USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC SAILING FESTIVAL (HBJR)
Hingham Yacht Club |

Club 420 (44 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 1:36:10 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 8238, Michael Hill, Hingham Yacht Club, [4]-2-1-2-2-1- ; 8   
2. 8239, Francis Cundari, Hingham YC, [23]-1-5-4-3-3- ; 16   
3. 9006, Philip Jeffries, Pleon Yacht Club, 1-7-4-1-[9]-7- ; 20   
4. 8244, Ben Monnich, Hingham yacht club, [6]-3-6-3-4-6- ; 22   
5. 7498, James Fox, Cohasset Yacht Club, 3-4-8-5-5-[9]- ; 25   
6. 15, C.J. Manning, Hingham Maritime Center, [45/OCS]-10-10-6-12-4- ; 42   
7. CPYC 2, Christopher Rodriguez, Cottage Park Yacht Club, [17]-6-11-11-17-5- ; 50   
8. 6260, William Davis, Manchester Sailing Association, 9-13-3-14-[34]-12- ; 51   
9. 81, Andrew Karalekas, Hingham sailing center, 15-9-7-12-13-[25]- ; 56   
10. 8243, Peyton Belsher, Hingham Yacht Club, 26-15-24-[39]-1-2- ; 68T   
11. 7124, Amelia Carlson, Pleon, 18-11-15-10-[36]-14- ; 68T   
12. 8180, Elizabeth Linsdell, Duxbury Bay Maritime School, 2-19-12-17.5/Avgpts*-21-[28]- ; 71.5   
13. 6818, Thomas Craciun, CBI, 20-8-[34]-8-14-24- ; 74   
14. 8023, Luke Quine, Annisquam Yacht Club, 11-[45/DSQ]-2-15-31-16- ; 75   
15. 5, Shea Morrissey, hingham maritime center, 10-[28]-21-24-11-10- ; 76   
16. 1468, Ian McCaffrey, Quannapowitt Yacht Club, 7-17-22-20-[28]-11- ; 77   
17. 888, Cameron Tedeschi, Hingham Maritime Center, 8-16-16-22-22-[34]- ; 84   
18. 6810, Max Katz-Christy, Community Boating Incorporated, 32-5-13-9-[35]-29- ; 88   
19. 7126, Wilson Kaznoski, Pleon, 21-21-[29]-7-26-15- ; 90   
20. 6950, jack wieman, MSA, 12-18-17-21-[32]-23- ; 91   
21. 9, Stephanie Robinson, Hingham Maritme, 5-[27]-20-16-25-27- ; 93T   
22. 6902, Lucy Tedford, Pleon, 14-43-9-[45/RET-BF]-6-21- ; 93T   
23. 5402, Abigail Murray, Scituate Harbor Yacht Club, 27-12-18-[45/RET-BF]-19-20- ; 96   
24. 6621, George Lockwood, Pleon Yacht Club, [33]-14-25-18-24-18- ; 99   
25. 6585, Sophie Lane, Pleon, [31]-31-19-13-8-30- ; 101   
26. 8025, Rose Trotman, Annisquam YC, 30-26-14-17-20-[36]- ; 107   
27. 7490, Matthew Dickey, Cohasset Yacht Club, 22-20-23-27-[29]-19- ; 111   
28. 8020, Ava Trotman, Annisquam YC, 19-23-[36]-19-16-35- ; 112   
29. 8242, Charles Denker, Hingham Yacht Club, 16-25-28-[29]-23-26- ; 118   
30. 6690, william Kenney, manchester Sailing Association, [37]-32-35-33-10-17- ; 127   
31. 7127, Abigail Borggaard, Pleon Yacht Club, 24-34-[44]-23-15-33- ; 129   
32. 8, Maya Lytje, CBI*, 35-37-26-25-7-[38]- ; 130T   
33. 811, Lily Burtner, Duxbury Bay Maritime School, 13-22-30-38-27-[40]- ; 130T   
34. 2, Reese Harrison, CBI, [43]-29-33-26-38-22- ; 148   
35. 8111, Carter Devlin, Duxbury Bay Maritime School, 29-[36]-27-31-33-31- ; 151   
36. 1113, Gracyn Hayunga, Cohasset Yacht Club, 28-33-32-28-[41]-32- ; 153   
37. 6951, Jennifer ONeil, Manchester Yacht Club, 36-[39]-39-36-37-8- ; 156   
38. 8189, Bradford Campbell, DBMS, 25-38-42-[45/DNF]-39-13- ; 157   
39. 7748, Lila Belsher, Hingham Yacht Club, 34-24-31-32-[40]-37- ; 158   
