USA Jr.Olympic Sailing Festival
Tred Avon Yacht Club | July 13-14, 2017

Optimist Green (49 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 14, 2017 12:00:52 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 7386, Wizard, Nathan Finkelstein, SSA, [7]-7-1-2-1-6-1- ; 18T   
2. 6415, , Beylen Gode, Annapolis Yacht Club, [13]-4-4-1-3-3-3- ; 18T   
3. 8714, , Edward Herman, SSA, 8-3-3-6-[9]-2-5- ; 27   
4. 8862, , Taylor Price, Tred Avon Yacht Club, 9-6-8-8-[13]-1-4- ; 36   
5. 7028, , Nathan Richards, TAYC, 14-[18]-9-4-4-7-2- ; 40   
6. 18046, , Margaret Mohler, AYC, [21]-11-5-13-2-8-6- ; 45   
7. 20369, , Robbie Wilmer, Annapolis Yacht Club, 4-8-2-10-11-[31]-13- ; 48   
8. 99, Trapper, Annie Sitzmann, Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 18-2-11-3-[19]-5-10- ; 49   
9. 11919, , Carter Spalding, Miles River Yacht Club, 1-1-14-14-8-14-[33]- ; 52   
10. 151481, Golden Snitch, Meredith Werblow, AYC, 12-9-[15]-5-6-15-9- ; 56   
11. 5848, Star-Lord, Isabela Hillmann, MRYC, 3-22-7-9-5-11-[34]- ; 57   
12. 11191, Sea Bird, Hartley Cooper, Tred Avon Yacht Club, 6-12-10-15-27-10-[28]- ; 80   
13. 8484, Dominator, Myles Wommack, North East River Yacht Club, 2-20-13-24-10-19-[27]- ; 88   
14. 6154, Mayhem, Mason Cook, Annapolis Yacht Club, 16-5-[26]-16-21-13-22- ; 93   
15. 16039, Little Zippy, Luca DeSimone, Tred Avon Yacht Club, 10-29-6-7-24-18-[41]- ; 94   
16. 15345, Dyer Straits, Vincent Dyer, MRYC, 5-17-12-[42]-22-29-15- ; 100   
17. 22153, , Walker Semans, Severn Sailing Association, 24-24-21-[36]-7-21-7- ; 104   
18. 18442, , avery andrews, tayc, 26-10-25-11-14-24-[29]- ; 110T   
19. 11842, , Samuel Rogers, TAYC, 11-[28]-16-17-15-28-23- ; 110T   
20. 3940, , Christopher Draper, AYC, [33]-25-18-12-18-17-24- ; 114   
21. 16718, , Stella Habashi, Severn Sailing Association, 19-27-22-18-16-[34]-21- ; 123   
22. 14357, , Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson, Tred Avon Yacht Club, 25-14-[39]-21-23-9-32- ; 124   
23. 46, Starfish, Grace Hamilton, Miles River Yacht Club, 23-13-17-22-12-[45]-43- ; 130   
24. 12496, Tuff Kimchi, Grace Knipe, AYC, [34]-15-28-20-29-16-25- ; 133   
25. 11981, , Charlotte Brody, TAYC, 15-23-29-27-28-[38]-12- ; 134   
26. 13790, , Celeste Shattuck, Severn Sailing Association, 17-34-23-23-17-[42]-26- ; 140   
27. 18408, , Benedict Dyer, MRYC, 20-35-33-19-[37]-12-30- ; 149   
28. 9550, , Nicholas Tollefson, Annapolis yacht club, 29-19-32-[44]-35-22-14- ; 151   
29. 20770, , Trey Burman, SSA, 32-[39]-24-31-32-20-19- ; 158T   
30. 12352, Firebolt, Michael Werblow, AYC, 28-21-20-28-31-30-[40]- ; 158T   
31. 15624, , David Rogers, TAYC, 37-[41]-30-29-26-23-16- ; 161   
32. 15811, , Grayson Gibbons-Neff, TAYC, 30-[42]-27-37-36-4-36- ; 170   
33. 4, Triton, Hudson Stewart, Tried Avon Yacht Club, [41]-36-19-32-30-25-31- ; 173   
