ILYA Annual Championship Regatta
Lake Geneva Yacht Club | August 16-20, 2017

A Scow Fleet (16 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, August 18, 2017 9:37:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
I-1   Eagle   Vincent Porter/
Ryan Fitzgerald
Dave Navin
Kyle Navin
Junior Impens
Christian Spencer
Greg Gifford  
Geneva/
/
/
/
/
/   
1   2   1   4  
1  
2  
M-21   Patrick Hughes   Patrick Hughes/
Tony Jewett
Jimmy Hughes
Coye Harrett
Harry Melges
Clifford Porter
Matt Ripkey  
Minnetonka/
/
/
/
/
/   
2   4   2   8  
2  
3  
I - 7   MadCap   Tom Freytag/
Colin Rowe
Bo Freytag
Dylan Freytag
Mac Six
Ailsa Freytag
Nathan Freytag  
Geneva/
/
/
/
/
/   
5   1   6   12  
3  
4  
W-3   TypeA   Will Crary/
Eddie Cox
Mike Crary
Ed Cox
Chad Carson
Anders Eckholm
Andrew Hed  
White Bear/
/
/
/
/
/   
4   3   7   14  
4  
5  
I 55   AJAX   Michael Keefe/
Andy Carlson
Erich Schloemer
tony trajkovich
john kivlin
tom McGreavy
andy carlson
andy carlson
Tom Keefe  
Geneva/
/
/
/
/
/
/
/   
8   9   4   21  
5  
6  
I-12   G-force1   Harry Melges 4/
Finn Rowe
Carson Hillier
Will Huerth
Tait Workman
R.J. Porter
Bri Porter  
Geneva/
/
/
/
/
/   
10   11   3   24  
6  
7  
W-25   Euphoria   Lee Alnes/
Jon Lee
Andy Kruse
Karen Alnes
Mark Dunsworth
Sean Wagner
Matt Markoe  
White Bear/
/
/
/
/
/   
3   12   10   25T  
7  
8  
M-10   Animal House   Jack Strothman/
Gary Christensen
Mark Olson
Jim Wyman
Scott Standa
Dave Templeman
Buzz Shepard  
Minnetonka/
/
/
/
/
/   
13   7   5   25T  
8  
9  
I 96   White Magic   Chuck Lamphere/
David Porter
Scott Sullivan
Michael Barr
Kyle Rogachenko
John Porter
Will Davies  
Geneva/
/
/
/
/
/   
6   6   14   26  
9  
10  
I-333   Red Eye   David Davenport/
Peter Keck
Ben Porter
Joe Skotarzak
Andrew Bohl
Papa Kutschenreuter
Anne Muller  
Beulah/
/
/
/
/
/   
7   5   17/DSQ   29  
10  
11  
V-57   Fast Forward   Brian Henke/
Jim Gluek
Glen Ackley
Geoff Ackley
Mark Schaubel
Mark Isabel
Dave Halaska  
Pewaukee/
/
/
/
/
/   
15   8   9   32  
11  
12  
I 14   Crews Control   Michael Lynch/
Patrick Lynch
Marek Valesek
Mark Oglesby
Nathan Quist  
Geneva/
/
/
/   
14   13   8   35  
12  
13  
V-44   Rogue   Matt Weber/
Jim Rehberger
Neil Evans
Rick Wilfer
Tom Beckes
Chirs Allen  
Pewaukee/
/
/
/
/   
12   14   11   37  
13  
14  
J255   Can't Decide   Bill Wyman/
Tom Castle
max Wyman
will Wyman
peter lang
jeff price  
Oshkosh/
/
/
/
/   
9   17/DSQ   12   38  
14  
15  
V-999   Valkyrie   Todd Haines/
Andy Biwer
Taylor Martin
PJ Feichtmeier
Jamie Klauser
Alex DeGuire
Joey Biwer  
Pewaukee/
/
/
/
/
/   
17/RET-AF   10   13   40  