40. 1110, Sam Fox, Cohasset YC, 39-30-38-30-30-[42]- ; 167   
41. 5215, Eli Murray, Scituate Harbor Yacht Club, 40-40-41-[45/RET-BF]-18-39- ; 178   
42. 1114, HELEN KRIEGER, COHASSET YACHT CLUB, 41-35-37-35-[45/DNF]-45/DNS- ; 193   
43. S514, Maxwell White, Scituate Harbor Yacht Club, 38-41-40-37-[43]-41- ; 197   
44. 6952, Edgar Crocker, Manchester Sailing Association, 42-42-[43]-34-42-43- ; 203   
 



Club 420 Green (31 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 12:45:35 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 7496, Gunnar Nee, Cohasset Yacht club, 5-2-9-5-4- ; 25   
2. DYC 101, Robert Phipps, Duxbury Yacht Club, 2-1-18-1-9- ; 31   
3. 7737, Anton Schmitt, Winchester Boat Club, 3-16-10-4-2- ; 35   
4. 8245, Luke Monnich, Hingham Yacht Club, 9-4-2-2-21- ; 38   
5. 7742, Aidan Connerly, Hingham Yacht Club, 8-6-5-10-10- ; 39   
6. 7746, Brooks Reed, Hingham Yacht Club, 4-30/DNF-1-3-3- ; 41   
7. 7747, Will Bryant, Hingham Yacht Club, 6-8-6-11-13- ; 44   
8. CPYC1, Ella McCarey, Cottage Park, 1-3-3-23-20- ; 50T   
9. 9363, Ben Davenport, Duxbury Yacht Club, 11-7-7-6-19- ; 50T   
10. 7745, kate rogers, Hingham Yacht Club, 14-15-13-7-7- ; 56   
11. 1112, Tegan Sturdy, Cohasset Yacht Club, 13-10-15-14-6- ; 58   
12. 6116, Julia Phipps, Duxbury Yacht Club, 7-5-11-16-24- ; 63   
13. 7733, Jack Walsh, Winchester Boat Club, 17-12-12-12-12- ; 65   
14. 7743, Haley Nelson, Hingham Yacht Club, 29-9-4-8-17- ; 67T   
15. 796, Emily O'Connor, Hull Yacht Club, 12-13-19-15-8- ; 67T   
16. S525, Quinn Brighton, SHYC, 16-14-20-9-14- ; 73   
17. 6381, Jackson Tedeschi, Hingham Maritime Center, 15-17-17-20-5- ; 74   
18. 7735, ethan skenderian, winchester boat club, 22-19-21-13-1- ; 76T   
19. 7744, tom rogers, Hingham Yacht Club, 10-30/DNF-8-17-11- ; 76T   
20. 7738, Nicholas DeConto, Winchester Boat Club, 18-11-14-24-18- ; 85   
21. 1271, Sam Springer, Hull Yacht Club, 20-21-16-22-23- ; 102   
22. 6380, Tanner Burnett, Hingham Maritime Center, 21-22-22-18-26- ; 109   
23. 3455, Dylan Moran, Dylan Moran, 24-20-23-26-22- ; 115   
24. 7736, David Dodge, winchester boat club, 25-24-24-28-16- ; 117   
25. S402, Michael Murphy, Scituate Harbor YC, 23-18-30/RET-BF-19-29- ; 119   
26. CPYC3, John Cataldo, Cottage Park Yacht Club, 27-23-30/RET-BF-25-15- ; 120   
27. 2, Daniel O'Connor, Hull Yacht Club, 19-30/RET-BF-30/RET-BF-21-28- ; 128   
28. 755, Rebecca Murray, Scituate Harbor Yacht Club, 26-30/RET-BF-30/RET-BF-29-25- ; 140   
29. 20161, Peter Bell, Hingham Maritime, 28-30/RET-BF-30/RET-BF-27-27- ; 142   
30. 1111, Finn Doherty, Cohasset Yacht Club, 32/DNC-32/DNC-32/DNC-32/DNC-32/DNC- ; 160T   
31. ---, Jack Gordon, Hull Yacht Club, 32/DNC-32/DNC-32/DNC-32/DNC-32/DNC- ; 160T   
 



Optimist Champ (83 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 4:35:53 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 22211, Dylan Balunas[Blue], pleo, 1-4-1-[83/DSQ]-1-4-1- ; 12   
2. 21833, Pearse Dowd[Blue], Pleon Yacht Club, 3-1-[7]-3-4-2-2- ; 15T   
