LYC OLYMPIC CLASS REGATTA/LASER ATLANTIC COAST CHAMPIONSHIP/2018 FINN MIDWINTERS
Lauderdale Yacht Club | January 13-15, 2018

Laser (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 15, 2018 12:36:10 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (44 boats) Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 160 / 211981, Juan Maegli, Los Sauces, 2-3-5-5-4-[45/OCS]-1-2- ; 22   
2. 133 / 208522, Robert Davis, Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC, 5-1-2-7-7-2-[18]-14- ; 38   
3. 39 / 180192, Enrique Arathoon, Ecoplanet, 8-12-1-9-3-3-6-[23]- ; 42   
4. 12 / TTO 184116, Andrew Lewis, TTSA, 4-[45/OCS]-4-13-10-6-7-9- ; 53   
5. 28 / ARG 211570, AGUSTIN VIDAL INCATASCIATO, 400 YCC, [45/OCS]-10-3-6-9-16-3-8- ; 55   
6. 136 / 208707, Milivoj Dukic, Jugole Grakalic, 11-[45/OCS]-45/OCS-10-2-1-2-1- ; 72   
7. 8 / 174311, Pedro fernandez, club nautico de san juan, 9-[45/OCS]-6-19-16-11-12-3- ; 76   
8. 163 / 199338, Marshall McCann, TCYC/ODP, [21]-14-17-17-8-9-8-7- ; 80   
9. 25 / 195889, Patrick Shanahan, Stamford Yacht Club, 14-11-[28]-20-1-18-16-4- ; 84   
10. 20 / 206115, Stefano Peschiera, Yacht Club Ancon, 15-2-[45/OCS]-8-24-5-15-17- ; 86   
11. 9 / 212108, Max Gallant, Royal Victoria yacht Club / Canadian Sailing Team, 12-8-[27]-1-17-8-27-15- ; 88T   
12. 162 / UKR211271, Georgii PACHES, BLACK SEA YACHT CLUB, 3-[45/OCS]-11-11-19-13-26-5- ; 88T   
13. 161 / 199339, Ford McCann, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club, 6-16-18-18-18-15-9-[20]- ; 100   
14. 1 / 210780, Christopher Barnard, US Sailing Team, 1-5-[45/OCS]-3-6-4-37-45/DNF- ; 101   
15. 22 / 207143, Ernesto Rodriguez, Na, 13-[45/OCS]-25-14-11-10-19-11- ; 103   
16. 164 / 208069, Fillah Karim, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, [45/OCS]-4-8-16-45/DNF-7-11-13- ; 104   
17. 11 / 199796, Malcolm Lamphere, LGYC / CYC, 20-6-[45/OCS]-2-5-45/OCS-10-19- ; 107   
18. 23 / 209376, Luke Ruitenberg, RNSYS, 7-[45/OCS]-9-21-12-12-32-22- ; 115T   
19. 3 / 157851, LEO BOUCHER, SEVERN SAILING ASSOCIATION, 24-7-16-[30]-21-17-14-16- ; 115T   
20. 33 / 211711, Erik Bowers, Minnetonka Yacht Club, 29-28-[45/OCS]-4-14-19-20-10- ; 124   
21. 29 / 209616, Forrest Wachholz, Barrie YC, [33]-13-14-15-30-21-4-31- ; 128   
22. 24 / 208786, Gabriel Sanz-Agero, Asovela, 18-18-13-24-[28]-26-13-24- ; 136   
23. 15 / 195876, Henry Marshall, USA, [45/OCS]-45/OCS-10-12-15-45/OCS-5-12- ; 144   
24. 19 / 188655, Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero, puerto Vallarta, 16-26-12-26-23-[27]-17-25- ; 145   
25. 31 / 191905, Ali Fuat Yuvali, Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi, 17-19-26-27-[33]-22-21-18- ; 150   
26. 5 / 206719, Noah Collinson, OST/RCYC, [45/OCS]-9-22-25-32-24-29-21- ; 162   