15  
16  
W88   Asylum   Louis Hill/
Larry Pardee
Ben Rosene
Carl Denys  
White Bear/
/
/   
11   17/DNF   17/DNC   45  
16  
 



E Scow Fleet (61 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 20, 2017 1:23:05 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
I-2   Wide Open   Vincent Porter/
Clifford Porter
Coye Harrett
Kyle Navin  
Geneva/
/
/   
2   11   1   3   1   18  
1  
2  
W-66   Marvin   Eddie Cox/
Kate Cox
Willy Crary
Ed Cox  
White Bear/
/
/   
4   6   2   11   23   46  
2  
3  
M-9   Cygnet   Tom Burton/
Bruce Martinson
Charlie Burton
Hank O'Brien  
Minnetonka/
/
/   
11   14   11   13   2   51  
3  
4  
V 37   WagonMcWagonface   August Barkow/
Jeff Niedziela
Aj Schweda
Heidi Schweda  
Pewaukee/
/
/   
3   3   5   20   24   55  
4  
5  
BH-8   Shimmer   Russ Lucas/
Jim Campbell
Peet Must
Ellie O'Brien  
Bay Head/
/
/   
6   9   14   15   16   60  
5  
6  
I-1   White Heat   Harry Melges/
Harry Melges III Suzanne Melges
Finn Rowe
Monroe Melges  
Geneva/
/
/   
22   2   29/ZFP   2   7   62  
6  
7  
I 49   Full Throttle   Brian Porter/
RJ Porter
Colin Rowe
Annie Rowe  
Geneva/
/
/   
1   10   8   5   40   64T  
7  
8  
M-87   Port Approach   Derek Packard/
Matt Hanson
Gavin Potts
Paige Boegeman  
Minnetonka/
/
/   
18   12   22   4   8   64T  
8  
9  
I-9   Rooster   Peter Strothman/
Corbett porter  
Geneva/    5   1   20   32   15   73  
9  
10  
I-101   Big Daddy   Scott/Matt Ripkey/
Mac Six
Matt Ripkey
Hannah Ripkey  
Geneva/
/
/   
7   8   12   29   18   74T  
10  
11  
W-25   Euphoria   Lee S Alnes/
Andy Kruse
Mark Dunsworth
Olivia Staruck  
White Bear/
/
/   
12   22   16   12   12   74T  
11  
12  
I - 7   Fireball   Tom Freytag/
Nathan Freytag
Dylan Freytag
Ailsa Freytag
Ailsa Freytag  
Geneva/
/
/
/   
9   21   7   17   21   75  
12  
13  
V11   Rockhopper   JP Friend/
Gavin Burkhart
Alec Bischoff
Lizzy Friend  
Pewaukee/
/
/   
37   15   3   7   14   76T  
13  
14  
M-20   ICEBURG   Tim Krech/
Matt Resch
Chad Rechcygl
Jenna Galegher  
Minnetonka/
/
/   
17   13   9   9   28   76T  
14  
15  
J 80   Whiteaway   Jon Schloesser/
Bob Turner
Korbin Kierstad
Jack Scherer  
Oshkosh/
/
/   
20   28   24   10   10   92  
15  
16  
M-10   Ballistic   David Strothman/
Tim Regan
Mark Sigel
Alyson Strothman  
Minnetonka/
/
/   
13   39   10   19   20   101  
16  
17  
W99   Zamboni   Charlie Igo/
Jack Zweber
Chad Carson  
White Bear/
/   
29   5   15   21   33   103  
17  
18  
SL 4   TIPS--   Brett Hatton   Spring/
/
/
/   
15   24   21   41   5   106  
18  
19  
CH6   The HOT Setup   Richard Turner jr/
Thomas Kelly
