USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC SAILING FESTIVAL (HBJR)
Hingham Yacht Club |

Club 420 (44 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 1:36:10 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
8238   Michael Hill/
Jack Denker  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   [4]   2   1   2   2   1   8  
1  
2  
8239   Francis Cundari/
Tyler Buckeridge  
Hingham YC/ Hingham YC   [23]   1   5   4   3   3   16  
2  
3  
9006   Philip Jeffries/
Megan Yorsz  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   1   7   4   1   [9]   7   20  
3  
4  
8244   Ben Monnich/
Eliza Dunn  
Hingham yacht club/ Hingham Yacht Club   [6]   3   6   3   4   6   22  
4  
5  
7498   James Fox/
Isabel Alex  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club   3   4   8   5   5   [9]   25  
5  
6  
15   C.J. Manning/
Ellie Collins  
Hingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime Center   [45/OCS]   10   10   6   12   4   42  
6  
7  
CPYC 2   Christopher Rodriguez/
Simon Moreira  
Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yatch Club   [17]   6   11   11   17   5   50  
7  
8  
6260   William Davis/
Hayden Byrne  
Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association   9   13   3   14   [34]   12   51  
8  
9  
81   Andrew Karalekas/
Patrick O'Neill  
Hingham sailing center/ Hingham Maritime Center   15   9   7   12   13   [25]   56  
9  
10  
8243   Peyton Belsher/
Sydney Langenhagen  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham yacht club   26   15   24   [39]   1   2   68T  
10  
11  
7124   Amelia Carlson/
Jackson Morrissey  
Pleon/ Pleon   18   11   15   10   [36]   14   68T  
11  
12  
8180   Elizabeth Linsdell/
Sam Dobens  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS   2   19   12   17.5/Avgpts*   21   [28]   71.5  
12  
13  
6818   Thomas Craciun/
Julia Rasmussen  
CBI/ CBI   20   8   [34]   8   14   24   74  
13  
14  
8023   Luke Quine/
Ryan Feeley  
Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisiquam Yacht Club   11   [45/DSQ]   2   15   31   16   75  
14  
15  
5   Shea Morrissey/
Rosemary Collins  
hingham maritime center/ hingham maritime center   10   [28]   21   24   11   10   76  
15  
16  
1468   Ian McCaffrey/
Lily Keene  
Quannapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   7   17   22   20   [28]   11   77  
16  
17  
888   Cameron Tedeschi/
robbie briggs  
Hingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime Center   8   16   16   22   22   [34]   84  
17  
18  
6810   Max Katz-Christy/
Nolan cooper  
Community Boating Incorporated/ Community BOATING Incorporated   32   5   13   9   [35]   29   88  
18  
19  
7126   Wilson Kaznoski/
Nolan Adam  
Pleon/ Pleon   21   21   [29]   7   26   15   90  
19  
20  
6950   jack wieman/
Lilia Hutchins  
MSA/ Manchester sailing association   12   18   17   21   [32]   23   91  
20  
21  
9   Stephanie Robinson/
Patrick Rizzo  
Hingham Maritme/ Hingham Maritime Center   5   [27]   20   16   25   27   93T  
21  
22  
6902   Lucy Tedford/
Magdelaina Putnam  
Pleon/ Pleon YC   14   43   9   [45/RET-BF]   6   21   93T  
22  
23  
5402   Abigail Murray/
Amy Calnan  
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor YC   27   12   18   [45/RET-BF]   19   20   96  
23  
24  
6621   George Lockwood/
Emma Borggaard  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   [33]   14   25   18   24   18   99  
24  
25  
6585   Sophie Lane/
Isabel Croteau  
Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club   [31]   31   19   13   8   30   101  
25  
26  
8025   Rose Trotman/
John Andrew  
Annisquam YC/ AYC   30   26   14   17   20   [36]   107  
26  
27  
7490   Matthew Dickey/
Jake Allen  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club   22   20   23   27   [29]   19   111  
27  
28  
8020   Ava Trotman/
Caroline Begg  
Annisquam YC/    19   23   [36]   19   16   35   112  
28  
29  
8242   Charles Denker/
Nick Taylor  
Hingham Yacht Club/ HYC   16   25   28   [29]   23   26   118  
29  
30  
6690   william Kenney/
ryan clark  
manchester Sailing Association/ MSA   [37]   32   35   33   10   17   127  
30  
31  
7127   Abigail Borggaard/
Claudia Pollock  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   24   34   [44]   23   15   33   129  