3. 11098, Sawyer Reed[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 2-3-[9]-2-3-1-4- ; 15T   
4. 11868, Gavin Monaghan[Red], DBMS, 7-7-3-1-[15]-7-14- ; 39   
5. 20949, Porter Bell[Red], Hingham YC, 11-2-5-5-[33]-6-15- ; 44   
6. 19176, Sean McCaffrey[Blue], Quannapowitt Yacht Club, [29]-6-12-20-20-8-6- ; 72   
7. 16315, Sam Schuhwerk[Blue], Hingham yacht club, 5-11-[31]-24-12-15-11- ; 78   
8. 21111, Paige Joyce[Red], Plymouth Yacht Club, 24-10-2-10-29-14-[73/ZFP]- ; 89   
9. 20586, John Gaynor[Red], Plymouth Yacht CLub, 8-13-23-14-18-[32]-18- ; 94   
10. 20041, Madeline Koelbel[Red], Duxbury Bay Maritime School, 26-20-4-8-14-28-[46]- ; 100T   
11. 22241, Michael Cunniff[Red], Pleon Yacht Club, 6-39-6-6-22-21-[55]- ; 100T   
12. 20605, Andrew Engel[Red], Hingham Yacht Club, 25-9-11-9-9-[51]-38- ; 101   
13. 18837, Sam Dunn[Red], Hingham Yacht Club, 20-5-22-11-[27]-24-22- ; 104   
14. 20037, Danielle Koelbel[Red], Duxbury Bay Maritime School, 4-12-[83/RET-BF]-32-17-25-16- ; 106   
15. 12949, Eloise Goedkoop[Blue], Pleon YC, 10-8-19-30-[40]-31-10- ; 108   
16. 21308, Maximilian Seuss[White], CRYC, 18-27-[29]-23-11-3-27- ; 109   
17. 20048, Griffin Beaulieu[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 17-29-13-19-[83/OCS]-19-13- ; 110   
18. 19991, Trevor Buckeridge[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 16-24-8-17-[35]-23-24- ; 112   
19. 19348, Will Denker[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 13-15-10-4-[54]-27-45- ; 114   
20. 19413, Lauren Joyce[Red], Plymouth Yacht Club, 35-17-[36]-7-16-12-29- ; 116   
21. 18701, Gavin Hudson[Blue], Pleon Yacht Club, 19-18-17-[83/RET-BF]-36-13-20- ; 123   
22. 17987, Owen Mayo[Blue], Plymouth yacht club, 30-23-15-12-[41]-17-32- ; 129   
23. 15526, Gracyn Lord[Red], CYC, 31-19-14-13-28-[58]-30- ; 135   
24. 7468, Wilton Lawton[Blue], Cottage Park Yacht club, 27-22-42-[83/RET-BF]-2-9-35- ; 137   
25. 18566, Tamsin Connerly[Red], Hingham Yacht Club, [34]-16-21-15-30-30-33- ; 145   
26. 7093, Hunter Kennedy[Red], Cottage Park Yacht Club, 40-[43]-20-16-7-26-41- ; 150   
27. 20849, Matthew Murphy[Blue], Scituate Harbor YC, 9-26-[34]-29-25-29-33/ZFP- ; 151   
28. 23043, Abby Dunn[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 28-25-24-22-[83/OCS]-11-42- ; 152   
29. 15724, Mason Comeau[White], Cohasset Yacht Club, 33-49-[83/RET-BF]-43-5-22-3- ; 155T   
30. 15809, Charlie Comeau[Blue], Cohasset Yacht Club, 15-34-[46]-38-21-35-12- ; 155T   
31. 19473, Meredith Monnich[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 36-21-18-21-[56]-48-28- ; 172   
32. 9045, Ryan Begin[Blue], Pleon, 12-[83/OCS]-83/OCS-18-13-43-8- ; 177   
33. 14617, Thayer Bernier[Blue], Cohasset Yacht Club, [58]-36-32-25-23-33-31- ; 180   
34. 19758, Fisher Winslow[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 44-28-27-40-32-10-[83/DNS]- ; 181   
35. 20038, Brendan Mcgovern[Blue], Hingham maratime center, [66]-41-39-26-10-16-52- ; 184   
36. 14234, Max Westhoven[Blue], Pleon Yacht Club, 37-14-16-[83/OCS]-83/OCS-20-23- ; 193   
37. 10175, Knox Hayunga[Blue], Cohasset Yacht Club, 32-35-[83/RET-BF]-33-34-52-21- ; 207   