Hunter Ferris
Brooks Turcotte  
Chautauqua/
/
/   
26   17   46   18   3   110  
19  
20  
I 23   RodeBlok   Griffin Rolander/
T. Ryan Fitzgerald
Will Huerth
Henrik Rolander  
Geneva/
/
/   
16   43   27   1   26   113  
20  
21  
T-73   Limelight   Jeff Bonanni/
Chris Bigos
Will Demand
Charlie Mckenzie  
Toms River/
/
/   
24   4   62/DSQ   23   4   117  
21  
22  
M 42   MADAME   Chrisy Hughes/
Tony Jewett
Chrisy Hughes
Martha Hughes  
Minnetonka/
/
/   
31   33   26   6   32   128T  
22  
23  
M-12   E = MC^2   Jeffrey Solum   Minnetonka/
/
/
/   
43   25   43   8   9   128T  
23  
24  
T-76   HONK   Kyle Rogachenko/
AJ Bailey
Brendon Hogan  
Toms River/
/   
8   34   6   40   41   129  
24  
25  
V-736   Unruly Platypus   Matt Schmidt/
Beccah Schmidt
Becky Fiorenza
Eric Price  
Pewaukee/
/
/   
21   7   37   53   13   131  
25  
26  
V-61   Sneak-E   Nicholas Clemence/
Charlie Allen
Susie Sternkopf
Meredith Allen
Chris Allen  
Pewaukee/
/
/
/   
41   16   13   33   39   142  
26  
27  
V-27   E-pete   Matt Peterson/
Miles Clark
Charlotte Peterson  
Pewaukee/
/   
10   41   4   26   62/DNF   143  
27  
28  
V-511   Glory   Tobin Tornehl/
Red Tornehl
Max Schieble
Gloria Tornehl  
Pewaukee/
/
/   
27   26   28   25   38   144  
28  
29  
D88   Luck-E   Mike Lee/
Catherine Madigan
Mitchell Lee
Cabell Sitter  
Delavan/
/
/   
38   32   23   22   30   145  
29  
30  
M 35   CREWZINN   Hans Zinn/
Max Zinn
Jenny Zinn
Tim Schmidt  
Minnetonka/
/
/   
42   20   18   24   46   150  
30  
31  
X-20   Maash Pit   Peter Maas/
Mike Maas
Lisa Maas
Julie Maas  
Pine/
/
/   
30   18   44   36   25   153  
31  
32  
M-17   Vertigo   Jason Ostbye/
T. Cody Turnquist
Nick Anderson  
Minnetonka/
/   
14   19   29   52   43   157  
32  
33  
M-53   China Cat   David Chute/
Sam Chute
Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson
Nash Chute
Trace Chute  
Minnetonka/
/
/
/
/   
33   37   41   43   6   160  
33  
34  
H - 13   Wild Turkey   Patrick Heaney   Mendota/
/
/
/   
35   44   19   16   62/DNF   176  
34  
35  
J8   Desperado   Will Wyman/
Aaron Lynn
Peter Lang  
Oshkosh/
/   
34   23   47   31   42   177  
35  
36  
V66   Route 66   Christian Spencer/
Sam Spencer
Carl Spencer
Brad Marcoullier/ Sarah Spencer  
Pewaukee/
/
/   
28   45   33   35   37   178  
36  
37  
V-15   Still Buzzinn   Eric Good/
Mike Boland
Fritz Good
Lindsay Good  
Pewaukee/
/
/   
23   53   36   28   45   185  
37  
38  
H-7   Mirage   Lon Schoor/
Soren Hughes
Kelsea Kerstead  
Mendota/
/   
36   40   32   30   49   187  
38  
39  
WH-77   In The Mun-E   Tom Munroe/
Tom Munroe Jr.