27. 18 / 210695, John Owen, Royal Victoria Yacht Club, [34]-29-23-22-22-20-23-27- ; 166   
28. 6 / 199544, Paul Didham, Mission Bay Yacht Club, 26-[45/OCS]-31-23-34-28-22-6- ; 170T   
29. 7 / 208391, Ian Elliott, Royal Victoria Yacht Club, [35]-27-7-34-25-14-30-33- ; 170T   
30. 2 / 173212, Andres Boccalandro, Escuela de Vela Americo Vespucio, 19-17-19-35-[36]-30-24-36- ; 180   
31. 32 / 210459, Scott Rasmussen, None, 22-15-34-28-13-25-[45/RET]-45/RET- ; 182   
32. 166 / 210644, James Juhasz, Ontario sailing team, 32-[45/OCS]-15-31-20-23-33-29- ; 183   
33. 14 / 208413, Paul Lobree, Biscayne Bay Yacht Club, 31-23-20-33-31-33-31-[34]- ; 202   
34. 17 / 200362, Juan Luis Medina Cortes, Club de Yates de Chapala, 30-20-21-[38]-27-35-34-37- ; 204T   
35. 16 / 208567, Pete McGriff, GCYSA/FairhopeYC, 23-[45/OCS]-29-40-29-29-28-26- ; 204T   
36. 4 / 206038, Liam Bruce, Port Credit Yacht Club/OST, 25-[45/OCS]-30-32-35-32-25-28- ; 207   
37. 10 / 212630, David Grace, Severn Sailing Association, 28-21-33-36-[38]-34-36-30- ; 218   
38. 21 / 207153, Jonathan Phillips, Severn Sailing Association, 10-[45/OCS]-45/OCS-29-26-31-45/RET-45/RET- ; 231   
39. 26 / 181847, Julian Soto, Del Rey Yacht Club, [45/OCS]-25-24-39-37-36-45/DNF-35- ; 241   
40. 34 / 206615, Brandon Cassard, Gcysa, 37-22-[45/OCS]-41-39-37-35-32- ; 243   
41. 27 / 207227, Norman Struthers, RCYC / OST, 27-24-32-37-[45/RET]-45/DNF-45/DNF-45/DNF- ; 255   
42. 30 / 175529, paul wurtzebach, chicago corinthian, 36-30-[45/OCS]-42-40-38-45/DNF-45/DNF- ; 276   
43. 13 / 177297, Noah Lipnick, Menemsha Yacht Club, 38-31-35-[45/DNF]-45/DNF-45/DNF-45/DNF-38- ; 277   
44. 134 / 173996, BILL MCKENZIE, Barrie YC, [45/DNF]-45/OCS-36-45/DNF-45/DNF-45/DNF-45/DNF-45/DNF- ; 306   
 



Laser Radial (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 15, 2018 2:16:45 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (93 boats) Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 43 / 207144, Chase Carraway, Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC, [27]-1-4-7-1-1-10-6- ; 30   
2. 79 / 211861, Pernelle MICHON, SNO Nantes, 4-[31]-2-2-16-9-7-3- ; 43   
3. 51 / 206104, Sarah Douglas, Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club, 13-7-11-5-2-5-[15]-1- ; 44   
4. 129 / 188663, Anna Weis, LYC, 1-[37]-3-4-19-3-4-11- ; 45   
5. 113 / 209188, Hannah Snellgrove, LTSC/RLYC, 3-[32]-8-6-5-6-16-4- ; 48   
6. 104 / 211540, Charlotte Rose, Houston Yacht Club, 12-[29]-18-1-12-2-5-5- ; 55   
7. 121 / 204109, Ricky Welch, Long Beach Yacht Club/ GCYSA, 16-[49]-15-11-6-8-1-7- ; 64   
8. 125 / 186548, Asher Zittrer, Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA, 19-13-6-18-4-12-2-[94/RET]- ; 74   