34. 8040, NA, Patrick Tis, bcsc, [43]-33-38-26-33-37-17- ; 184T   
35. 5982, pinkalicious, kate andrews, tayc, 22-26-37-34-[45]-26-39- ; 184T   
36. 12778, Carolyn P. Kammeier, Clare Kammeier, AYC, 31-[37]-34-33-34-35-20- ; 187   
37. 10891, sea witch, fiona harp, tayc, 27-16-[41]-38-41-33-35- ; 190T   
38. 5124, Pent, Robert "Henry" Mullikin, Miles River Yacht Club, 38-31-35-39-20-27-[42]- ; 190T   
39. 11958, Green Opti, Gage Bachman, BCSC, 40-38-[45]-35-42-32-11- ; 198   
40. 11643, , Richard Wilmer, Annapolis Yacht Club, 45-32-31-25-25-[46]-44- ; 202   
41. 88782, Turtle, Robbie Herzog, Severn Sailing Association, 44-[46]-40-40-40-36-18- ; 218   
42. 3311, , EJ Brody, TAYC, [47]-45-46-43-38-43-8- ; 223   
43. 12448, Sea Salt, Alders Kulynych-Irvin, AYC, 39-30-42-41-[44]-40-37- ; 229   
44. 1615, , Marcus Kozlowski, BCSC, 35-44-44-30-39-39-[50/DNF]- ; 231   
45. 11218, SeaLion, Louisa Kalinski, TAYC, 36-[47]-36-45-43-41-38- ; 239   
46. 18664, , Charlotte Hugo, Annapolis Yacht Club, [46]-43-43-46-46-44-45- ; 267   
47. 11959, , Veronica Dryer, BCSC, 42-40-47-[50/DNS]-50/DNS-50/DNC-50/DNC- ; 279   
48. 12624, Bunny Wrangler, Annie Lapides, Annapolis Yacht Club, [50/DNC]-50/DNC-50/DNC-50/DNC-50/DNC-50/DNC-50/DNC- ; 300T   
49. 21437, , Cole Semans, Severn Sailing Association, [50/DNC]-50/DNC-50/DNC-50/DNC-50/DNC-50/DNC-50/DNC- ; 300T   
 



Optimist RW&B (68 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 17, 2017 10:54:09 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 21487, , Guthrie Braun[Red], Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 3-2-3-7-1-1-[69/BFD]-4-3- ; 24   
2. 22229, Cam Neely, Thomas Sitzmann[Blue], Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 5-12-2-1-2-3-5-2-[64/BFD]- ; 32   
3. 22135, , Nicholas Budington[Red], Annapolis Yacht Club, 4-1-4-3-[11]-2-4-11-8- ; 37   
4. 22134, , Matthew Budington[Red], Annapolis Yacht Club, 12-8-10-6-[18]-13-2-1-7- ; 59   
5. 19976, Orion, Skylor Sweet[Red], North East River Yacht Club, [23]-11-7-5-4-16-8-8-9- ; 68   
6. 20811, , Chase Conway[Red], AYC, [14]-5-9-11-12-14-13-7-1- ; 72   
7. 22233, , Joshua Bendura[Red], FBYC, 2-6-36-4-5-11-9-3-[65/BFD]- ; 76   
8. 15924, , Willem DeSimone[Blue], Tred Avon Yacht Club, [38]-18-1-9-8-4-3-22-20- ; 85T   
9. 20380, , Reed McAllister[Blue], FBYC, 15-9-6-10-3-12-1-29-[61/BFD]- ; 85T   
10. 17990, , Madeline Amthor[Red], FBYC, [26]-3-11-8-24-10-19-15-10- ; 100   
11. 22290, , Baylor Goldthwaite[Red], FBYC, 1-[69/BFD]-27-20-6-17-18-18-6- ; 113T   
12. 21433, , William Wrightson[Red], TAYC, 18-[69/BFD]-20-14-15-8-10-9-19- ; 113T   
13. 19067, Sea Dog, Nickco Palamaras[Blue], TAYC, 13-26-18-27-9-5-11-6-[63/BFD]- ; 115   
14. 16237, , Ava Cornell[Blue], Annapolis Yacht Club, 9-[69/BFD]-8-15-7-7-21-28-23- ; 118   
15. 20955, , Kyle Reinecke[Blue], Annapolis Yacht Club, 20-16-13-2-16-[39]-26-21-14- ; 128   