David Gates  
White Lake/
/   
19   27   47/ZFP   45   53   191T  
39  
40  
X4   Windhover   Marek Valasek/
Jon Larson
Ellie Harned
Kit Harned
Jared Plumber  
Pine Lake/
/
/
/   
25   52   50   42   22   191T  
40  
41  
V 23   KrEature   PJ Feichtmeier/
Joey Feichtmeier
Alex Deguire
Molly Ziegler  
Pewaukee/
/
/   
40   36   30   37   50   193  
41  
42  
D-1   Poole Party   Leslie Poole/
Oliver Luebker
Ed Kearns
Ron Poole  
Delavan/
/
/   
51   42   40   14   51   198  
42  
43  
WH 88   Pintail   Brian McMurray/
Jake Erdman
Owen Szafran  
White Lake Yacht Club/
/   
49   49   38   39   27   202  
43  
44  
I-4   Tick   Peter Wall/
Kevin Ward
Peter Wall
John Wall  
Geneva/
/
/   
54   38   62/DNC   44   11   209  
44  
45  
V955   Ohana   Bill Goggins/
Bill Lieber
Dave Decker
Jack Schweda  
Pewaukee/
/
/   
45   35   42   27   62/DNF   211  
45  
46  
I 333   Big Bad Wolf   Frank A. Davenport/
Andrew Wilson
Kevin Alcock
John DeCarlo  
Geneva/
/
/   
53   47   62/DNC   38   19   219T  
46  
47  
M-16   Mermaid Squad   Danielle Lindeman/
Talia Pierce
Pete Kulencamp
Sara Affias  
Minnetonka/
/
/   
47   56   34   51   31   219T  
47  
48  
X-751   Dark n StormE   Alby Rolfs/
Ted Rolfs
Theo Rolfs
Simon Rolfs  
Pine/
/
/   
48   57   52   34   35   226  
48  
49  
I-71   BlackPoint   Kenneth Wruk/
Tim Doran
Kit Stricker
Natalia Velikanova  
Geneva/
/
/   
62/DSQ   46   25   48   47   228T  
49  
50  
V-7   Whale'n   David Driscoll/
JP Burkwald
Ben Biwer
Molly Odgen  
Pewaukee Yacht Club/
/
/   
46   31   54   49   48   228T  
50  
51  
H-88   CrazE Eights   Phil Zalog/
Emma Zalog
Alex Campbell
Bill Bock  
Mendota/
/
/   
32   58   43/ZFP   46   52   231  
51  
52  
I 59   Bacon   Junior Impens/
John Kiefer  
Geneva/    52   30   48   55   55   240  
52  
53  
J55   Maximum   Max Wyman/
Rex Whealon
Logan Brooks  
Oshkosh/
/   
44   51   39   47   62/DNF   243  
53  
54  
GL-6   White Bird   Alex Driessen/
Vincent Driessen
Hunter Johnson
Mike Norman  
Gull Lake/
/
/   
39   48   45   50   62/DNF   244  
54  
55  
Z-9   Invictus   Brad Price/
Will Price
Chris Krogh
Kelly Purviance  
Clear/
/
/   
62/DNF   54   56   57   17   246  
55  
56  
I - 0   Skeleton Krew   John Lyon/
James Lyon
Mark Lyon
Kate Lyon
Adam Lyon  
Geneva/
/
/
/   
58   29   57   61   44   249  
56  
57  
D 42   Two Beers   Richard Beers/
Matt Ahmanson
Ben Fenton  
Delavan/
/   
55   55   51   60   36   257  
57  
58  
I-88   Cor Leonis   Steven Lyon/
George Flaherty
Chris Hummel
Thomas Lyon  
Geneva/
/
/   
50   59   62/ZFP   59   29   259  
58  
59  
I-5   Untamed   Paul Lyon   Geneva/
/
/
/
/   
62/DNF   61   55   54   34   266  
59  
60  
D44   White Lightning   Shaun Sherry/
Chuston Guye
Jay Goethal
Kyla Sherry  
Delavan/
/
/   
57   50   49   56   62/DNS   274  
60  
61  
I-13   Thumbs Up   ROBERT YOUNGQUIST/
Steve Burton
Joe O'Malley
Mark Jensen  
Geneva/
/
/   
56   60   62/DNC   58   54   290  
61  
 



C Scow Fleet (66 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 20, 2017 1:23:05 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



MC Scow Fleet (71 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, August 18, 2017 12:54:23 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
2169   Black Cat   Ryan Grosch [Junior]/