31  
32  
8   Maya Lytje/
Mollie Lytje  
CBI*/ CBI   35   37   26   25   7   [38]   130T  
32  
33  
811   Lily Burtner/
Grace Noonan  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   13   22   30   38   27   [40]   130T  
33  
34  
2   Reese Harrison/
Keenan Schlip  
CBI/ CBI   [43]   29   33   26   38   22   148  
34  
35  
8111   Carter Devlin/
sergio martinez  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS   29   [36]   27   31   33   31   151  
35  
36  
1113   Gracyn Hayunga/
Maia Sandell  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset YC   28   33   32   28   [41]   32   153  
36  
37  
6951   Jennifer ONeil/
Alden Irose  
Manchester Yacht Club/ Manchester Yacht Club   36   [39]   39   36   37   8   156  
37  
38  
8189   Bradford Campbell/
Garrett Hines  
DBMS/ DBMS   25   38   42   [45/DNF]   39   13   157  
38  
39  
7748   Lila Belsher/
Morgan Jefford  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   34   24   31   32   [40]   37   158  
39  
40  
1110   Sam Fox/
Nate Thomas  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   39   30   38   30   30   [42]   167  
40  
41  
5215   Eli Murray/
Ethan Baker  
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC   40   40   41   [45/RET-BF]   18   39   178  
41  
42  
1114   HELEN KRIEGER/
MAX FARBER  
COHASSET YACHT CLUB/ Cohasset Yacht Club   41   35   37   35   [45/DNF]   45/DNS   193  
42  
43  
S514   Maxwell White/
Devon West  
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC   38   41   40   37   [43]   41   197  
43  
44  
6952   Edgar Crocker/
Tara O'Malley  
Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association   42   42   [43]   34   42   43   203  
44  
 



Club 420 Green (31 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 12:45:35 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
7496   Gunnar Nee/
JD Comeau  
Cohasset Yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht club   5   2   9   5   4   25  
1  
2  
DYC 101   Robert Phipps/
Ella Knecht  
Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club   2   1   18   1   9   31  
2  
3  
7737   Anton Schmitt/
Matthew Quealy  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   3   16   10   4   2   35  
3  
4  
8245   Luke Monnich/
Sam Barrett  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   9   4   2   2   21   38  
4  
5  
7742   Aidan Connerly/
Duncan MacGillivray  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   8   6   5   10   10   39  
5  
6  
7746   Brooks Reed/
Trent Hesselman  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   4   30/DNF   1   3   3   41  
6  
7  
7747   Will Bryant/
Charlie Morris  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   6   8   6   11   13   44  
7  
8  
CPYC1   Ella McCarey/
Andreas Simon  
Cottage Park/ CPYC   1   3   3   23   20   50T  
8  
9  
9363   Ben Davenport/
James Hawk  
Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club   11   7   7   6   19   50T  
9  
10  
7745   kate rogers/
Grace Taylor  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   14   15   13   7   7   56  
10  
11  
1112   Tegan Sturdy/
Samantha Naples  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ CYC   13   10   15   14   6   58  
11  
12  
6116   Julia Phipps/
Nolan Evans  
Duxbury Yacht Club/ Duxbury Yacht Club   7   5   11   16   24   63  
12  
13  
7733   Jack Walsh/
Nathaniel Morrissey  
Winchester Boat Club/ winchester boat club   17   12   12   12   12   65  
13  
14  
7743   Haley Nelson/
Lindsay Tucker  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   29   9   4   8   17   67T  
14  
15  
796   Emily O'Connor/
Jack Gordon  
Hull Yacht Club/ hull   12   13   19   15   8   67T  
15  
16  
S525   Quinn Brighton/
Matthew Straub  
SHYC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   16   14   20   9   14   73  
16  
17  
6381   Jackson Tedeschi/
Grace Gruber  
Hingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime Center   15   17   17   20   5   74  
17  
18  
7735   ethan skenderian/
dylan skenderian  
winchester boat club/ winchester boat club   22   19   21   13   1   76T  
18  
19  
7744   tom rogers/
Joseph Chase  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   10   30/DNF   8   17   11   76T  