16. 20194, , Dylan Paglee[Blue], AYC, [55]-4-34-12-22-22-15-5-17- ; 131   
17. 21629, , Robby Meek[Blue], Annapolis Yacht Club, [31]-20-25-21-17-18-16-10-5- ; 132   
18. 18100, , WALKER Angus[Blue], FBYC, 17-13-22-16-21-19-12-16-[37]- ; 136   
19. 22455, , Kyle Pfrang[Blue], Hampton YC, 45-10-17-17-20-15-6-[52]-27- ; 157   
20. 17273, , George Carty[Red], SSA, 10-[69/BFD]-15-18-13-9-7-26-66/BFD- ; 164   
21. 18663, , Jack Grace[Blue], SSA, 7-41-5-26-10-6-[69/BFD]-13-62/BFD- ; 170   
22. 11036, , Tad Clifton[Blue], SSA, 27-15-24-19-[50]-23-20-47-12- ; 187   
23. 14888, Orca, R. Patrick Gallagher[Blue], TAYC, 11-38-21-[56]-35-31-37-20-2- ; 195   
24. 16559, , Ava Farley[Red], Keith Farley, 22-[36]-32-23-34-25-23-14-29- ; 202   
25. 6966, , Lauren ONeill[Red], Lauren ONeill, 19-24-26-40-27-35-29-[55]-15- ; 215   
26. 18706, , William Donald[Blue], TAYC, 34-22-14-32-31-34-22-[54]-32- ; 221   
27. 13139, Anchor Management, isabella Webb[Red], NERYC, 24-[69/BFD]-19-31-14-28-25-58-26- ; 225   
28. 12930, , Anna Groszkowski[Red], SSA, 28-39-[44]-28-19-20-41-41-21- ; 237   
29. 18961, , Hayes Peterson[Red], TAYC, 29-[69/BFD]-69/BFD-22-25-32-17-23-22- ; 239   
30. 8080, Knot Today, Nathan Jensen[Blue], North East River Yacht Club, [51]-29-29-25-38-42-39-25-13- ; 240   
31. 11564, Optimist Prime, Bo Angus[White], FBYC, 30-14-23-[59]-56-26-32-19-42- ; 242   
32. 6964, , Graham Richards[Red], TAYC, 41-30-[69/BFD]-42-42-29-14-42-4- ; 244T   
33. 20863, , BLAKE VOGEL[Red], SSA, 32-17-[69/BFD]-30-26-38-24-37-40- ; 244T   
34. 14144, , Nicole Witter[Red], TAYC, 36-35-[41]-24-41-30-34-27-18- ; 245   
35. 21353, , Robert Wolf[Red], SSA, 21-[69/BFD]-12-13-57-21-46-12-69/DNS- ; 251   
36. 12865, , Nolan Corson[Red], SSA, 6-33-[69/BFD]-44-46-51-31-32-24- ; 267   
37. 19258, , Andrew Tollefson[Red], Annapolis yacht club, 39-27-[69/DNF]-29-28-33-38-50-30- ; 274   
38. 8847, Sea Monkey, SarahGrace Clifton[Red], SSA, 25-21-39-[63]-43-45-28-61-16- ; 278   
39. 18361, , Liam Edgell[White], TAYC, 40-19-16-46-45-36-35-[65]-45- ; 282   
40. USA 8666, , Jon Jon Weed[Red], Annapolis Yacht Club, 42-25-50-33-[63]-47-40-36-11- ; 284   
41. 16114, , Robert Shand[Red], NERYC, 16-44-37-37-29-50-36-44-[69/TLE]- ; 293   
42. 15136, porculus, william dickinson[Blue], ayc, 8-[69/BFD]-69/BFD-47-36-27-27-33-69/DNS- ; 316   
43. 19279, sea jordan, Luca webb[Blue], NERYC, 46-31-31-51-52-44-30-[59]-34- ; 319   
44. 16064, , Philip Ralph[Blue], TAYC, 33-[69/BFD]-51-49-55-40-33-30-38- ; 329   
45. 10586, Spice, Jamie Cottage[Blue], North East River Yacht Club, [66]-45-49-38-47-41-44-39-28- ; 331   
46. 20615, Black Squirrel, Matthew Periconi[Blue], TAYC, 35-34-38-39-53-[58]-42-57-36- ; 334   
47. 15765, , Julia Kozlowski[Blue], BCSC, [57]-37-30-43-51-24-55-43-52- ; 335   
48. 19302, , Finley Heflin[Blue], Annapolis Yacht Club, [61]-7-48-36-23-56-54-56-60/BFD- ; 340   