Jessie Albritton  
Harriet/    8   1   2   11  
1  
2  
2609   Hammer   Peter Strothman/
Grady and Bo Strothman  
Geneva/    3   2   7   12  
2  
3  
2616   White Magic   Gordon Lamphere/
Gordon Lamphere  
Southern/    4   3   10   17  
3  
4  
2178   No, Daddy   Mark Tesar [Master]   Clear   10   9   6   25  
4  
5  
2145   Rocket Monster   Mike Kaiser/
Kamron/Kasha Kaiser  
Pewaukee Yacht Club/    9   15   3   27T  
5  
6  
2429      Steve O Avery [Grand Master]/
Jared Plummer  
Okoboji/    18   4   5   27T  
6  
7  
2661   Ramble On   Vincent Driessen [Master]/
Martha Gabriela Natalia Driessen  
Gull/    7   5   16   28  
7  
8  
2040   Flying Lotus   Henry Chesnutt [Junior]/
Sarah Eide  
Harriet/    6   24   1   31  
8  
9  
2658   Hail Mary   Christopher Tornehl   Wissota/
/
/
/   
19   10   14   43  
9  
10  
2129   Deadly Sinn   Natalie Sinn/
Paige Boegeman  
Harriet/    13   8   23   44  
10  
11  
2470   The Swan   Brian Heimsch/
Justin Heimsch
Allison Heimsch  
Cedar Lake Yacht Club/
/   
1   19   27   47T  
11  
12  
2401   Talinik   Todd Tesar [Master]   Clear   12   7   28   47T  
12  
13  
2653   Guiddyup   Daniel Guidinger [Master]/
Lucy Guidinger  
White Bear/    21   17   9   47T  
13  
14  
2685   Retro   Eric Hood [Grand Master]/
Olivia Staruck  
Eustis/    15   29   4   48  
14  
15  
2686      Kelly Hirn/
Ellie/Reid Hirn  
Geneva/    2   30   17   49  
15  
16  
2052   doomkopf   Dan Fink [Master]   Pine   14   25   13   52  
16  
17  
2050      Scott Hetzler/
Nathan Hetzler  
Delavan/    17   16   25   58  
17  
18  
2585      Michael Considine [Master]   Chicago Yacht Club   11   18   30   59  
18  
19  
2606   No Doubt   Stuart Oltrogge [Master]/
Deb Tesar  
Clear/    5   6   51   62  
19  
20  
1720   Zephyr   Craig Thompson [Grand Master]   Okauchee   16   33   18   67  
20  
21  
2327   All In   Chapman Petersen [Junior]/
Thomas Whowell  
Geneva/    28   32   8   68  
21  
22  
2621   Whistle'n   Dan Quiram [Master]/
Rani Quiram  
Pewaukee/    30   20   20   70T  
22  
23  
MC2096   Janet   Steve Everist/
Megan Haines  
Okoboji/    22   22   26   70T  
23  
24  
2675   Fiji Time   Kate Cox [Junior]   White Bear Yacht Club   52   11   12   75  
24  
25  
2575   Bluejay   Jay Jones/
Joey Plummer  
Geneva/    42   23   11   76  
25  
26  
2229   Hard Knocks   Stefan Schmidt [Grand Master]   Mendota   31   12   34   77  
26  
27  
2182   Veloce   Benjamin O'Laughlin [Junior]/
Nicholas Price  
Minnetonka/    20   21   40   81  
27  
28  
1891   Btween   John Barr [Junior]   Lake Beulah Yacht Club   26   13   43   82  
28  
29  
2015   Up To Speed   Allan Haeger [Grand Master]   Beulah   27   43   19   89T  
29  
30  
2484      Chris Kubicek [Master]/
Sarah Kubicek  
Beulah/    29   36   24   89T  
30  
31  
2303   Gypsy   Hunter Johnson [Junior]/
Abby Joyce  
Gull/    46   14   36   96  
31  
32  
2149   Lulu   Peter Dobbeck [Master]   Cedar   33   27   38   98  
32  
33  
2657      Alexander Driessen [Junior]/
Gabby Driessen  
Gull/    23   31   49   103  
33  
34  
2335   My Happy Place   Ron Hull   Monona   43   41   21   105  
34  
35  
1779   Scherzo   Paul Wood [Master]/
Eric Wood  
Geneva/    25   45   39   109  
35  
36  
1983   Bodacious Tech Dinghy   David Abbott [Grand Master]   Beulah   36   26   48   110  