9. 106 / 180087, Christina Sakellaris, n/a, 10-27-22-3-10-7-[94/OCS]-9- ; 88   
10. 48 / 210105, Maura Dewey, RVYC, 7-10-9-20-9-20-14-[21]- ; 89   
11. 85 / 191985, Connor Nelson, Davis Island Yacht Club, 15-26-[33]-9-7-19-9-13- ; 98   
12. 84 / 211828, Lillian Myers, GCYSA, [95/OCS]-21-5-15-18-14-12-17- ; 102   
13. 73 / 190816, Isabella Maegli, ASOVELA, Guatemala, 14-6-13-[25]-20-24-3-24- ; 104   
14. 87 / 200614, Elena Oetling Ramirez, Secretaria de Marina, 11-[57]-34-16-15-10-19-2- ; 107   
15. 112 / 184454, Stephen Streater, Lauderdale YC, 22-19-25-14-11-4-[46]-15- ; 110   
16. 93 / 195429, Carrter Pearce, LYC/ Surf City Yacht Club, 5-23-27-13-13-21-[36]-10- ; 112   
17. 115 / 211535, Bryan Trammell, GCYSA/TCYC, 20-11-[43]-8-32-26-6-14- ; 117   
18. 81 / 169629, Tyler Mowry, Annapolis Yacht Club, 6-[95/OCS]-16-17-23-25-23-12- ; 122   
19. 109 / 208574, Hallie Schiffman, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 8-8-[49]-12-31-18-21-26- ; 124   
20. 123 / 212597, Caleb Yoslov, San Francisco Yacht Club / West Coast Sailing, [34]-16-32-26-8-11-25-8- ; 126T   
21. 58 / 205420, Will Foox, GCYSA/SFYC, [95/OCS]-17-10-23-17-17-20-22- ; 126T   
22. 53 / 206614, Christian Ehrnrooth, LYC/RBYC, 25-30-[57]-24-3-16-22-16- ; 136   
23. 108 / 208059, Caden Scheiblauer, Santa Barbara YC, 17-41-[44]-10-14-22-18-19- ; 141   
24. 64 / 197054, Cameron Holland, Community Sailing of Colorado, 24-[51]-20-27-38-28-8-33- ; 178   
25. 131 / 211820, Kelly Cole, OCBC, 2-[53]-46-19-30-35-33-23- ; 188   
26. 122 / 170764, Dale Whitmore, Royal Hamilton Yacht Club (RHYC), [50]-47-31-21-35-13-17-31- ; 195   
27. 95 / 212625, Chapman Petersen, Lake Geneva Yacht Club / Lauderdale Yacht Club, 36-25-30-[44]-26-37-11-36- ; 201   
28. 99 / 204418, Brett Putnam, SAILFIT/ CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER, 28-18-28-41-[44]-41-13-34- ; 203   
29. 62 / 210536, Scott Harris, CYC-NC/LYC, [51]-12-12-33-37-31-42-43- ; 210   
30. 56 / 190191, Annika Fedde, Ventura Yacht Club, 38-20-[40]-30-28-34-39-25- ; 214   
31. 49 / ISV199351, Mateo Di Blasi, STYC, 21-35-17-39-27-36-[94/OCS]-42- ; 217   
32. 55 / 194236, Daniel Escudero, Lauderdale Yacht Club/Atlanta Yacht Club, 46-5-41-29-25-44-[55]-29- ; 219   
33. 41 / 183137, Gerardo Benitez, club de vela santa maria, 41-52-[80]-28-21-15-34-35- ; 226   
34. 42 / 208758, Boyd Bragg, Boyd Bragg, [95/OCS]-9-23-36-36-55-26-58- ; 243   
35. 96 / 184647, Michael Pinto, Surf City Yacht Club, 33-15-14-45-43-[94/DNF]-41-57- ; 248T   
36. 72 / 170673, James Liebl, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, [95/OCS]-14-47-22-22-29-94/OCS-20- ; 248T   
37. 97 / 206155, Collin Porter, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 49-[58]-51-34-41-23-24-30- ; 252   