49. 20686, Eugene McCollum, Christopher McCollum[Blue], Annapolis Yacht Club, 44-[69/BFD]-28-52-49-69/DNS-69/DNS-17-25- ; 353   
50. 15512, , Leila Pfrang[White], Hampton YC, 48-40-47-35-44-52-43-[62]-47- ; 356   
51. 1615, , Katrina Surcel-Debes[Blue], BCSC, [64]-28-45-45-33-49-53-60-44- ; 357   
52. 18888, , Blake Goodwin[Blue], Hampton Yacht Club, 52-51-[54]-50-40-43-52-38-35- ; 361   
53. 20616, Seaglass, Ava Arepally[Blue], TAYC, 54-42-40-41-[60]-53-47-35-51- ; 363   
54. 21294, shark bait, Lilliana webb[Blue], NERYC, 59-43-35-[69/RET-AF]-30-54-45-34-69/TLE- ; 369   
55. 17, Fast Rooster, Parker Moore[White], Hampton, 50-49-46-54-39-[55]-50-46-43- ; 377   
56. 15146, Fins up, Wynne Williams[Blue], Ayc, 47-[69/BFD]-42-64-32-59-58-24-59/BFD- ; 385T   
57. 14370, , Campbell Conway[Blue], AYC, 58-[69/BFD]-53-34-54-37-60-48-41- ; 385T   
58. 18608, , John Thomas Mason[Blue], FBYC, 60-32-[69/BFD]-57-37-48-48-40-67/BFD- ; 389   
59. 14167, Go Faster, Pierce Brindley[Blue], Hampton Yacht Club, 53-50-[69/BFD]-48-48-46-49-51-46- ; 391   
60. 19137, , Brooke Bogdan[Blue], NERYC, 43-52-43-61-[69/DNS]-61-61-64-33- ; 418   
61. 11998, , Evan Coleman[Blue], BCSC, 37-47-56-53-61-[69/DNS]-56-68-48- ; 426   
62. 12215, Zoo Jr, Chiara Kalinski[Blue], TAYC, 63-53-57-[66]-64-60-57-31-50- ; 435   
63. 9226, Double Trouble, Santiago Cingolani[Blue], SSA, 62-55-33-58-58-63-51-66-[69/BFD]- ; 446   
64. 9368, , Chase Brewer[Red], Fishing Bay, 56-48-52-60-[69/DNS]-69/DNS-69/DNS-49-49- ; 452   
65. 3021, , Bailey Fletcher[Blue], Lewes Yacht Club, [67]-54-55-65-65-62-62-63-31- ; 457   
66. 16361, , Owen Bott[Blue], BCSC, 49-[69/BFD]-69/BFD-62-62-69/DNF-63-53-39- ; 466   
67. 19470, , Jack Butler[Blue], HYC, 65-46-59-55-59-57-59-67-[69/TLE]- ; 467   
68. 14365, , Cam Brewer[Blue], Fishing Bay, [69/DNF]-23-58-69/DNF-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-45-69/TLE- ; 471   
 



Laser (46 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 15, 2017 3:07:00 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 169629, , Tyler Mowry, Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association, [4]-1-1-3-3-1- ; 9   
2. 209620, laser, jake vickers, severn sailing association, 6-[15]-4-1-5-2- ; 18   
3. 180050, , Xavier Shattuck, SSA, 2-2-5-7-7-[16]- ; 23   
4. 203642, , Garrett Levy, Fbyc, [33]-4-9-6-4-4- ; 27   
5. 182425, , Rachel Grace, SSA, 3-[14]-2-4-12-12- ; 33   
6. 197995, Kullman, Noah Kullman, TAYC, [24]-6-12-2-2-19- ; 41T   
7. 189783, , Ian Street, FBYC, 10-[19]-3-9-14-5- ; 41T   
8. 208760, , Jordan Bendura, FBYC, 8-[20]-13-17-1-3- ; 42   
9. 184618, , Charles Anderson, WRSC/SSA, 5-13-7-5-15-[47/UFD]- ; 45   
10. 199980, Brick, Mark m Bourdin, TAYC, 1-11-8-[47/UFD]-13-14- ; 47   
11. 187959, laser radial, David Manley, TAYC/RHYC, 7-12-17-11-[20]-7- ; 54   
