2017 HALLOWEEN HOWLER REGATTA
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB | October 28-29, 2017

Optimist Green (60 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 29, 2017 10:36:39 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2  Total Pos
1  
21924   Miles JULIEN   Coral Reef YC   1   1   2  
1  
2  
21308   Maximilian SEUSS   Coral Reef YC   4   4   8  
2  
3  
00020   Alfonso LANSEROS   Key Biscayne YC   5   5   10  
3  
4  
21550   Cole CREP   Coconut Grove SC   8   3   11  
4  
5  
22528   Jack GONZALEZ   Coconut Grove SC   3   12   15  
5  
6  
19309   Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN   Key Biscayne YC   6   11   17  
6  
7  
21256   Daniel DE OLIVEIRA   Coconut Grove SC   17   2   19  
7  
8  
15644   Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE   Coral Reef YC   13   7   20T  
8  
9  
01945   Natalia FREYRE   Coral Reef YC   11   9   20T  
9  
10  
19294   Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN   Key Biscayne YC   9   13   22T  
10  
11  
00240   Carlos ROIG   Coral Reef YC   12   10   22T  
11  
12  
00411   Nicholas LLANOS   Coral Reef YC   16   8   24  
12  
13  
00401   Veer RAVAL   Coral Reef YC   2   24   26  
13  
14  
157271   Olivia DRULARD   Coral Reef YC   14   14   28  
14  
15  
04605   Julianna DISALVO   Palm Beach SC   25   6   31  
15  
16  
21452   Teddy McCORMICK   Key Biscayne YC   18   15   33  
16  
17  
17710   David COATES   Key Biscayne YC   7   28   35  
17  
18  
14926   Jake NIMARK   Upper Keys SC   15   23   38T  
18  
19  
18309   Kyla BENESCH   Coral Reef YC   20   18   38T  
19  
20  
14666   Elinor ALFI   Coral Reef YC   23   20   43  
20  
21  
17848   Tara CONWAY   Coral Reef YC   28   16   44  
21  
22  
04608   Ryan HARVEY   Palm Beach SC   29   17   46  
22  
23  
08813   Joshua DAVIS   Key Biscayne YC   26   22   48  
23  
24  
05644   Aleksandr JURADO   Coral Reef YC   31   21   52  
24  
25  
12943   Paulina FREYRE   Coral Reef YC   39   19   58T  
25  
26  
16897   Brayden ZAWYER   Coral Reef YC   33   25   58T  
26  
27  
20913   Francisco PORRATA   Coconut Grove SC   32   26   58T  
27  
28  
00757   Marcos RODRIGUEZ   Coconut Grove SC   10   61/RET   71  
28  
29  
19092   Aden WEINBERG   Coconut Grove SC   19   61/DNS   80  
29  
30  
19866   Conner BRANDON   INYC/Coconut Grove SC   21   61/RET   82  
30  
31  
19140   Cadance OSWALD   Palm Beach SC   22   61/RET   83  
31  
32  
03007   Luke NIMARK   Upper Keys SC   24   61/DNS   85  
32  
33  
00081   Philippe STULLENBERG   Key Biscayne YC   61/DNS   27   88T  
33  
34  
18280   William WILKENING   Coral Reef YC   27   61/DNF   88T  
34  
35  
22183   Charles JULIEN   Coral Reef YC   30   61/DNS   91  
35  
36  
01298   Sam CHEDGEY   Coral Reef YC   34   61/DNS   95  
36  
37  
16688   Danny RIANO   Coral Reef YC   35   61/RET   96  
37  
38  
02007   Douglas O'KEEFE   Coral Reef YC   36   61/DNC   97  
38  
39  
00001   Joseph GIORDANO   Coral Reef YC   37   61/DNC   98  
39  
40  
21328   Tucker WILKENING   Coral Reef YC   38   61/RET   99  
40  
41  
01103   Mateo MARURI   Coconut Grove SC   61/DNS   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
00204   Patricia DRULARD   Coral Reef YC   61/DNS   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
00436   Joaquim SIMOES   Coral Reef YC   61/DNS   61/DNS   122T  
41  
41  
00002   Marianne COOK   Coconut Grove SC   61/DNS   61/DNS   122T  
41  
41  
13372   Evelyn RIANO   Coral Reef YC   61/RET-BF   61/DNF   122T  
41  
41  
00848   Thomas ZAYDON   Coral Reef YC   61/RET-BF   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
14684   Colin GARRATY   Coral Reef YC   61/RET-BF   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
00645   Beverly WARD   Coconut Grove SC   61/RET-BF   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
00201   Sebastian JURADO   Coconut Grove SC   61/RET-BF   61/DNC   122T  
41  
41  
00329   Minx ANTHONY   Coral Reef YC   61/DNC   61/DNC   122T  
41  
41  
15535   Isabelle HANEMANN   Coral Reef YC   61/DNC   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
09635   Isabella HENRICH   Coconut Grove SC   61/DNS   61/DNF   122T  
41  
41  
00145   Millie McCORMICK   Key Biscayne YC   61/DNC   61/DNC   122T  
41  
41  
113641   Nicholas FRATANGELO   Coral Reef YC   61/DNC   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
15585   Paloma BARRERA   Coconut Grove SC   61/RET-BF   61/DNS   122T  
41  
41  
00008   Michael FRATANGELO   Coral Reef YC   61/DNS   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
20411   Michael NUNEZ   Coral Reef YC   61/DNS   61/RET   122T  
41  
41  
19350   Finnegan GRAINGER   Coral Reef YC   61/DNC   61/DNC   122T  
41  
41  
20796   Ava McALILEY   Coral Reef YC   61/DNS   61/DNF   122T  
41  
41  
00200   Carlo VELAZQUEZ   Coconut Grove SC   61/DNC   61/RET   122T  
41  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network