38. 17413, Wilson Fox[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 50-[52]-26-27-19-40-48- ; 210   
39. 15451, Charlotte West[Blue], SHYC, 14-50-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-42-36-5- ; 230   
40. 211, Sara Menesale[Blue], Marianne Menesale, 42-[83/OCS]-83/RET-AF-83/RET-BF-6-5-19- ; 238   
41. 16544, Sophia Ianchulev[Blue], Pleon, 45-33-25-41-47-[69]-51- ; 242   
42. 11577, Toby Bookman[White], Pleon, 38-51-28-[83/OCS]-38-41-47- ; 243   
43. 21092, Andrew Buckley[Blue], Cohasset Yacht Club, 53-40-40-37-45-[72]-40- ; 255   
44. 13540, Emily Rodriguez[Blue], Cottage park yacht club, 49-48-35-36-[59]-45-44- ; 257   
45. 9208, Jackson Ivers[Blue], PLEON, 23-44-33-[83/RET-BF]-55-44-70- ; 269   
46. 20043, Maddie Regulla[Red], DBMS, 22-30-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-53-53-36- ; 277   
47. 8525, Claire Murray[Blue], Scituate Harbor Yacht Club, 55-62-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-37-34-7- ; 278   
48. 16803, Jane Ryan[White], Scituate Harbor Yatch Club, 61-55-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-31-42-9- ; 281   
49. 8997, Benjamin O'Connor[Blue], Pleon, 21-58-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-8-59-53- ; 282   
50. 12969, Ryan Bookman[Blue], Pleon, 43-37-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-24-65-34- ; 286   
51. 13919, William Sichol[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 46-31-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-26-18-83/DNS- ; 287   
52. 21076, Gabrielle Henry[Blue], CYC, 67-67-44-34-52-[68]-26- ; 290   
53. 22466, AMANDA GARY[Red], PLEON YACHT CLUB, 60-60-41-28-[66]-56-54- ; 299   
54. 20963, Ainsley West[Blue], SHYC, 41-64-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-46-49-25- ; 308   
55. 9962, Sam Seem[Red], Cohasset Yacht Club, 51-57-38-31-[74]-62-72- ; 311   
56. 19777, libby rogers[White], Hingham Yacht Club, 48-38-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-67-37-43- ; 316   
57. 11, Kate Beaulieu[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 39-42-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-44-47-63- ; 318   
58. DYC60, Jonathan Davenport[Blue], Duxbury Yacht Club, 47-32-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-61-61-39- ; 323   
59. 21, Hayden Bockard[Blue], Duxbury, [84/DNF]-59-30-35-60-73-73- ; 330   
60. 13324, ANNE KRIEGER[Blue], COHASSET YACHT CLUB, 65-61-45-42-[72]-66-61- ; 340   
61. 21096, Isabella Richter[Blue], Cohasset Yacht Club, [80]-69-43-39-49-78-75- ; 353   
62. 5574, jack springer[Blue], hull yacht club, 54-47-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-48-39-83/ZFP- ; 354   
63. 120037, Charles Matthews[Blue], Hingham Maritime, 75-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-83/RET-BF-39-38-37- ; 355   
64. 21095, andrew nelson[Blue], cohasset yacht club, 71-68-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-43-46-49- ; 360   
65. 1990, Rory Taylor[White], Hingham Yacht Club, 52-56-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-62-54-59- ; 366   