12. 170331, , Magnus Weissenberger, GIYS, 9-18-[21]-8-6-17- ; 58   
13. 136845, , Andrew Witter, TAYC, 15-10-[25]-15-9-13- ; 62   
14. 152041, , Britt Cortina, FBYC, [21]-16-14-20-8-9- ; 67   
15. 197618, , Jackson Montague, FBYC, 19-3-23-19-[25]-10- ; 74   
16. 189748, , Ryan Stephens, TAYC, [42]-5-10-27-19-18- ; 79T   
17. 185509, , David Grace, SSA, 11-22-18-12-16-[23]- ; 79T   
18. 195431, , Benjamin "Ren" Moody, Fbyc, 12-23-6-29-10-[32]- ; 80   
19. 166915, , andrew Ciszewski, fishing Bay Yacht Club, 13-8-11-28-[29]-25- ; 85   
20. 203640, Laser, Nicolas Lennarz, Fishing bay yacht club, [34]-9-19-16-17-31- ; 92   
21. 142498, , Jack McKenna, Hampton Yacht Club, [29]-17-27-21-21-11- ; 97   
22. 164214, , Wade Anthony, RHYCSS, [32]-7-29-13-24-26- ; 99   
23. 182375, , Sarah Grace, SSA, [39]-38-15-10-18-20- ; 101   
24. 178575, , Madison Norris, TAYC, 18-[27]-22-22-26-15- ; 103   
25. 132899, , Alex Walters, NERYC, 14-[40]-40-14-11-30- ; 109   
26. 162171, , Nicholas Kellogg, Tayc, 27-32-[34]-23-28-6- ; 116   
27. 187977, , Jack Cabell, FBYC, 28-25-32-25-[34]-8- ; 118   
28. 203629, , Morey Levy, FBYC, 23-26-20-[33]-22-33- ; 124   
29. 158770, , Alex Adams, AYC, 17-[47/UFD]-16-47/UFD-27-24- ; 131   
30. 200622, , Logan Hayes, FBYC, 31-21-28-32-[33]-21- ; 133   
31. 197129, , Michael Mason, FBYC, 30-29-31-34-[44]-27- ; 151   
32. 205406, , Walter Ralph, TAYC, 20-[47/UFD]-36-24-31-47/RET-BF- ; 158T   
33. 173711, , Paul Dyer, Jr., MRYC, 25-24-43-36-30-[47/TLE]- ; 158T   
34. 38776, Zugzwang, Thomas Johnson, Severn Sailing Association, 44-35-39-18-23-[47/TLE]- ; 159   
35. 204069, none, Corbin Voorhees, AYC, 16-31-35-37-41-[47/TLE]- ; 160   
36. 194577, , Abigail Setzfand, WRSC, 36-[37]-30-31-36-28- ; 161   
37. 18, Dauntless, Morgan Essex, NERYC, 37-28-44-26-32-[47/TLE]- ; 167   
38. 191980, Mary Almany, Joshua Almany, FBYC, 26-39-24-42-39-[47/TLE]- ; 170   
39. 142480, Favorite, Charlotte Patterson, FBYC, [45]-36-42-30-35-29- ; 172   
40. 168278, , Lucas Orta, AYC, 35-[47/UFD]-26-38-37-47/UFD- ; 183   
41. 13082, , Kiki Harris, NERYC, [43]-33-41-40-38-34- ; 186T   
42. 169389, outta shape, Joshua Becker, SSA, 38-34-33-41-40-[47/RET]- ; 186T   
43. 199180, , Colin Ward, TAYC, 40-30-37-35-45-[47/TLE]- ; 187   
44. 200368, Nightwing, Evie Wensell, FBYC, 22-[47/UFD]-38-39-42-47/TLE- ; 188   
45. 157851, , MaggieAnne Clifton, SSA, [47/DNC]-47/DNC-47/DNS-47/DNS-47/DNS-22- ; 210   
46. 44, , Sarah Rosa, TAYC, 41-[47/UFD]-45-43-43-47/TLE- ; 219   
 



Club 420 (34 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 26, 2017 10:06:28 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 5790, F.I.S.H., Porter Kavle/Caroline McNeil, Annapolis Yacht Club, 1-[2]-1-1-1-1- ; 5   
2. 7837, , Sam Bruce/Nicholas Salvesen, Annapolis YC, 2-1-[4]-3-3-2- ; 11   
3. 8104, , Jordan Bruce/Andrea Riefkohl, Annapolis YC, 3-[8]-2-4-2-4- ; 15   
