2017-2018 Midwinters -Saturdays
Richmond Yacht Club |

Opti Green (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, March 04, 2018 11:48:38 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 15764, Alex Benedict, RYC, 1-1-1-[11/DNC]-11/DNC-1-1- ; 16   
2. 16048, Adelaide Vida, RYC, 2-4-5-2-[6]-2-5- ; 20   
3. 14, Sydney lange, Ryc, 3-5-3-4-[7]-4-4- ; 23   
4. 17, Lilly Horri, Richmond Yacht Club, 4-2-6-1-1-[11/DNC]-11/DNC- ; 25   
5. 1, Yasmin Horri, Richmond Yacht Club, 5-3-2-7-3-[11/DNC]-11/DNC- ; 31   
6. 12177, Forrest Bookhart-Brown, Richmond Yacht Club, [11/DNC]-11/DNC-11/DNC-5-5-3-2- ; 37   
7. 13, Annika Borys, Richmond Yacht Club, 6-6-4-8-8-[11/DNC]-11/DNC- ; 43   
8. 12, Anthony Cherbini, Ryc, [11/DNC]-11/DNC-11/DNC-6-4-11/DNC-3- ; 46   
9. 4, Max Cherbini, Ryc, [11/DNC]-11/DNC-11/DNC-3-2-11/DNC-11/DNC- ; 49   
10. 3, Benji King, RYC, [11/DNC]-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC-11/DNC- ; 66   
 



El Toro Green (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, February 28, 2018 12:13:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 5438, Jenna Englehart, RYC, 1-2-[3]-1-3-3-2- ; 12   
2. 11358, Gabrielle Myers, RYC, 2-3-[5]-2-2-2-3- ; 14   
3. 11416, Abigail Mitchell, Richmond Yacht Club, 4-1-1-[12/DNC]-12/DNC-1-1- ; 20   
4. 8550, Xylia Kowalskie, Richmond Yacht club, 3-4-4-[6]-4-6-4- ; 25   
5. 11196, Aidan Shahin, RYC, 5-7/DNF-7/DNF-7-7-[12/DNS]-12/DNC- ; 45   
6. 11505, Addison Nash, RYC, 7/DNF-7/DNS-2-9/DNS-9/DNS-[12/DNS]-12/DNC- ; 46   
7. 11857, Alistair Spencer-Mork, RYC, [12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-5-5-7-6- ; 47   
8. 10402, Matthew Bilafer, RYC, [12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-3-1-12/DNS-12/DNC- ; 52   
9. 10743, Nate Chandler, Richmond Yacht Club, [12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-4-6-12/DNS-12/DNC- ; 58T   
10. 11310, Cato Escamilla Geisler, RYC, [12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-5-5- ; 58T   
11. 517, Camille Smith, RYC, [12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-12/DNC-4-7- ; 59   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network