38. 102 / 209390, Chase Reynolds, Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT, 45-44-45-[49]-34-27-31-27- ; 253   
39. 114 / 194191, Alexandra Talbot, Old Cove Yacht Club/LISOT, 37-40-[56]-54-24-30-28-47- ; 260   
40. 47 / 190373, Cameron Delgado, SPYC, 29-45-21-48-54-53-30-[61]- ; 280   
41. 91 / 212617, James Paul, Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club, [95/DNS]-62-29-43-46-40-29-38- ; 287   
42. 59 / 205445, Pierre-Olivier Gagnon, PCYC, 44-33-[50]-47-49-46-40-32- ; 291   
43. 52 / 194166, John Eastman, Seawanhaka Corinthian YC / LISOT, 47-[63]-48-35-45-33-56-28- ; 292   
44. 128 / 208098, Colin Dorsey, Lauderdale Yacht Club/CGSC, 35-[79]-54-42-39-39-49-41- ; 299   
45. 110 / 211533, Elizabeth Shanahan, Lauderdale yacht club, 18-54-[59]-46-52-47-35-50- ; 302   
46. 116 / 191224, Julian van den Driessche, STYC / LYC, 58-4-[65]-61-42-65-27-46- ; 303   
47. 46 / 206112, Colin Davies, RCYC/OST, 42-[71]-35-50-29-48-53-52- ; 309   
48. 45 / 120303, Mathieu Dale, Lyc/scyc, 23-48-36-57-[70]-52-51-51- ; 318   
49. 100 / 206097, Nicholas Reeser, Lauderdale YC, 43-43-7-37-47-50-[94/DNF]-94/DNS- ; 321   
50. 38 / 185491, Christopher Araujo, Surf City Yacht Club, 26-34-58-32-33-45-[94/DNF]-94/DNF- ; 322   
51. 83 / USA209349, Will Murray, Sarasota Youth Sailing, 53-50-24-51-[72]-51-45-56- ; 330   
52. 74 / 203959, TJ Mahoney, St. Francis YC /Encinal YC, 62-[66]-61-38-40-43-48-45- ; 337   
53. 68 / 195916, Heather Kerns, St. Ptersburg Yacht Club, 59-38-[75]-59-59-49-37-53- ; 354   
54. 65 / 203639, Ethan Homberger, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 65-46-42-65-48-42-[70]-48- ; 356   
55. 98 / 209370, Chris Purcell, Purcell, 67-22-[68]-60-55-54-38-62- ; 358   
56. 80 / 209658, Antonio Miranda, Lauderdale Yatch Club, 39-36-63-[69]-57-57-59-55- ; 366   
57. 82 / 197124, Connor Murphy, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 52-75-60-40-[94/RET]-94/DNF-32-18- ; 371T   
58. 63 / 188112, Heidi Hicks, SPYC, [77]-55-70-66-50-32-54-44- ; 371T   
59. 111 / 206568, Makena Shepard, Royal Victoria Yacht Club, 54-73-78-52-[94/RET]-38-47-37- ; 379   
60. 69 / 194084, MATTHEW KING, SARASOTA YOUTH SAILING, 63-[74]-67-55-51-62-43-39- ; 380   
61. 92 / 177667, Dixon Pearce, Surf City YC, 32-[82]-55-53-60-66-63-54- ; 383   
62. 101 / 209313, Sophia Reineke, LYC/ODP, 9-2-1-[94/DNS]-94/DNS-94/DNS-94/DNS-94/DNS- ; 388   
63. 40 / 2, Marleigh Belsley, Chicago Yacht CLub, 76-24-[82]-58-66-56-64-49- ; 393   
64. 117 / 201312, Andrew Vandling, Rush Creek Yacht Club/GCYSA, 56-28-[76]-68-53-59-68-63- ; 395T   
65. 77 / 200396, Emma McInnis, Corpus Christi Yacht Club/GCYSA, 48-65-37-64-[67]-67-50-64- ; 395T   