66. 20585, viola henry[Red], CYC, 78-73-[83/RET-BF]-45-65-71-56- ; 388   
67. DYC 50, Forrest Williams[Blue], Jessica Williams, 72-45-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-58-75-60- ; 393T   
68. 20104, Devon Connerly[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 63-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-83/RET-BF-51-55-58- ; 393T   
69. 14068, Grace Stanton[Red], Cohasset Yacht Club, 64-66-47-[83/RET-BF]-75-60-83/DNS- ; 395   
70. 21099, Henry Synnestvedt[Blue], Cohasset Yacht Club, 73-72-[83/RET-BF]-44-68-76-64- ; 397   
71. 22, Johnny Laine[Blue], Hingham Maritime Center, 59-53-37-[83/RET-BF]-83/DNS-83/DNS-83/DNS- ; 398   
72. 11870, Eliza Sumner[Red], Hingham Yacht Club, 57-54-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-71-70-69- ; 404   
73. 16301, Alexander Doggett[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 69-71-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-50-67-71- ; 411   
74. 14000, Molly Lane[Blue], Pleon, [84/DNS]-83/DNS-83/RET-BF-83/RET-BF-57-57-50- ; 413   
75. 19987, Courtney Tucker[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 62-63-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-73-77-67- ; 425   
76. 20604, Charlotte Monnich[White], Hingham Yacht Club, 79-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-83/RET-BF-70-50-62- ; 427T   
77. 20039, William Gay[Blue], Hingham Maritime, 70-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-83/RET-BF-63-63-65- ; 427T   
78. 19596, Georgia Barrett[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 56-46-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-83/DNS-83/DNS-83/DNS- ; 434   
79. 8534, Kira Fulton[Blue], Cohasset Yacht Club, 77-70-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-69-64-74- ; 437   
80. 17791, Theodora binder[White], Hingham Yacht Club, 76-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-83/RET-BF-64-74-66- ; 446   
81. 19759, Parker Burnett[Blue], Hingham Yacht Club, 68-65-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-83/DNS-83/DNS-83/DNS- ; 465   
82. 14143, Thomas Gaynor[Blue], Plymouth Yacht Club, 74-[83/RET-BF]-83/RET-BF-83/RET-BF-83/DNS-83/DNS-83/DNS- ; 489   
83. 9158, Chase Hansen[Blue], Cohasset, [84/RET-BF]-84/DNC-84/DNC-84/DNC-84/DNC-84/DNC-84/DNC- ; 504   
 



Optimist Green (41 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 1:03:57 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 21854, Nathan Askjaer, Cohasset Yacht Club, [8]-6-3-3-5-3-3-4- ; 27   
2. 18640, Max Dressel, Dressel Celia, 2-1-9-1-4-4-7-[14]- ; 28   
3. 10287, Ian Smith, Hingham Yacht Club, 7-3-2-6-[14]-1-4-7- ; 30   
4. 19464, Hadley Reed, Hingham Yacht Club, 13-2-5-13-2-2-1-[15]- ; 38T   
5. 9219, Aydin Tiryaki, Cohasset Yacht Club, 5-5-1-4-7-[10]-6-10- ; 38T   
6. 18724, Hayes Kennedy, Cottage Park Yacht Club, 1-7-[16]-2-1-8-13-11- ; 43   
7. 6225, jack harries, hingham yacht club, 3-8-6-[40/DNS]-3-7-19-2- ; 48   
8. 11993, Alex Sturdy, Cohasset Yacht Club, [19]-11-7-12-11-14-2-1- ; 58   