19  
20  
7738   Nicholas DeConto/
Alexander Nardone  
Winchester Boat Club/ WINCHESTER BOAT CLUB   18   11   14   24   18   85  
20  
21  
1271   Sam Springer/
lizzie luggelle  
Hull Yacht Club/ hull Yacht CLub   20   21   16   22   23   102  
21  
22  
6380   Tanner Burnett/
John Bernatavicius  
Hingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime   21   22   22   18   26   109  
22  
23  
3455   Dylan Moran/
Andrew Collins  
Dylan Moran/ Cohasset Sailing Club   24   20   23   26   22   115  
23  
24  
7736   David Dodge/
Anu Jajodia  
winchester boat club/ Winchester boat club   25   24   24   28   16   117  
24  
25  
S402   Michael Murphy/
Collin Holson  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   23   18   30/RET-BF   19   29   119  
25  
26  
CPYC3   John Cataldo/
Shane Fitzpatrick  
Cottage Park Yacht Club/ Cottage Park Yacht Club   27   23   30/RET-BF   25   15   120  
26  
27  
2   Daniel O'Connor/
Ryan Obremski  
Hull Yacht Club/ hull   19   30/RET-BF   30/RET-BF   21   28   128  
27  
28  
755   Rebecca Murray/
Kate Brabham  
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   26   30/RET-BF   30/RET-BF   29   25   140  
28  
29  
20161   Peter Bell/
Cameron Lumbard  
Hingham Maritime/ Hingham maritime center   28   30/RET-BF   30/RET-BF   27   27   142  
29  
30  
1111   Finn Doherty   Cohasset Yacht Club   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   160T  
30  
30  
---   Jack Gordon   Hull Yacht Club   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/DNC   160T  
30  
 



Optimist Champ (83 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 4:35:53 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
22211   Dylan Balunas [Blue]   pleo   1   4   1   [83/DSQ]   1   4   1   12  
1  
2  
21833   Pearse Dowd [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   3   1   [7]   3   4   2   2   15T  
2  
3  
11098   Sawyer Reed [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   2   3   [9]   2   3   1   4   15T  
3  
4  
11868   Gavin Monaghan [Red]   DBMS   7   7   3   1   [15]   7   14   39  
4  
5  
20949   Porter Bell [Red]   Hingham YC   11   2   5   5   [33]   6   15   44  
5  
6  
19176   Sean McCaffrey [Blue]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   [29]   6   12   20   20   8   6   72  
6  
7  
16315   Sam Schuhwerk [Blue]   Hingham yacht club   5   11   [31]   24   12   15   11   78  
7  
8  
21111   Paige Joyce [Red]   Plymouth Yacht Club   24   10   2   10   29   14   [73/ZFP]   89  
8  
9  
20586   John Gaynor [Red]   Plymouth Yacht CLub   8   13   23   14   18   [32]   18   94  
9  
10  
20041   Madeline Koelbel [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   26   20   4   8   14   28   [46]   100T  
10  
11  
22241   Michael Cunniff [Red]   Pleon Yacht Club   6   39   6   6   22   21   [55]   100T  
11  
12  
20605   Andrew Engel [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   25   9   11   9   9   [51]   38   101  
12  
13  
18837   Sam Dunn [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   20   5   22   11   [27]   24   22   104  
13  
14  
20037   Danielle Koelbel [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   4   12   [83/RET-BF]   32   17   25   16   106  
14  
15  
12949   Eloise Goedkoop [Blue]   Pleon YC   10   8   19   30   [40]   31   10   108  
15  
16  
21308   Maximilian Seuss [White]   CRYC   18   27   [29]   23   11   3   27   109  
16  
17  
20048   Griffin Beaulieu [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   17   29   13   19   [83/OCS]   19   13   110  
17  
18  
19991   Trevor Buckeridge [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   16   24   8   17   [35]   23   24   112  
18  
19  
19348   Will Denker [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   13   15   10   4   [54]   27   45   114  
19  
20  
19413   Lauren Joyce [Red]   Plymouth Yacht Club   35   17   [36]   7   16   12   29   116  
20  
21  
18701   Gavin Hudson [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   19   18   17   [83/RET-BF]   36   13   20   123  
21  
22  
17987   Owen Mayo [Blue]   Plymouth yacht club   30   23   15   12   [41]   17   32   129  
22  
23  
15526   Gracyn Lord [Red]/
  
CYC/    31   19   14   13   28   [58]   30   135  