66. 107 / 212616, Lucas Sawin, Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club, 31-39-19-31-[94/DNF]-94/RET-94/RET-94/RET- ; 402   
67. 50 / 185416, Santiago Dillon, CGSC, 55-[83]-39-73-63-68-44-75- ; 417   
68. 37 / 184618, Charles Anderson, West River Sailing Club/SSA, 60-60-[77]-67-56-60-57-60- ; 420   
69. 94 / 195893, Sylvette M. Perez, Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan, 61-80-62-56-65-[94/RET]-61-40- ; 425   
70. 67 / 201329, Kaan Johnson, Park City Sailing Association, 71-59-53-71-61-64-[94/RET]-66- ; 445   
71. 70 / 207150, William Lawson, SSA, 73-81-26-63-64-58-[94/RET]-94/RET- ; 459   
72. 66 / 206054, Marcus Huttunen, GCYSA/MBYC, 30-3-74-[94/DNF]-94/DNF-94/DNF-94/DNF-94/DNF- ; 483   
73. 78 / 191992, Kevin Merten, Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 72-70-79-75-[94/RET]-63-62-65- ; 486   
74. 126 / 208396, Brandon Geller, DIYC, [95/OCS]-56-71-86-58-94/RET-52-73- ; 490   
75. 76 / 187738, Katie McGagh, Lakewood Yacht Club, 74-[95/OCS]-72-77-73-61-71-71- ; 499   
76. 103 / 208390, Robert Rielly, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 40-42-64-74-[94/RET]-94/RET-94/RET-94/RET- ; 502   
77. 71 / 194545, Colin Lawther, SPYC, 78-72-83-[90]-62-71-69-70- ; 505   
78. 75 / 191941, Mary Kathryn Grace Mann, Provo Sailing Club-Turks and Caicos Islands, 66-85-81-70-71-[94/RET]-66-67- ; 506   
79. 89 / 209349, Lars Osell, Sarasota youth sailing/Ephraim Yacht club, 64-88-87-62-[94/DNF]-94/RET-58-59- ; 512   
80. 86 / 177265, Katie Nelson, Davis Island Yacht Club, 83-64-52-88-[94/RET]-94/RET-65-72- ; 518   
81. 88 / PUR 197977, Gretchen Ortiz, CNSJ, 84-84-73-[89]-69-69-72-69- ; 520   
82. 36 / 169348, Emily Allen, SPYC, 70-78-[95/OCS]-80-94/RET-73-67-68- ; 530   
83. 90 / 173229, Dmitriy Ovren, LYC, 79-68-86-81-68-70-[94/DNF]-94/DNF- ; 546   
84. 118 / 197101, Devin Wade, SYS, 80-89-91-83-[94/RET]-94/RET-60-74- ; 571   
85. 35 / 158770, Alex Adams, Annapolis Yacht Club, 57-69-85-85-[94/RET]-94/RET-94/DNF-94/DNF- ; 578   
86. 60 / 182425, Sarah Grace, Severn Sailing Association, 68-76-66-87-[94/RET]-94/RET-94/DNF-94/DNF- ; 579   
87. 130 / 192020, Caden Martens, LYC, 69-87-88-79-[94/DNF]-72-94/RET-94/RET- ; 583   
88. 44 / 212627, Aidan Cunningham, Barnaget Light Yacht Club, [95/OCS]-95/OCS-38-76-94/RET-94/RET-94/DNF-94/DNF- ; 585   
89. 105 / 204410, Denver Rozzo, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 81-61-90-72-[94/RET]-94/RET-94/RET-94/RET- ; 586   
90. 120 / 181117, Thomas Connell, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 85-67-69-84-[94/DNF]-94/DNF-94/RET-94/RET- ; 587   
91. 119 / 185453, Maggie Walker, LYC, 82-86-89-82-74-[94/RET]-94/RET-94/RET- ; 601   