36  
37  
2608      Hendrik Vroege [Master]   Minnetonka   41   34   37   112  
37  
38  
2580   Hot Mess   David Perrigo [Master]   Pewaukee   34   28   58   120T  
38  
39  
2588   Klementeenie   Robert Klement [Master]/
Kate Klement  
Beulah/    38   38   44   120T  
39  
40  
1246   Blister   Chuck Thiesenhusen   Geneva   40   37   45   122  
40  
41  
2154   Smile   Keith Morical [Master]   Upper Minnetonka   55   49   22   126  
41  
42  
2366   Ripple   Hannah Ripkey [Junior]   Geneva   32   44   53   129T  
42  
43  
2341      Steve Hirn/
Trip Hirn  
Geneva/    35   42   52   129T  
43  
44  
2312   0n The Edge   Rob Ritter [Grand Master]   Okauchee   53   46   35   134T  
44  
45  
2448   Mojito   Augie Jarecki [Junior]/
Ashley Mueller Andrea Jarecki  
Beulah/    45   39   50   134T  
45  
46  
2449   Shibumi   Jim Phillip [Grand Master]/
Gwen Phillip  
Geneva/    48   72/DNC   15   135  
46  
47  
1295   Goblin   Steve Lyon [Master]   Geneva   39   52   46   137  
47  
48  
2554   Crewless   Randall Schmidt [Grand Master]/
Patrick Schmidt  
Beulah/    54   56   29   139T  
48  
49  
1843   Anemotropism   Rachel Beers [Junior]   Delavan   44   40   55   139T  
49  
50  
2232   Brass Tacks   Jeff Brassel [Master]   Geneva   51   58   32   141T  
50  
51  
2622   Aries   Christopher Gannon [Master]   Geneva   50   35   56   141T  
51  
52  
2118   Dissent   John Grzybek [Grand Master]   Upper Minnetonka   56   50   41   147  
52  
53  
2507   B   Rodney Rieger [Grand Master]   Geneva   61   55   33   149T  
53  
54  
2337   Margin   Peg Janson   Geneva   60   47   42   149T  
54  
55  
1307      Keith Beren   Beulah   65   59   31   155  
55  
56  
1825   Loose Cannon   David Gallagher [Grand Master]   Geneva   58   48   54   160  
56  
57  
2351   Mea Culpa   Thomas C Pomierski [Grand Master]/
Kai Suh  
Geneva/    49   51   63   163  
57  
58  
2462      Michael Greeson   LBYC   24   72/DNC   72/DNC   168  
58  
59  
2669   HONU ONE   Katie Arvesen [Grand Master]/
Chuck/Ellie Driessen  
Gull/    62   61   47   170  
59  
60  
2494   iBoat 3G   Phillip Thoma [Junior]/
Mary Thoma  
Cedar/    57   53   61   171  
60  
61  
2637      Steven Boemer [Master]/
Carson Boemer/ Molly Ogden  
Cedar/    37   72/DNF   72/DNC   181  
61  
62  
1514   This Is It   Mark Lyon [Junior]/
Adam Lyon  
Geneva/    72/DNF   54   57   183  
62  
63  
1932      Hans Vroege [Junior]   Minnetonka   68   57   59   184  
63  
64  
1148   Boobee Trap   Steve Andersen [Master]   N/A   47   72/DNC   72/DNC   191T  
64  
65  
1824      Patrick Evans [Grand Master]/
Ken Koranda  
Geneva Keelboat Club/    64   62   65   191T  
65  
66  
2541   Marielle   John Tucker [Grand Master]   Geneva   67   63   62   192  
66  
67  
2510   a'wakin   Edward Stassen [Grand Master]   Geneva   66   64   64   194  
67  
68  
2285   AWOL II   Jeffrey Shabino   CLYC, WI   63   60   72/DNC   195  
68  
69  
2237      Craig Popp [Master]/
Kat Daley  
Geneva/    69   72/DNF   60   201  
69  
70  
2412   MC Scow   Geoffrey Moehl [Grand Master]   Eustis   59   72/DNF   72/DNC   203  
70  
71  
2222   Deuces De Juor   Devin Farley [Grand Master]   Geneva   72/DNF   72/DNC   72/DNC   216  
71  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network