23  
24  
7468   Wilton Lawton [Blue]   Cottage Park Yacht club   27   22   42   [83/RET-BF]   2   9   35   137  
24  
25  
18566   Tamsin Connerly [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   [34]   16   21   15   30   30   33   145  
25  
26  
7093   Hunter Kennedy [Red]   Cottage Park Yacht Club   40   [43]   20   16   7   26   41   150  
26  
27  
20849   Matthew Murphy [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   9   26   [34]   29   25   29   33/ZFP   151  
27  
28  
23043   Abby Dunn [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   28   25   24   22   [83/OCS]   11   42   152  
28  
29  
15724   Mason Comeau [White]   Cohasset Yacht Club   33   49   [83/RET-BF]   43   5   22   3   155T  
29  
30  
15809   Charlie Comeau [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   15   34   [46]   38   21   35   12   155T  
30  
31  
19473   Meredith Monnich [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   36   21   18   21   [56]   48   28   172  
31  
32  
9045   Ryan Begin [Blue]   Pleon   12   [83/OCS]   83/OCS   18   13   43   8   177  
32  
33  
14617   Thayer Bernier [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   [58]   36   32   25   23   33   31   180  
33  
34  
19758   Fisher Winslow [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   44   28   27   40   32   10   [83/DNS]   181  
34  
35  
20038   Brendan Mcgovern [Blue]   Hingham maratime center   [66]   41   39   26   10   16   52   184  
35  
36  
14234   Max Westhoven [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   37   14   16   [83/OCS]   83/OCS   20   23   193  
36  
37  
10175   Knox Hayunga [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   32   35   [83/RET-BF]   33   34   52   21   207  
37  
38  
17413   Wilson Fox [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   50   [52]   26   27   19   40   48   210  
38  
39  
15451   Charlotte West [Blue]   SHYC   14   50   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   42   36   5   230  
39  
40  
211   Sara Menesale [Blue]   Marianne Menesale   42   [83/OCS]   83/RET-AF   83/RET-BF   6   5   19   238  
40  
41  
16544   Sophia Ianchulev [Blue]   Pleon   45   33   25   41   47   [69]   51   242  
41  
42  
11577   Toby Bookman [White]   Pleon   38   51   28   [83/OCS]   38   41   47   243  
42  
43  
21092   Andrew Buckley [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   53   40   40   37   45   [72]   40   255  
43  
44  
13540   Emily Rodriguez [Blue]   Cottage park yacht club   49   48   35   36   [59]   45   44   257  
44  
45  
9208   Jackson Ivers [Blue]   PLEON   23   44   33   [83/RET-BF]   55   44   70   269  
45  
46  
20043   Maddie Regulla [Red]   DBMS   22   30   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   53   53   36   277  
46  
47  
8525   Claire Murray [Blue]   Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   55   62   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   37   34   7   278  
47  
48  
16803   Jane Ryan [White]   Scituate Harbor Yatch Club   61   55   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   31   42   9   281  
48  
49  
8997   Benjamin O'Connor [Blue]   Pleon   21   58   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   8   59   53   282  
49  
50  
12969   Ryan Bookman [Blue]   Pleon   43   37   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   24   65   34   286  
50  
51  
13919   William Sichol [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   46   31   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   26   18   83/DNS   287  
51  
52  
21076   Gabrielle Henry [Blue]   CYC   67   67   44   34   52   [68]   26   290  
52  
53  
22466   AMANDA GARY [Red]   PLEON YACHT CLUB   60   60   41   28   [66]   56   54   299  
53  
54  
20963   Ainsley West [Blue]   SHYC   41   64   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   46   49   25   308  
54  
55  
9962   Sam Seem [Red]   Cohasset Yacht Club   51   57   38   31   [74]   62   72   311  
55  
56  
19777   libby rogers [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   48   38   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   67   37   43   316  
56  
57  