9. 13541, Jake Cataldo, Cottage Park Yacht Club, 10-9-[22]-5-19-18-9-3- ; 73   
10. 22044, Patrick Keane, Cohasset Yacht Club, 6-4-11-10-21-[24]-8-17- ; 77   
11. USA1, Camden Harvey, Pleon Yacht Club, 9-[20]-13-7-9-17-14-12- ; 81   
12. 22448, Travis Greenberg, Satuit Boat Club - Scituate, 11-15-10-[40/DNS]-12-9-11-16- ; 84   
13. 20611, Lucas Fernando, Cohasset Yacht Club, 4-14-4-[40/DNF]-16-28-16-5- ; 87   
14. 10948, Oliver Buckley, Cohasset Yacht Club, 15-13-15-14-17-11-5-[22]- ; 90   
15. 17996, Griffin Walters, Pleon Yacht Club, 17-10-24-[40/DNF]-10-6-15-9- ; 91   
16. 13528, Levi O'Duggan, Hull Yacht Club, 18-21-12-9-13-21-[27]-6- ; 100   
17. 19140, Bridget Hickey, Cottage Park Yacht Club, 16-17-[25]-18-8-16-12-18- ; 105   
18. 9999, Joseph Cataldo, Cottage Park Yacht Club, [25]-12-14-15-22-5-17-21- ; 106T   
19. 5, Cate Brennan, PYC, 21-18-8-8-[24]-19-24-8- ; 106T   
20. 8537, Katie Wipf, Cohasset Yacht Club, 23-16-17-11-20-[25]-10-19- ; 116   
21. PYC 1, Jude Fraccalossi, Plymouth Yacht Club, 12-19-19-17-[27]-13-21-26- ; 127   
22. 20608, Hadley Stanton, Cohasset Yacht Club, 26-[39/DNF]-26-23-28-23-18-13- ; 157   
23. 1212, Charlie Hoover, Shyc, 20-26-20-16-33-20-23-[34]- ; 158   
24. 20179, Avery Morris, Hingham Yacht Club, 30-24-39/RET-BF-[40/DNS]-6-12-25-27- ; 163   
25. 13020, Sam Ackerman, Hingham Yacht Club, 14-23-18-22-30-31-29-[35]- ; 167   
26. 2867, Teddy Fox, Cohasset YC, 27-28-27-24-23-22-[31]-20- ; 171   
27. 6875, Molly Flynn, Plymouth Yacht Club, [39/DNF]-22-21-20-26-27-30-32- ; 178   
28. 3111, Gerhardt Hoover, Shyc, 24-27-23-19-[32]-30-26-30- ; 179   
29. 8161, Madeleine Accettella, Hingham Yacht Club, 22-39/DNF-39/DNS-[40/DNF]-18-15-22-29- ; 184   
30. 16628, Thea Migliaccio, HYC, 28-25-28-21-34-[36]-36-28- ; 200   
31. 13032, Tanner Winslow, Hingham Yacht Club, 31-39/RET-BF-39/RET-BF-[40/DNS]-15-32-28-23- ; 207   
32. 18875, Camille Brasseur, Hingham Yacht Club, 39/DNF-39/RET-AF-39/DNS-[40/DNF]-31-26-20-24- ; 218   
33. 48, Wyatt Bockard, Duxbury Yacht Club, 39/DNF-29-29-[40/DNF]-37-29-32-36- ; 231   
34. 19470, Ryan Tucker, hingham yacht club, 39/DNF-39/RET-BF-39/DNS-[40/DNS]-29-35-34-25- ; 240   
35. 131, Andrew Shine, Hull Yacht Club, [42/DNC]-42/DNC-42/DNC-42/DNC-25-34-33-31- ; 249   
36. 7475, Benjamin Holtschlag, Hingham, 39/DNF-30-39/RET-BF-40/DNS-35-37-[41/DNF]-37- ; 257   
37. 6504, James Pariseault, Hingham Yacht Club, [42/DNC]-42/DNC-42/DNC-40/DNS-36-33-35-33- ; 261   
38. 2870, Tate Lonsdale, Hingham YC, 29-39/RET-AF-39/DNS-40/DNS-[41/DNS]-41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS- ; 270   
39. 18637, Peter Barrett, Hingham Yacht Club, 39/DNF-39/RET-BF-39/DNS-40/DNS-[41/DNS]-41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS- ; 280T   
40. 1007, brendan engel, Hingham Yachy Club, 39/DNF-39/RET-BF-39/DNS-40/DNS-[41/DNS]-41/DNS-41/DNS-41/DNS- ; 280T   
41. 770033P, Zoe Hawes, hingham yacht club, [42/DNC]-42/DNC-42/DNC-42/DNC-42/DNC-42/DNC-42/DNC-42/DNC- ; 294   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network