4. 4143, , James Golden/Noelle Owen, Annapolis Yacht Club, 4-3-3-[7]-7-5- ; 22   
5. USA 8064, , william Cornell, severn sailing association, 6-4-6-8-4-[12]- ; 28   
6. 7302, , Owen Hennessey/Gavin Meese, Annapolis YC, 5-6-7-5-9-[11]- ; 32   
7. AYC 4, , Cameron Wood/Max Pender, Annapolis Yacht Club, 10-5-[35/UFD]-2-8-8- ; 33   
8. 7055, , Michael Bisson/Ava Walker, AYC, 9-[11]-5-10-5-6- ; 35   
9. 5825, , Iain Shand/Chris Trentham, NERYC, 7-9-8-9-[14]-3- ; 36T   
10. 7054, NOZ, Nicholas Papadopoulos/Luke Koerschner, AYC, 8-7-[9]-6-6-9- ; 36T   
11. 4467, , Ian Ronald/Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage, North East River Yacht Club, 11-10-10-[12]-10-7- ; 48   
12. 1805, , Olivia Sowa/Gavin Bogdan, NERYC, 13-14-[17]-13-13-10- ; 63   
13. 3738, n/a, Lucy Paskoff/Lachlan Hooper, NERYC, 14-[21]-13-11-11-19- ; 68T   
14. AYC 5, , Linnea Forsberg/Caroline Hugo, AYC, 12-16-12-15-[19]-13- ; 68T   
15. BCSC 6, , William Dryer/April Smith, Baltimore County Sailing Center, [16]-12-14-14-15-16- ; 71   
16. AYC 1, club 420, Peter Lobaugh/Max Shapiro, Annapolis Yacht Club, 18-[20]-19-16-12-14- ; 79   
17. AYC6, AYC 6, KC Galloway/Beckett Kumler, AYC, 15-17-18-[35/DSQ]-16-15- ; 81   
18. 17, SSA Chessie, Will Sizemore/Crispin Blamphin, SSA, 17-18-11-23-17-[35/TLE]- ; 86   
19. BCSC #1, , Olivia Yazigi/Marina Dryer, Baltimore County Sailing Center, 22-15-15-[32]-23-24- ; 99   
20. BCSC 3, Hawk3, Ethan Rushlow/Adam Smith, Baltimore County Sailing Center, [29]-22-23-17-22-20- ; 104   
21. 7702, , elijah goldman/Lauren Berg-Perlow, Severn Sailing Association, [33]-23-16-19-31-18- ; 107   
22. AYC 3, , Jacob Van Gieson/Carter O'neil, Ayc, 19-19-[31]-21-27-22- ; 108   
23. 5906, , Charlotte Grose/Lucy Lobaugh, Annapolis Yacht Club, [30]-24-24-20-21-21- ; 110   
24. 4768, , Matthew Collinson/Hayden Gibbons-Neff, TAYC, 21-27-[28]-22-24-17- ; 111   
25. SSA 3, , Morgan Carew/William Wilson, Severn Sailing Association, 23-30-21-18-20-[35/TLE]- ; 112   
26. 3196, , Mae Wallace Angus/ELEANOR PATTERSON, FBYC, 27-13-20-[29]-29-25- ; 114   
27. 4769, , sunny Sturmer/Dylan Callahan, Tred Avon Yacht Club, 24-[33]-27-25-18-23- ; 117   
28. 7, , Maddison Carew/Amelia Johnson, Severn Sailing Association, 20-[31]-25-26-25-27- ; 123   
29. 6392, dave, Cole Canuel/Hunter Ward, ssa, 26-25-32-24-26-[35/TLE]- ; 133   
30. 3617, , Adison Parish/Abby Bridges, Tred Avon YC, 34-29-22-27-28-[35/OCS]- ; 140   
31. 7579, , William Hunter/Harry Harp, Tred Avon Yacht Club, 25-28-26-33-30-[35/TLE]- ; 142   
32. 5761, , Henry Sheets/Max McCall, Tred Avon Yacht Club, 31-26-33-28-[34]-26- ; 144   
33. 7289, , CONNOR VOGEL, SSA, 28-32-30-30-32-[35/TLE]- ; 152   
34. AYC 2, AYC 420 Club #2, Matthew Clement/Ronnie Weed, AYC, 32-[34]-29-31-33-28- ; 153   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network