  
3  
7204   Unknown   Seamus Hendrickson   WCSC   2   7   4   10   [11]   2   4   4   33  
3  
4  
1011   B^2   Archie Bolgar   Lake Minnetonka Sailing School   6   10   5   3   5   4   [11]   2   35  
4  
5  
11841   Millennial Pink   Genna Viggiano   White Bear Yacht Club   [16]   5   9   4   2   7   7   3   37  
5  
6  
6204      Lucia Loosbrock   Minnetonka Yacht Club   8   3   6   6   7   [9]   8   6   44  
6  
7  
9999      lily wojcik   Columbia Yacht Club   [14]   4   12   7   10   6   3   12   54  
7  
8  
7342      Rita Usmanova   Minnetonka Yacht Club   [17]   15   7   12   3   5   5   9   56  
8  
9  
8130   L&M   Luke Hosek   Columbia Yacht Club   7   9   10   5   [17]   10   12   7   60  
9  
10  
7194   Calhounigans   Riley Norman   Lake Calhoun Sailing School   5   8   8   [16]   6   16   10   11   64  
10  
11  
6822      Kytalin Hendricksen   Wayzata community Sailing Center   3   12   3   8   16   17   [20]   8   67  
11  
12  
33      William Sweeney   Minnetonka Yacht Club / LMSS   13   [16]   11   11   13   12   6   14   80  
12  
13  
7193      Nicole Giuliani   Team Calhoun   15   2   [20]   17   12   11   19   10   86  
13  
14  
8129   NA   Matteo Torquati   Columbia yacht club   [18]   14   13   14   8   13   17   15   94  
14  
15  
6334      Greg Bittle   Wayzata Yacht Club   9   13   15   13   14   [18]   16   18   98  
15  
16  
7226      George Moore   Lake Calhoun Sailing School   [20]   11   16   20   19   8   9   16   99  
16  
17  
7452   none   REX FRAZIER   MYC   10   19   14   9   18   [20]   18   13   101  
17  
18  
7227      Calvin Lamosse   Lake Calhoun sailing school   11   [18]   17   15   15   14   15   17   104  
18  
19  
1738      Benjamin Kelly   Columbia Yacht Club   19   [20]   19   19   9   15   13   19   113  
19  
20  
8131   Scott Said B. Wild   Séamus Scott   Columbia Yacht Club   12   17   18   18   20   21   14   [22/DNF]   120  
20  
21  
29      Isaac Sparber   Wayzata Community Sailing Center   [21]   21   21   21   21   19   21   20   144  
21  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network