2017 MAYRA SJSS JR REGATTA #1 - AYC
Avalon Yacht Club | June 29, 2017

Opti (45 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, June 29, 2017 2:52:53 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2  Total Pos
1  
19964   Alexandros Koukoutsakis [Blue]   YCSIC   4   2   6  
1  
2  
15297   Lauren Murray [Blue]   BYC   6   1   7  
2  
3  
20674   Nathan Acito [Red]   Ocyc   3   7   10  
3  
4  
18351   Aidan Cullen [Red]   OCYC   1   12   13T  
4  
5  
20710   Elliot Smith [Red]   Riverton Yacht Club   10   3   13T  
5  
6  
11856   Claire Miller [Red]   BYC   9   5   14  
6  
7  
19707   Alexander Yurgin [Blue]   Ocean City   7   8   15  
7  
8  
16220   Bradley Whiteway [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   2   14   16  
8  
9  
6756   Patrick McCarron [Red]   Riverton Yacht Club   5   15   20  
9  
10  
18523   Jack Bolton [Blue]   Avalon   8   13   21  
10  
11  
1104   zachary jones [Red]   ycsic   17   6   23  
11  
12  
15663   Dolan Grisbaum [Red]   OCYC   23   4   27  
12  
13  
20323   Carol Davis [Red]   Corinthian Yacht Club   19   10   29  
13  
14  
15992   Katie Loeper [White]   Avalon Yach Club   12   18   30  
14  
15  
20897   Max Miller [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   26   9   35  
15  
16  
19583   Ava Del Vescovo [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   21   19   40  
16  
17  
20534   Jack Finley [White]   AYC   24   17   41  
17  
18  
9062   Emma Maher [Blue]   AYC   27   16   43  
18  
19  
19760   Leo Brickner [Red]   CRYC   46/DNS   11   57T  
19  
20  
15323   David Junkin [Blue]   CYCCM   11   46/DNS   57T  
20  
21  
19745   Sam Eshelman [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   13   46/DNS   59  
21  
22  
19751   Billy Donato [Blue]   YCSIC   14   46/DNS   60  
22  
23  
5086   Mackenzie Smith [Red]   CYCCM   15   46/DNS   61  
23  
24  
8812   Lenny Warren [Blue]   AYC   16   46/DNS   62  
24  
25  
4872   Evan Downs [Blue]   Wildwood   18   46/DNS   64  
25  
26  
15086   Devin Smith [Red]   CYCCM   20   46/DNS   66  
26  
27  
3   Lauren Martino [Blue]   YCSIC   22   46/DNS   68  
27  
28  
8160   Nicholas Schreder [Red]   Avalon yacht club   25   46/DNS   71  
28  
29  
16418   Avery Campbell [Blue]   CYCCM   28   46/DNS   74  
29  
30  
20227   Henry Brickner [Blue]   CRYC   29   46/DNS   75  
30  
31  
9035   Lily Major [White]   Ryc   30   46/DNS   76  
31  
32  
20715   Jamie Lynch [Blue]   AYC   31   46/DNS   77  
32  
33  
10623   Elizabeth Fourney [Red]   GWYC   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
1532   Elizabeth McCarron [White]   Riverton Yacht Club   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
10442   Olivia Calvanese [White]   GWYC   46/DNS   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
21689   Keenan Stahl [White]   BYC   46/DNS   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
6   Natalie Nuss [White]   Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
13   Imogene Nuss [Blue]   Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
20901   Jeffrey Roth [White]   AYC   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
18576   Joseph Qualtier [Blue]   AYC   46/DNS   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
14637   Ethan Cane [Blue]   CYCCM   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
11   Douglas Leatherwood [Blue]   Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
12920   Hayden Eshelman [White]   Avalon Yacht Club   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
10496   Nick Donato [White]   YCSIC   46/DNC   46/DNS   92T  
33  
33  
4673   Tristan Parsio [White]   BYC   46/DNS   46/DNS   92T  
33  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network