11   Kate Beaulieu [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   39   42   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   44   47   63   318  
57  
58  
DYC60   Jonathan Davenport [Blue]   Duxbury Yacht Club   47   32   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   61   61   39   323  
58  
59  
21   Hayden Bockard [Blue]   Duxbury   [84/DNF]   59   30   35   60   73   73   330  
59  
60  
13324   ANNE KRIEGER [Blue]   COHASSET YACHT CLUB   65   61   45   42   [72]   66   61   340  
60  
61  
21096   Isabella Richter [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   [80]   69   43   39   49   78   75   353  
61  
62  
5574   jack springer [Blue]   hull yacht club   54   47   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   48   39   83/ZFP   354  
62  
63  
120037   Charles Matthews [Blue]   Hingham Maritime   75   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   39   38   37   355  
63  
64  
21095   andrew nelson [Blue]   cohasset yacht club   71   68   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   43   46   49   360  
64  
65  
1990   Rory Taylor [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   52   56   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   62   54   59   366  
65  
66  
20585   viola henry [Red]   CYC   78   73   [83/RET-BF]   45   65   71   56   388  
66  
67  
DYC 50   Forrest Williams [Blue]   Jessica Williams   72   45   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   58   75   60   393T  
67  
68  
20104   Devon Connerly [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   63   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   51   55   58   393T  
68  
69  
14068   Grace Stanton [Red]   Cohasset Yacht Club   64   66   47   [83/RET-BF]   75   60   83/DNS   395  
69  
70  
21099   Henry Synnestvedt [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   73   72   [83/RET-BF]   44   68   76   64   397  
70  
71  
22   Johnny Laine [Blue]   Hingham Maritime Center   59   53   37   [83/RET-BF]   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/DNS   398  
71  
72  
11870   Eliza Sumner [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   57   54   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   71   70   69   404  
72  
73  
16301   Alexander Doggett [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   69   71   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   50   67   71   411  
73  
74  
14000   Molly Lane [Blue]   Pleon   [84/DNS]   83/DNS   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   57   57   50   413  
74  
75  
19987   Courtney Tucker [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   62   63   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   73   77   67   425  
75  
76  
20604   Charlotte Monnich [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   79   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   70   50   62   427T  
76  
77  
20039   William Gay [Blue]   Hingham Maritime   70   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   63   63   65   427T  
77  
78  
19596   Georgia Barrett [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   56   46   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/DNS   434  
78  
79  
8534   Kira Fulton [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   77   70   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   69   64   74   437  
79  
80  
17791   Theodora binder [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   76   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   64   74   66   446  
80  
81  
19759   Parker Burnett [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   68   65   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/DNS   465  
81  
82  
14143   Thomas Gaynor [Blue]   Plymouth Yacht Club   74   [83/RET-BF]   83/RET-BF   83/RET-BF   83/DNS   83/DNS   83/DNS   489  
82  
83  
9158   Chase Hansen [Blue]   Cohasset   [84/RET-BF]   84/DNC   84/DNC   84/DNC   84/DNC   84/DNC   84/DNC   504  
83  
 



Optimist Green (41 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 1:03:57 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
21854   Nathan Askjaer   Cohasset Yacht Club   [8]   6   3   3   5   3   3   4   27  
1  
2  
18640   Max Dressel   Dressel Celia   2   1   9   1   4   4   7   [14]   28  