92. 57 / 190473, Noah Fischer, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 75-77-84-[94/DNF]-94/DNF-94/DNF-94/RET-94/RET- ; 612   
93. 124 / 213073, Max Zhalilo, LYC, [95/DNS]-95/DNS-95/DNS-78-75-94/DNF-94/RET-94/RET- ; 625   
 



Laser 4.7 (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 15, 2018 2:15:16 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (15 boats) Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 184541, Emma Shakespeare, SPYC, [8]-2-5-2-1-2-2-4- ; 18   
2. 204468, Spencer Leman, Royal Canadian Yacht Club, 2-3-3-3-[6]-5-3-1- ; 20   
3. 185483, Jose Arturo Diaz, Club Nautico de San Juan, 1-7-[11]-4-3-6-1-5- ; 27   
4. 207120, jack baldwin, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 3-6-6-[16/OCS]-2-3-7-3- ; 30   
5. 208099, Humberto Porrata, CGSC, 11-[12]-7-1-5-1-4-2- ; 31   
6. 206119, Liam Dorsey, Lauderdale Yacht Club/CGSC, 7-[10]-1-7-8-8-6-7- ; 44   
7. 201416, Giulio Zunino, CGSC, 5-4-14-[16/OCS]-4-4-9-6- ; 46   
8. 205393, Benjamin Smith, CYC-NC, 9-1-10-8-10-10-[12]-8- ; 56   
9. 208578, Michael Morley, Lauderdale YC, 4-9-[12]-5-7-12-11-10- ; 58   
10. 166004, Ethan Danielson, SPYC, 10-[15]-8-6-11-9-8-9- ; 61   
11. 186538, Lauren Connell, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 6-11-9-9-12-7-10-[16/DNF]- ; 64   
12. 208103, Emma Asturias, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 13-14-4-10-9-11-5-[16/DNF]- ; 66   
13. 185509, Jack Grace, Severn Sailing Association, [16/OCS]-8-2-11-16/RET-16/RET-16/DNF-16/DNF- ; 85   
14. 206109, Marina Geilen, CGSC, 14-5-15-[16/DNF]-16/DNF-16/DNF-16/DNF-16/DNF- ; 98   
15. 181117, Patrick Igoe, LYC, 12-13-13-[16/DNF]-16/DNF-16/DNF-16/RET-16/RET- ; 102   
 



Finn (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 15, 2018 2:15:16 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (8 boats) Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. CRO 69, Milan Vujasinovic, Sailing club Split, 5-2-1-3-1-2-[9/DNF]-9/RET- ; 23   
2. USA 6, Caleb Paine, St. Francis Yacht Club, Mission Bay Yacht Club, Richmond Yac, 1-[9/OCS]-2-1-2-1-9/DNF-9/RET- ; 25   
3. 91, Luke Muller, Saint Francis Yacht Club, 2-1-3-4-5-3-[9/DNF]-9/RET- ; 27   
4. CAN 11, Jim Cameron, Thunder Bay Yacht Club, [7]-4-6-6-6-5-1-1- ; 29   
5. CAN18, Tom Ramshaw, SLYC/RCYC, 3-[9/OCS]-4-2-3-4-9/DNF-9/RET- ; 34   
6. USA 80, John Libcke, Pontiac Yacht Club, 8-5-8-[9/DNF]-9/RET-9/RET-2-2- ; 43   
7. 63, Gordon Stevens, RNSYS, 6-3-7-7-7-6-[9/DNF]-9/RET- ; 45T   
8. CAN2, Kyle Martin, Royal Vancouver, 4-[9/OCS]-5-5-4-9/RET-9/DNF-9/RET- ; 45T   
 



Coach (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 15, 2018 2:15:16 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (32 boats) Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network