2018 Buccaneer Blast Regatta
The Upper Keys Sailing Club | February 10-11, 2018in

Opti RWB (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, February 11, 2018 1:57:37 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: White (29 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 22289, Cody Roe[White], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 4-4-5-6-[14]-7-4-10- ; 40   
2. 20402, Will Barnhart[White], Coral Reef YC, 17-13-13-10-[20]-9-18-9- ; 89   
3. 22545, Daniel van Puffelen[White], CGSC, 5-28-14-21-[45]-5-10-19- ; 102   
4. USA19, Carlos Beckmann[White], CGSC, [71/OCS]-3-10-8-1-71/DSQ-15-6- ; 114   
5. 21936, James Asturias[White], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 19-[37]-24-11-25-13-17-28- ; 137T   
6. 14584, David Coates[White], KBYC, 13-17-30-29-18-17-[34]-13- ; 137T   
7. 22082, Garrett Fox[White], CRYC, 24-27-19-22-[30]-22-26-30- ; 170   
8. 19133, Cole Fanchi[White], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 31-[44]-31-28-29-15-27-31- ; 192   
9. 21438, Isabela Kellett[White], CGSC, 29-30-28-[36]-26-26-31-29- ; 199   
10. 17717, Alfonso Lanseros[White], KBYC, 32-35-29-41-32-21-21-[52]- ; 211   
11. 21877, Rhys Pullar[White], LYC, 15-33-[61]-53-6-58-28-21- ; 214   
12. 18278, Graceanna Dixon[White], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 42-41-37-37-34-[45]-39-4- ; 234   
13. 20411, Brody WOOD[White], CRYC, 30-40-34-42-41-44-33-[46]- ; 264   
14. 22415, Veer Raval[White], CRYC, 45-39-42-[50]-21-36-43-39- ; 265   
15. 18295, garrett january[White], CCSC, 44-[55]-43-39-50-23-48-41- ; 288   
16. 19294, Edwin Guess-Stollman[White], Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 40-[56]-54-54-51-32-36-42- ; 309   
17. 21452, Teddy McCormick[White], Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 39-46-50-45-40-47-46-[51]- ; 313   
18. 19635, Keith Grupenhoff[White], Coconut Grove Sailing Club, [51]-50-47-49-33-51-51-33- ; 314   
19. 16414, Ella Valentina Agnese[White], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 50-49-[55]-55-55-43-49-37- ; 338   
20. 18674, Danielle Smith[White], Lauderdale YC, 58-52-59-[71/DNC]-56-50-55-15- ; 345   
21. 21308, Maximilian Seuss[White], CRYC, 52-48-52-43-[57]-48-56-56- ; 355   
22. 16727, John Lieber[White], Upper Keys Sailing Club, 38-61-[71/RET-BF]-71/DNC-42-49-60-38- ; 359   
23. 19140, Cadance Oswald[White], PBSC, [71/DNF]-71/DNS-56-71/DNC-38-42-37-45- ; 360   
24. 21550, Cole Crep[White], Coconut Grove Sailing Club, 49-47-53-44-[59]-53-59-59- ; 364   
25. 21256, Daniel De Oliveira[White], Coconut Grove SC, 53-24-40-52-61-[71/RET-BF]-71/DNS-71/DNS- ; 372   
26. 161337, Jack Carter[White], VYBA, 55-60-57-56-[62]-54-57-55- ; 394   
27. 19039, Jack Goggins[White], Pewaukee, [71/DNC]-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-47-57-61-53- ; 431   
28. 18855, Skye Johnson[White], Lauderdale Yacht Club, [71/DNC]-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC- ; 497T   
29. 19309, Daniel Guess-Stollman[White], Key Biscayne Yacht Club, [71/DNC]-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC-71/DNC- ; 497T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network