2  
3  
10287   Ian Smith   Hingham Yacht Club   7   3   2   6   [14]   1   4   7   30  
3  
4  
19464   Hadley Reed   Hingham Yacht Club   13   2   5   13   2   2   1   [15]   38T  
4  
5  
9219   Aydin Tiryaki   Cohasset Yacht Club   5   5   1   4   7   [10]   6   10   38T  
5  
6  
18724   Hayes Kennedy   Cottage Park Yacht Club   1   7   [16]   2   1   8   13   11   43  
6  
7  
6225   jack harries   hingham yacht club   3   8   6   [40/DNS]   3   7   19   2   48  
7  
8  
11993   Alex Sturdy   Cohasset Yacht Club   [19]   11   7   12   11   14   2   1   58  
8  
9  
13541   Jake Cataldo   Cottage Park Yacht Club   10   9   [22]   5   19   18   9   3   73  
9  
10  
22044   Patrick Keane   Cohasset Yacht Club   6   4   11   10   21   [24]   8   17   77  
10  
11  
USA1   Camden Harvey   Pleon Yacht Club   9   [20]   13   7   9   17   14   12   81  
11  
12  
22448   Travis Greenberg   Satuit Boat Club - Scituate   11   15   10   [40/DNS]   12   9   11   16   84  
12  
13  
20611   Lucas Fernando   Cohasset Yacht Club   4   14   4   [40/DNF]   16   28   16   5   87  
13  
14  
10948   Oliver Buckley   Cohasset Yacht Club   15   13   15   14   17   11   5   [22]   90  
14  
15  
17996   Griffin Walters   Pleon Yacht Club   17   10   24   [40/DNF]   10   6   15   9   91  
15  
16  
13528   Levi O'Duggan   Hull Yacht Club   18   21   12   9   13   21   [27]   6   100  
16  
17  
19140   Bridget Hickey   Cottage Park Yacht Club   16   17   [25]   18   8   16   12   18   105  
17  
18  
9999   Joseph Cataldo   Cottage Park Yacht Club   [25]   12   14   15   22   5   17   21   106T  
18  
19  
5   Cate Brennan   PYC   21   18   8   8   [24]   19   24   8   106T  
19  
20  
8537   Katie Wipf   Cohasset Yacht Club   23   16   17   11   20   [25]   10   19   116  
20  
21  
PYC 1   Jude Fraccalossi   Plymouth Yacht Club   12   19   19   17   [27]   13   21   26   127  
21  
22  
20608   Hadley Stanton   Cohasset Yacht Club   26   [39/DNF]   26   23   28   23   18   13   157  
22  
23  
1212   Charlie Hoover   Shyc   20   26   20   16   33   20   23   [34]   158  
23  
24  
20179   Avery Morris   Hingham Yacht Club   30   24   39/RET-BF   [40/DNS]   6   12   25   27   163  
24  
25  
13020   Sam Ackerman   Hingham Yacht Club   14   23   18   22   30   31   29   [35]   167  
25  
26  
2867   Teddy Fox   Cohasset YC   27   28   27   24   23   22   [31]   20   171  
26  
27  
6875   Molly Flynn   Plymouth Yacht Club   [39/DNF]   22   21   20   26   27   30   32   178  
27  
28  
3111   Gerhardt Hoover   Shyc   24   27   23   19   [32]   30   26   30   179  
28  
29  
8161   Madeleine Accettella   Hingham Yacht Club   22   39/DNF   39/DNS   [40/DNF]   18   15   22   29   184  
29  
30  
16628   Thea Migliaccio   HYC   28   25   28   21   34   [36]   36   28   200  
30  
31  
13032   Tanner Winslow   Hingham Yacht Club   31   39/RET-BF   39/RET-BF   [40/DNS]   15   32   28   23   207  
31  
32  
18875   Camille Brasseur   Hingham Yacht Club   39/DNF   39/RET-AF   39/DNS   [40/DNF]   31   26   20   24   218  
32  
33  
48   Wyatt Bockard   Duxbury Yacht Club   39/DNF   29   29   [40/DNF]   37   29   32   36   231  
33  
34  
19470   Ryan Tucker   hingham yacht club   39/DNF   39/RET-BF   39/DNS   [40/DNS]   29   35   34   25   240  
34  
35  
131   Andrew Shine   Hull Yacht Club   [42/DNC]   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   25   34   33   31   249  
35  
36  
7475   Benjamin Holtschlag   Hingham   39/DNF   30   39/RET-BF   40/DNS   35   37   [41/DNF]   37   257  
36  
37  
6504   James Pariseault   Hingham Yacht Club   [42/DNC]   42/DNC   42/DNC   40/DNS   36   33   35   33   261  
37  
38  
2870   Tate Lonsdale   Hingham YC   29   39/RET-AF   39/DNS   40/DNS   [41/DNS]   41/DNS   41/DNS   41/DNS   270  
38  
39  
18637   Peter Barrett   Hingham Yacht Club   39/DNF   39/RET-BF   39/DNS   40/DNS   [41/DNS]   41/DNS   41/DNS   41/DNS   280T  
39  
39  
1007   brendan engel   Hingham Yachy Club   39/DNF   39/RET-BF   39/DNS   40/DNS   [41/DNS]   41/DNS   41/DNS   41/DNS   280T  
39  
40  
770033P   Zoe Hawes   hingham yacht club   [42/DNC]   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   42/DNC   294  
40  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network